XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
333 utakmica za dan Subota, 21 Oktobar 2023


Fudbal

21.10
20:45
Željezničar
Zvijezda 09
1
0
21.10.2023 20:45 1 : 0
21.10
13:30
Sloga
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
21.10.2023 13:30 1 : 0
21.10
18:30
PosuŔje
GOÅ K
0
0
21.10.2023 18:30 0 : 0
21.10
14:30
Sloboda
Borac
4
0
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 0
21.10
14:30
Drina
Kozara
0
0
21.10.2023 14:30 0 : 0
21.10
14:30
LaktaŔi
Slavija
3
0
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 0
21.10
14:30
Famos
Romanija
2
1
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 1
21.10
17:00
Sutjeska
Ljubić
5
1
21.10.2023 17:00 5 : 1
21.10
14:30
Željezničar
Radnik
0
0
21.10.2023 14:30 0 : 0
21.10
14:30
Čelinac
Dubrave
2
3
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 3
21.10
14:30
Polet 1926
Sloga (S)
1
2
21.10.2023 14:30 1 : 2
21.10
14:30
Sloga (T)
Borac
1
0
21.10.2023 14:30 1 : 0
21.10
14:30
Naprijed
FSA
1
1
21.10.2023 14:30 1 : 1
FSA
21.10
14:30
Progres
Sloboda
4
0
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 0
21.10
14:30
Brdo
Proleter
3
3
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 3
21.10
14:30
Drina HE
Podrinje
3
0
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 0
21.10
14:30
Vlasenica
Guber
0
0
21.10.2023 14:30 0 : 0
21.10
14:30
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
13 Skojevki
1
1
21.10.2023 14:30 1 : 1
21.10
14:30
Željezničar
Rudar
4
0
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 0
21.10
14:30
Rudanka
Hajduk (K)
4
2
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 2
21.10
15:00
Napredak
Šekovići
5
2
21.10.2023 15:00 5 : 2
21.10
15:00
Budućnost
Lokomotiva
0
0
21.10.2023 15:00 0 : 0
21.10
15:00
Podrinje
Birač
1
0
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 0
21.10
14:30
Ljubija
Podgrmeč
7
0
21.10.2023 14:30 7 : 0
21.10
14:30
Borac (ID)
Sloga Nektar
2
0
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 0
21.10
14:30
OFK Banja Luka
Piskavica
5
1
21.10.2023 14:30 5 : 1
21.10
15:00
Semberija
Obarska
2
0
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 0
21.10
12:00
Pecka
Radnički
0
3
21.10.2023 12:00 0 : 3
21.10
15:00
Borac
Jardan
1
3
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 3
21.10
14:00
Bratstvo
Mladost
3
2
21.10.2023 14:00 3 : 2
21.10
15:30
Vilusi
Romanovci
5
0
21.10.2023 15:30 5 : 0
21.10
14:30
Krbeti
Mladost (BS)
2
9
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 9
21.10
14:30
Radnik
Zvijezda
2
1
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 1
21.10
14:30
Goražde
Budućnost
1
1
21.10.2023 14:30 1 : 1
21.10
18:00
Čelik
Sloboda
1
0
21.10.2023 18:00 1 : 0
21.10
14:30
Tomislav
Simm Bau
4
5
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 5
21.10
14:30
Bratstvo
TOÅ K
3
1
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 1
21.10
14:30
Podgrmeč
Novi Travnik
3
0
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 0
21.10
14:30
Bratstvo
Sloga
4
0
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 0
21.10
14:30
Krajina
Romari
2
1
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 1
21.10
14:30
FK Vitez
Vitez (B)
3
0
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 0
21.10
14:30
Travnik
Bajer 99
3
0
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 0
21.10
14:30
Bosna (K)
Bosna (M)
2
1
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 1
