Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.10.2023 18:00 | Stars Basket - Derventa | |
1 | 14.10.2023 18:00 | Jahorina - Derventa | 105:65 |
2 | 21.10.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Radnik BN Basket | |
2 | 21.10.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Sloboda 73 | 65:72 |
3 | 28.10.2023 18:00 | Budućnost BN - Derventa | |
3 | 28.10.2023 18:00 | Sutjeska - Derventa | 71:62 |
4 | 18:00 | Derventa - Olimp | |
4 | 18:00 | Derventa - Radnik BN Basket | 81:87 |
5 | 05.11.2023 18:00 | Drina Princip - Derventa | |
5 | 04.11.2023 18:00 | Olimp - Derventa | 96:87 |
6 | 11.11.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
7 | 19.11.2023 18:00 | Rogatica - Derventa | |
7 | 18.11.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Student Igokea | 67:79 |
8 | 25.11.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Student Igokea | |
8 | 26.11.2023 18:00 | Akademac - Derventa | 97:64 |
9 | 02.12.2023 18:00 | Jahorina - Derventa | |
9 | 02.12.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Varda HE | 61:82 |
10 | 06.12.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Akademac | |
10 | 06.12.2023 18:00 | Stars Basket - Derventa | 75:64 |
11 | 09.12.2023 18:00 | Sloboda 73 - Derventa | |
11 | 09.12.2023 18:00 | Budućnost BN - Derventa | 94:68 |
12 | 16.12.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Varda HE | |
12 | 17.12.2023 18:00 | Drina Princip - Derventa | 97:63 |
13 | 23.12.2023 18:00 | Sutjeska - Derventa | |
13 | 23.12.2023 18:00 | Derventa - Rogatica | 73:79 |
14 | 20.01.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
15 | 28.01.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
16 | 03.02.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
17 | 11.02.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
18 | 17.02.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
19 | 24.02.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
20 | 02.03.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
21 | 10.03.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
22 | 17.03.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
23 | 24.03.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
24 | 30.03.2024 18:00 | Derventa - Derventa | |
25 | Varda HE - Derventa | ||
25 | Derventa - Drina Princip | ||
26 | Derventa - Sutjeska | ||
26 | Rogatica - Derventa |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jahorina | 23 | 20 | 3 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost BN | 23 | 17 | 6 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radnik BN Basket | 23 | 16 | 7 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Drina Princip | 23 | 15 | 8 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Akademac | 23 | 15 | 8 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Student Igokea | 23 | 12 | 11 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stars Basket | 23 | 12 | 11 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sutjeska | 23 | 11 | 12 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rogatica | 23 | 10 | 13 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloboda 73 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Varda HE | 23 | 6 | 17 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Olimp (-10) | 23 | 1 | 22 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Derventa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12 |