XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 04.10.2019 19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - Baskonia 58:70
2 11.10.2019 19:00 Khimki - Baskonia 79:76
3 17.10.2019 19:45 Fenerbahce - Baskonia 87:80
4 25.10.2019 21:00 Baskonia - Olympiacos 82:66
5 29.10.2019 21:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Baskonia 66:63
6 01.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Bayern 93:60
7 07.11.2019 21:45 Milano - Baskonia 81:74
8 14.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 83:113
9 20.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - CSKA Moscow
10 22.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Zenit Petersburg
11 28.11.2019 21:00 Panathinaikos - Baskonia
12 06.12.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Anadolu Efes
13 12.12.2019 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Baskonia
14 17.12.2019 21:00 Valencia - Baskonia
15 19.12.2019 21:00 Baskonia - Real Madrid
16 26.12.2019 20:00 Alba Berlin - Baskonia
17 02.01.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Barcelona
18 09.01.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Fenerbahce
19 15.01.2020 18:00 Zenit Petersburg - Baskonia
20 17.01.2020 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Baskonia
21 23.01.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Khimki
22 30.01.2020 20:00 Olympiacos - Baskonia
23 04.02.2020 21:00 Real Madrid - Baskonia
24 06.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Lyon-Villeurbanne
25 20.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Žalgiris Kaunas
26 27.02.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Crvena zvezda
27 04.03.2020 20:30 Bayern - Baskonia
28 06.03.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Alba Berlin
29 12.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Baskonia
30 20.03.2020 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Baskonia
31 25.03.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Milano
32 27.03.2020 21:00 Barcelona - Baskonia
33 03.04.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Valencia
34 10.04.2020 21:00 Baskonia - Panathinaikos
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 6 2 14
2 Barcelona 8 6 2 14
3 Khimki 8 6 2 14
4 Anadolu Efes 8 6 2 14
5 Milano 8 6 2 14
6 Real Madrid 8 5 3 13
7 CSKA Moscow 7 5 2 12
8 Panathinaikos 8 4 4 12
9 Baskonia 8 3 5 11
10 Lyon-Villeurbanne 7 4 3 11
11 Bayern 7 3 4 10
12 Žalgiris Kaunas 7 3 4 10
13 Alba Berlin 8 2 6 10
14 Zenit Petersburg 8 2 6 10
15 Fenerbahce 7 2 5 9
16 Crvena zvezda 7 2 5 9
17 Olympiacos 7 2 5 9
18 Valencia 7 1 6 8