Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Zemun |
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
17.02.2019 20:45 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
17.02.2019 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | Girona | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
17.02.2019 18:30 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | Sevilla |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 0 | Fortuna | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
17.02.2019 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 0 | Chievo | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
17.02.2019 12:30 | SPAL | 1 : 4 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Genoa | 2 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Empoli | 3 : 0 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
17.02.2019 20:30 | Napoli | 0 : 0 | Torino |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Caen | 0 : 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Reims | 2 : 0 | Rennes | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
17.02.2019 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 1 | PSG |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
17.02.2019 18:30 | Kaskada | 6 : 1 | Centar | ||||||
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
17.02.2019 17:30 | Mostar SG Staklorad | 5 : 2 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.02.2019 19:30 | Beli anđeo | 3 : 0 | Leotar |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Nevesinje | 9 : 1 | Šampion | ||||||
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
17.02.2019 17:30 | Brčko Zdravlje | 6 : 7 | Ljubinje |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Glavica
Doboj
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Željeznica | 3 : 3 | Glavica |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
17.02.2019 19:30 | Sutjeska | 69 : 68 | Varda HE |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
17.02.2019 | Igman | 56 : 47 | Gacko |
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
17.02.2019 15:30 | SKK Borac 1947 | 66 : 84 | Lijevče |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
17.02.2019 13:30 | Feniks | 58 : 66 | Igman | ||||||
Orlovi 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Prijedor
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Orlovi 2 | 93 : 66 | Mladost |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | 7 Lukavac | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Bihać |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Ilidža |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Jahorina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
17.02.2019 13:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Gradiška |
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
17.02.2019 16:30 | Lukavac | 1 : 3 | Kakanj |
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Alipašino Polje | 1 : 3 | Novi Grad |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Mostar 2
Mostar
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Breza 1934 | 3 : 1 | Mostar 2 |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | Inova |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Balkana MP |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Bratunac | 1 : 3 | Radnik 2 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jahorina 2
Pale
|
17.02.2019 14:30 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Jahorina 2 |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Stakorina |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
17.02.2019 | Žepče | 24 : 23 | Kakanj | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
17.02.2019 | Sloboda | 50 : 21 | Sana 7 |
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
17.02.2019 | Donji Vakuf | 27 : 30 | Bosna | ||||||
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
17.02.2019 | Briješće | 31 : 27 | Izviđač CO 2 |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
17.02.2019 | Mira | 31 : 25 | Dubica | ||||||
Jedinstvo(T)
Tuzla
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.02.2019 | Jedinstvo(T) | 35 : 26 | Ilidža |