Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
15.12.2018 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | OFK Bačka |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Leicester | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Fulham | 0 : 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
15.12.2018 13:30 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Watford | 3 : 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
15.12.2018 20:45 | Eibar | 1 : 1 | Valencia | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
15.12.2018 13:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
15.12.2018 16:15 | Real Valladolid | 2 : 3 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Real Madrid | 1 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 0 : 0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | Werder | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Bayern
München
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 4 | Bayern | ||||||
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Fortuna | 2 : 0 | Freiburg |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
15.12.2018 20:30 | Torino | 0 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Udinese |
Reims
Reims
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Reims | 2 : 1 | Strasbourg |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Kaskada | 1 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Seljak | 1 : 4 | Mostar SG Staklorad | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Tango | 2 : 7 | Beli anđeo |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Ljubić | 12 : 2 | Sokrates |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Glavica
Doboj
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Glasinac | 7 : 0 | Glavica |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Mornar | 102 : 103 | Cedevita | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
15.12.2018 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 83 : 77 | FMP | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Mega Bemax | 68 : 78 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 101 : 82 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Zrinjski | 88 : 85 | Student |
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
15.12.2018 20:15 | Slavija 1996 | 63 : 45 | Prijedor | ||||||
Obilić
Pale
|
|
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Obilić | 70 : 76 | Student-Igokea | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Leotar | 103 : 58 | Drina-Princip |
Šamac
Šamac
|
|
WBS
Teslić
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Šamac | 67 : 87 | WBS |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
15.12.2018 | Sloboda | 10 : 0 | Bosna 2 | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
15.12.2018 | Krivaja | 40 : 13 | Lukavac | ||||||
Rudar
Banovići
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
15.12.2018 | Rudar | 33 : 30 | Kakanj | ||||||
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
15.12.2018 | Čelik Junior | 31 : 23 | Čelik | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
15.12.2018 | Gradačac | 32 : 24 | Krajina |
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
15.12.2018 | Međugorje | 26 : 19 | Velež | ||||||
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
15.12.2018 00:00 | Neretva | 32 : 20 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
15.12.2018 | RA Čapljina | 29 : 26 | Briješće | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
15.12.2018 | Bosna | 10 : 0 | Izviđač CO 2 |
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
15.12.2018 | Sloga(D) | 28 : 31 | Konjuh | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
15.12.2018 | Leotar | 28 : 23 | Maglaj | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
15.12.2018 | Slavija | 24 : 28 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
15.12.2018 | Bosna | 26 : 21 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
15.12.2018 | Sloga(GV-U) | 20 : 19 | Gračanica | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
15.12.2018 | Goražde | 27 : 25 | Vogošća Poljine Hills |
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
15.12.2018 | Katarina | 29 : 49 | Grude | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
15.12.2018 | Hadžići | 34 : 15 | Ilidža | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
15.12.2018 | Goražde | 42 : 25 | Hrasnica |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
15.12.2018 | Banja Luka | 11 : 18 | Singidunum | ||||||
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
15.12.2018 | Spartak Prozivka | 14 : 9 | Dorćol | ||||||
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
|
Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
|
15.12.2018 | ŽAK | 7 : 17 | Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi |