XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 03.10.2019 19:00 Khimki - Maccabi Tel Aviv 89:83
2 10.10.2019 21:00 Real Madrid - Maccabi Tel Aviv 86:85
3 17.10.2019 20:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Crvena zvezda 84:69
4 24.10.2019 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia 76:63
5 30.10.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Fenerbahce 67:55
6 01.11.2019 21:30 Olympiacos - Maccabi Tel Aviv 65:90
7 07.11.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alba Berlin 104:78
8 14.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia - Maccabi Tel Aviv 83:113
9 19.11.2019 21:45 Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv
10 22.11.2019 22:00 Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 28.11.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Lyon-Villeurbanne
12 05.12.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bayern
13 12.12.2019 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moscow
14 17.12.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 19.12.2019 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos
16 26.12.2019 18:30 Anadolu Efes - Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 02.01.2020 19:00 Žalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi Tel Aviv
18 09.01.2020 20:00 Alba Berlin - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19 14.01.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona
20 16.01.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Milano
21 23.01.2020 20:30 Bayern - Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 30.01.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid
23 05.02.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Khimki
24 07.02.2020 18:45 Fenerbahce - Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 21.02.2020 21:00 Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 27.02.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiacos
27 04.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes
28 06.03.2020 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 12.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Baskonia
30 19.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zenit Petersburg
31 24.03.2020 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv
32 26.03.2020 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Žalgiris Kaunas
33 03.04.2020 20:00 Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv
34 09.04.2020 20:45 Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 6 2 14
2 Barcelona 8 6 2 14
3 Khimki 8 6 2 14
4 Anadolu Efes 8 6 2 14
5 Milano 8 6 2 14
6 Real Madrid 8 5 3 13
7 CSKA Moscow 7 5 2 12
8 Panathinaikos 8 4 4 12
9 Baskonia 8 3 5 11
10 Lyon-Villeurbanne 7 4 3 11
11 Bayern 7 3 4 10
12 Žalgiris Kaunas 7 3 4 10
13 Alba Berlin 8 2 6 10
14 Zenit Petersburg 8 2 6 10
15 Fenerbahce 7 2 5 9
16 Crvena zvezda 7 2 5 9
17 Olympiacos 7 2 5 9
18 Valencia 7 1 6 8