XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 92 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Januar 2020

Fudbal

25.01.2020 18:30 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 2 Villarreal
25.01.2020 13:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Athletic Club
25.01.2020 21:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Granada
25.01.2020 16:00 Valencia 2 : 0 Barcelona
25.01.2020 18:30 Bayern München 5 : 0 Schalke 04
25.01.2020 00:00 Borussia M'gladbach 3 : 1 Mainz 05
25.01.2020 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Hertha BSC
25.01.2020 00:00 Eintracht 2 : 0 RB Leipzig
25.01.2020 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 2 Paderborn
25.01.2020 15:30 Union Berlin 2 : 0 Augsburg
25.01.2020 20:45 Torino 0 : 7 Atalanta
25.01.2020 15:00 SPAL 1 : 3 Bologna
25.01.2020 18:00 Fiorentina 0 : 0 Genoa
25.01.2020 20:00 Brest 2 : 1 Amiens SC
25.01.2020 20:00 Monaco 1 : 3 Strasbourg
25.01.2020 00:00 Olympique Marseille 0 : 0 Angers
25.01.2020 20:00 Montpellier 2 : 1 Dijon
25.01.2020 20:00 Reims 0 : 1 Metz
25.01.2020 20:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 1 Nîmes

Futsal

25.01.2020 17:00 Salines 7 : 1 Tango
25.01.2020 19:00 Brotnjo 6 : 6 Sloga
25.01.2020 19:00 Ljubić 7 : 4 Derventa
25.01.2020 17:00 Obilić 3 : 5 Jošavka
25.01.2020 14:30 Starčevica 2 : 2 Boračka

Košarka

25.01.2020 20:00 Partizan NIS 87 : 60 Zadar
25.01.2020 18:00 Cibona 78 : 87 Budućnost VOLI
25.01.2020 18:00 Kakanj 77 : 79 Promo
25.01.2020 17:00 Zrinjski 139 : 74 Vogošća
25.01.2020 19:00 Čapljina 87 : 79 Leotar
25.01.2020 18:30 Sokolac 91 : 82 Sloboda 73
25.01.2020 20:00 Borac 96 : 65 Drina-Princip
25.01.2020 19:00 Slavija 1996 77 : 71 HEO
25.01.2020 18:00 Student-Igokea 88 : 47 Sutjeska
25.01.2020 19:30 Varda HE 66 : 51 Budućnost BN
25.01.2020 16:00 Gacko 78 : 71 Romanija
25.01.2020 17:30 Rogatica 96 : 69 Igman
25.01.2020 20:00 Gračanica 81 : 73 Ibu Spartanas
25.01.2020 20:30 Čelik 80 : 92 Bosna Royal
25.01.2020 20:00 Bošnjak 81 : 61 Igman Burch
25.01.2020 20:00 Gen 88 : 89 Konjic
25.01.2020 20:00 Travnik 83 : 97 Turbina
25.01.2020 16:00 Čelik 63 : 75 Orlovi
25.01.2020 19:00 Leotar 03 96 : 52 Igman
25.01.2020 17:00 Rudar Sport 57 : 49 Konjic

Odbojka

25.01.2020 16:00 Tempo 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.01.2020 17:00 Borac 0 : 3 Kakanj 78
25.01.2020 19:00 Domaljevac 3 : 1 Bosna
25.01.2020 19:00 Goražde 3 : 1 Sloboda
25.01.2020 14:00 Mostar 3 : 0 HE na Drini
25.01.2020 19:00 Smeč 2 : 3 Kula Gradačac

Rukomet

25.01.2020 16:00 Nemačka 29 : 27 Portugalija
25.01.2020 18:30 Norveška 20 : 28 Slovenija

Tango liga

25.01.2020 FK Dar (žuti) 4 : 1 FK Atletiko
25.01.2020 FK Dar (žuti) 3 : 0 FK Sportivo
25.01.2020 Mlade nade 3 7 : 0 FK Igman 2
25.01.2020 Mlade nade 1 1 : 1 ŠF Čaja 2
25.01.2020 Mlade nade 3 8 : 0 FK Slavija 2
25.01.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 : 2 FK Sportivo
25.01.2020 ŠF Čaja 1 4 : 3 FK Igman 1
25.01.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 2 Mlade nade 4
25.01.2020 FK Olimp 3 : 2 FK Dar (crni)
25.01.2020 Fair Play 1 : 0 FK Slavija 1
25.01.2020 FK Slavija 1 2 : 0 FK Olimp
25.01.2020 Mlade nade 2 0 : 11 FK Igman 3
25.01.2020 FK Slavija (Bijeli) 0 : 8 FK Romanija
25.01.2020 FK Ilidža 1 : 7 ŠF Čaja
25.01.2020 FK Slavija 1 8 : 0 FK Slavija (plavi)
25.01.2020 Sportivo 8 : 0 ŠF United
25.01.2020 Fair Play 0 : 4 FK Dobrinja
25.01.2020 ŠF Čaja 1 : 5 SK Tempo 1
25.01.2020 ŠF Soccer 0 : 8 OFK Biser
25.01.2020 SK Tempo 2 3 : 0 OFK Kasindo
25.01.2020 FK Igman 9 : 1 SK Tempo 2
25.01.2020 ŠF Tango 2 0 : 3 FK Igman
25.01.2020 FK Radnik 1 0 : 2 FK Romanija
25.01.2020 OFK Biser 2 : 1 ŠF Tango 1
25.01.2020 FK Dar 5 : 0 SK Tempo 2
25.01.2020 FK Mlade nade 7 : 0 FK Radnik 2
25.01.2020 FK Olimp 4 : 1 FK Dobrinja 2
25.01.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 : 2 FK Dobrinja 2
25.01.2020 FK Dar 1 : 3 FK Olimp
25.01.2020 Akademija Juventus 4 : 1 ŠF Čaja 1
25.01.2020 NK Bojnik 0 : 5 FK Igman (plavi)
25.01.2020 NK Bojnik 1 : 1 ŠF Soccer
25.01.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 2 Mlade nade
25.01.2020 FK Olimp 11 : 0 FK Igman (Narandž.)
25.01.2020 FK Dar 2 : 3 FK Olimp
25.01.2020 Fair Play 1 : 7 Sportivo
25.01.2020 SK Tempo 1 1 : 2 FK Dar
25.01.2020 OFK Biser 2 : 0 FK Dobrinja 2
25.01.2020 FK Novi Grad 1 0 : 0 FK Mlade nade
25.01.2020 AF Sporting 2 : 0 FK Mlade nade