Zeta
Golubovci
|
05.07.2020
20:00
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
05.07.2020 20:00 | Zeta | : | Budućnost | |||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
05.07.2020
20:00
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
05.07.2020 20:00 | OFK Petrovac | : | Grbalj | |||
Kom
Podgorica
|
05.07.2020
20:00
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
05.07.2020 20:00 | Kom | : | OFK Titograd | |||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
05.07.2020
20:00
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
05.07.2020 20:00 | Podgorica | : | Sutjeska | |||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
05.07.2020
20:00
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
05.07.2020 20:00 | Rudar | : | Iskra |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
05.07.2020 13:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
05.07.2020 17:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
West Ham
London
|
05.07.2020 15:15 | Newcastle United | 2 : 2 | West Ham | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
05.07.2020 20:00 | Southampton | 1 : 0 | Manchester City |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
05.07.2020 14:00 | Athletic Club | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
05.07.2020 17:00 | Espanyol | 0 : 1 | Leganés | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
05.07.2020 19:30 | Osasuna | 0 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
05.07.2020 22:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 4 | Barcelona |
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
05.07.2020 19:30 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
05.07.2020 17:15 | Internazionale | 1 : 2 | Bologna | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
05.07.2020 19:30 | Parma | 1 : 2 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
05.07.2020 19:30 | Udinese | 2 : 2 | Genoa | ||||||
Brescia
Brescia
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
05.07.2020 19:30 | Brescia | 2 : 0 | Verona | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
05.07.2020 21:45 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
05.07.2020 19:30 | Sampdoria | 3 : 0 | SPAL |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Cvetex
Berane
|
05.07.2020 18:00 | Budućnost | 11 : 1 | Cvetex |
Lepoglava
Lepoglava
|
|
Agram
Zagreb
|
05.07.2020 18:30 | Lepoglava | 0 : 10 | Agram | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
05.07.2020 18:30 | Split | 2 : 1 | Osijek |