21.10
14:30
Napredak
Radnički
2
0
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 0
21.10
14:30
Bosna
Žepče 1919
4
0
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 0
21.10
14:30
UNIS
MoŔćanica
5
2
21.10.2023 14:30 5 : 2
21.10
14:30
Borac
Krivaja
3
3
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 3
21.10
14:30
Famos
MoŔevac
3
0
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 0
21.10
14:30
Nemila
Rudar
9
0
21.10.2023 14:30 9 : 0
21.10
14:30
Čapljina
Brotnjo
2
4
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 4
21.10
14:30
Klis
Turbina
3
2
21.10.2023 14:30 3 : 2
21.10
15:00
Omladinac 75
Željezničar
5
1
21.10.2023 15:00 5 : 1
21.10
15:00
Ključ
Borac
8
0
21.10.2023 15:00 8 : 0
21.10
15:00
Omladinac
Kamenica
2
1
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 1
21.10
15:00
Mladost (V)
Mladost (P)
4
1
21.10.2023 15:00 4 : 1
21.10
15:00
Hajduk
Dragovoljac
1
3
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 3
21.10
15:00
Dinamo 75
Odžak 102
1
0
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 0
21.10
15:00
Izbor
TreŔnjevka
0
0
21.10.2023 15:00 0 : 0
21.10
15:00
Radnik
Jajce
1
0
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 0
21.10
13:00
SAÅ K Napredak
Saobraćajac
1
2
21.10.2023 13:00 1 : 2
21.10
13:00
Respekt
Academica
1
5
21.10.2023 13:00 1 : 5
21.10
14:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (GŽ)
2
1
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 1
21.10
14:30
DSK
Vražići 92
1
0
21.10.2023 14:30
DSK
1 : 0
21.10
14:30
Teočak
Miri
1
1
21.10.2023 14:30 1 : 1
21.10
14:30
Spreča
Konjuh
4
4
21.10.2023 14:30 4 : 4
21.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Javor Matis
3
2
21.10.2023 18:30 3 : 2
21.10
19:00
Voždovac
TSC
1
1
21.10.2023 19:00 1 : 1
TSC
21.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Inđija Toyo Tires
1
1
21.10.2023 14:00 1 : 1
21.10
14:00
Radnički (NB)
Metalac
2
0
21.10.2023 14:00 2 : 0
21.10
18:00
GFK Dubočica
GFK Sloboda
1
0
21.10.2023 18:00 1 : 0
21.10
14:00
OFK Beograd
Mladost GAT
2
0
21.10.2023 14:00 2 : 0
21.10
20:15
Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
21.10.2023 20:15 0 : 2
21.10
15:00
RogaŔka
Celje
0
4
21.10.2023 15:00 0 : 4
21.10
16:00
Varaždin
Lokomotiva
0
0
21.10.2023 16:00 0 : 0
21.10
18:10
Gorica
Dinamo
2
1
21.10.2023 18:10 2 : 1
21.10
15:00
Arsenal
Mornar
2
2
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 2
21.10
15:00
Sutjeska
Jedinstvo
2
0
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 0
21.10
15:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
1
0
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 0
21.10
16:00
Dečić
Mladost DG
4
1
21.10.2023 16:00 4 : 1
21.10
15:00
Berane
Iskra
0
1
21.10.2023 15:00 0 : 1
21.10
21:00
Celta Vigo
AtlƩtico Madrid
0
3
21.10.2023 21:00 0 : 3
21.10
16:15
Getafe
Real Betis
1
1
21.10.2023 16:15 1 : 1
21.10
14:00
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
1
0
21.10.2023 14:00 1 : 0
21.10
18:30
Sevilla
Real Madrid
1
1
21.10.2023 18:30 1 : 1
21.10
21:00
OGC Nice
Olympique de Marseille
1
0
21.10.2023 21:00 1 : 0
21.10
17:00
PSG
Strasbourg
3
0
21.10.2023 17:00
PSG
3 : 0
21.10
16:00
Bournemouth
Wolverhampton
1
2
21.10.2023 16:00 1 : 2
21.10
16:00
Brentford
Burnley
3
0
21.10.2023 16:00 3 : 0
21.10
18:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
2
2
21.10.2023 18:30 2 : 2
21.10
13:30
Liverpool
Everton
2
0
