Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Čelinac | 2 : 1 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Seljak | 4 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Tango | 2 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Bosna Kompred | 6 : 2 | Mostar Stari Grad |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | 4 : 6 | Jošavka |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
06.12.2014 18:30 | Brod | 6 : 6 | Starčevica | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Ljubić | 8 : 6 | Gradiška |
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 79 : 61 | Szolnoki Olaj | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Krka | 81 : 90 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
06.12.2014 21:00 | Igokea | 61 : 71 | Cibona |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Kakanj | 81 : 62 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Zrinjski | 79 : 87 | Spars | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Čelik | 91 : 82 | Široki |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Prijedor | 84 : 79 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 84 : 58 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Budućnost
Pale
|
06.12.2014
18:00
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Budućnost | : | Rudar | ||||||
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Drina Birač | 77 : 82 | Teslić | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Rogatica | 83 : 55 | Bratunac | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Student | 86 : 73 | Kozara |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Orlovi | 76 : 39 | Sloboda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 116 : 36 | Bugojno | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 53 : 74 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 72 : 58 | Željezničar | ||||||
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Impuls | 34 : 59 | Brčanka |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Kozara | 53 : 83 | Trebinje 03 |
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 1 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
06.12.2014 16:30 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 2 | Modriča | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Vogošća | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | Bihać Preminger | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Vogošća | 37 : 28 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Izviđač | 38 : 22 | Bosna (V) |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 32 : 22 | Čelinac | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Teslić | 42 : 16 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Bijeljina | 33 : 26 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Drina | 37 : 30 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 23 : 31 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Golić Šarić | 25 : 25 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 28 : 23 | Mira | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Katarina | 29 : 25 | Izviđač | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 33 : 26 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Grude | 38 : 21 | Goražde |