Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.09.2015 19:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Olimpic | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 0 | Leotar |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 3 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | ModriÄa |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 |
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 1 | OFK Brdo | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Karanovac | 1 : 0 | LijevÄe |
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Trebava | 3 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Rudanka |
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Lokanj | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Krajina | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Džaja |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Balatun |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 4 | Svodna |
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
19.09.2015 16:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 2 | 13 Skojevki |
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Crni vrh | 1 : 1 | Crvena zemlja |
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Borac 1975 | 0 : 3 | Borac (K) | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | VuÄijak | 5 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki | 7 : 0 | 4. Juli | ||||||
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | OFK ZboriŔte | 2 : 4 | Borac (L) | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | 27. Juli | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | SteviÄ Jovan | 2 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | GraÄanski | 2 : 0 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Panteri | 2 : 2 | Obarska | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 2 : 0 | LjeljenÄa |
Modran
Modran
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Modran | 0 : 3 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Glogovac | 2 : 1 | Tavna | ||||||
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | VSK | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 4 : 1 | BjeloŔevac | ||||||
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Kolektiv | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
Brodac
Brodac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Brodac |
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
19.09.2015 10:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 1 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
|
Semberija Gaj
Srednja ÄaÄavica
|
19.09.2015 10:30 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | 6 : 0 | Semberija Gaj | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Sava
Gradac
|
19.09.2015 10:30 | Buk | 1 : 3 | Sava |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Ljeskovac | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
|
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
|
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
19.09.2015 16:00 | Nacional | 8 : 2 | Lazarevica |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 1 : 6 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Velež | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 2 | Olimpic | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 4 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 5 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
19.09.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Äelik |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Olimpic | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
19.09.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Äelik |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
19.09.2015 | Velež | 4 : 1 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
19.09.2015 | Stakorina | 3 : 1 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
19.09.2015 | Glasinac | 2 : 2 | Rudo |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
19.09.2015 | Han Pijesak | 2 : 3 | Romanija | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
19.09.2015 | Velež | 0 : 6 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
19.09.2015 | Stakorina | 1 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
19.09.2015 | Glasinac | 4 : 2 | Rudo |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
19.09.2015 15:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 2 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
19.09.2015 15:00 | Banjaluka | 1 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
19.09.2015 15:00 | Mostar | 0 : 2 | ModriÄa | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko-distrikt BiH
|
19.09.2015 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 7 : 0 | Lokomotiva |