XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 04.10.2019 20:00 Alba Berlin - Zenit Petersburg 85:65
2 11.10.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Barcelona 63:87
3 18.10.2019 20:30 Olympiacos - Zenit Petersburg 68:77
4 24.10.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Panathinaikos 79:89
5 30.10.2019 20:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - Zenit Petersburg 70:82
6 01.11.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 70:87
7 07.11.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Khimki 73:87
8 14.11.2019 19:30 Anadolu Efes - Zenit Petersburg 90:88
9 19.11.2019 22:00 Valencia - Zenit Petersburg
10 22.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg
11 29.11.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Real Madrid
12 06.12.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Lyon-Villeurbanne
13 13.12.2019 21:30 Bayern - Zenit Petersburg
14 17.12.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 19.12.2019 18:45 Fenerbahce - Zenit Petersburg
16 27.12.2019 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Crvena zvezda
17 03.01.2020 20:45 Milano - Zenit Petersburg
18 10.01.2020 18:00 Khimki - Zenit Petersburg
19 15.01.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Baskonia
20 17.01.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Valencia
21 23.01.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Olympiacos
22 30.01.2020 21:00 Barcelona - Zenit Petersburg
23 05.02.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Fenerbahce
24 07.02.2020 20:30 Panathinaikos - Zenit Petersburg
25 20.02.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Alba Berlin
26 28.02.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Bayern
27 03.03.2020 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg
28 05.03.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Žalgiris Kaunas
29 13.03.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zenit Petersburg
30 19.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zenit Petersburg
31 25.03.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Anadolu Efes
32 27.03.2020 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Zenit Petersburg
33 02.04.2020 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Milano
34 10.04.2020 21:00 Real Madrid - Zenit Petersburg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 6 2 14
2 Barcelona 8 6 2 14
3 Khimki 8 6 2 14
4 Anadolu Efes 8 6 2 14
5 Milano 8 6 2 14
6 Real Madrid 8 5 3 13
7 CSKA Moscow 7 5 2 12
8 Panathinaikos 8 4 4 12
9 Baskonia 8 3 5 11
10 Lyon-Villeurbanne 7 4 3 11
11 Bayern 7 3 4 10
12 Žalgiris Kaunas 7 3 4 10
13 Alba Berlin 8 2 6 10
14 Zenit Petersburg 8 2 6 10
15 Fenerbahce 7 2 5 9
16 Crvena zvezda 7 2 5 9
17 Olympiacos 7 2 5 9
18 Valencia 7 1 6 8