21.10.2023 13:30 2 : 0
21.10
16:00
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
21.10.2023 16:00 2 : 1
21.10
16:00
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
4
0
21.10.2023 16:00 4 : 0
21.10
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
2
2
21.10.2023 16:00 2 : 2
21.10
21:00
Sheffield United
Manchester United
1
2
21.10.2023 21:00 1 : 2
21.10
15:30
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
0
3
21.10.2023 15:30 0 : 3
21.10
15:30
Darmstadt 98
RB Leipzig
1
3
21.10.2023 15:30 1 : 3
21.10
15:30
SC Freiburg
Bochum 1848
2
1
21.10.2023 15:30 2 : 1
21.10
15:30
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
3
21.10.2023 15:30 1 : 3
21.10
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
2
21.10.2023 15:30 1 : 2
21.10
18:30
Mainz 05
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1
3
21.10.2023 18:30 1 : 3
21.10
15:00
Hellas Verona
Napoli
1
3
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 3
21.10
20:45
Sassuolo
Lazio
0
2
21.10.2023 20:45 0 : 2
21.10
18:00
Torino
Inter
0
3
21.10.2023 18:00 0 : 3
21.10
15:00
Tuzla City
Kozara
2
2
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 2
21.10
11:00
Sarajevo
Radnik (H)
7
0
21.10.2023 11:00 7 : 0
21.10
12:00
Ilićka 01
Gornji Rahić
4
2
21.10.2023 12:00 4 : 2
21.10
13:30
Baton
Rudar
11
0
21.10.2023 13:30 11 : 0
21.10
13:30
Igman
Novi Grad
3
0
21.10.2023 13:30 3 : 0
21.10
13:30
Žepče
Natron
5
0
21.10.2023 13:30 5 : 0
21.10
13:30
Fortuna
NK Vitez
3
0
21.10.2023 13:30 3 : 0
21.10
13:30
Mladost
Rudar
2
1
21.10.2023 13:30 2 : 1
21.10
13:30
Kiseljak
TOÅ K
0
1
21.10.2023 13:30 0 : 1
21.10
10:00
Igman
Velež
9
0
21.10.2023 10:00 9 : 0
21.10
10:45
Leotar
PosuŔje
1
0
21.10.2023 10:45 1 : 0
21.10
13:30
Troglav 1918
Međugorje
4
1
21.10.2023 13:30 4 : 1
21.10
10:00
Grude
Stolac
3
2
21.10.2023 10:00 3 : 2
21.10
13:30
LjubuŔki
GOÅ K
2
4
21.10.2023 13:30 2 : 4
21.10
16:00
Brskovo
Rudar
6
0
21.10.2023 16:00 6 : 0
21.10
16:00
Budućnost
Sutjeska
2
1
21.10.2023 16:00 2 : 1
21.10
16:00
Petnjica
Lovćen
2
3
21.10.2023 16:00 2 : 3
21.10
13:00
Željezničar
Igman
9
1
21.10.2023 13:00 9 : 1
21.10
11:30
Gorica
FSA Prijedor
2
2
21.10.2023 11:30 2 : 2
21.10
10:00
Ilićka 01
Gornji Rahić
2
0
21.10.2023 10:00 2 : 0
21.10
10:00
Plamen
Rasavci
1
1
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 1
21.10
10:00
Partizan
Brzi
5
1
21.10.2023 10:00 5 : 1
21.10
10:00
OFK Spartak
Potkozarje
7
3
21.10.2023 10:00 7 : 3
21.10
19:30
Željezničar Sport team
LauÅ”
2
1
21.10.2023 19:30 2 : 1
21.10
10:00
Džaja
Omladinac
2
1
21.10.2023 10:00 2 : 1
21.10
15:00
Sloga (DP)
Crvena zvijezda
6
1
21.10.2023 15:00 6 : 1
21.10
15:00
Crkvina
Hajduk
1
5
21.10.2023 15:00 1 : 5
21.10
15:00
Omladinac
Pelagićevo 21
2
0
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 0
21.10
15:00
Sloga (J)
Skugrić
0
3
21.10.2023 15:00 0 : 3
21.10
11:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Proleter
2
0
21.10.2023 11:30 2 : 0
21.10
11:00
Mladost (R)
OFK Glasinac 2011
1
1
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 1
21.10
11:00
Baton
Rudar
6
1
21.10.2023 11:00 6 : 1
21.10
11:00
Igman
Novi Grad
1
2
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 2
21.10
11:00
Žepče
Natron
3
2
21.10.2023 11:00 3 : 2
21.10
11:00
Fortuna
NK Vitez
7
2
21.10.2023 11:00 7 : 2
21.10
11:00
Mladost
Rudar (K)
1
3
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 3
21.10
11:00
Kiseljak
TOÅ K
0
2
21.10.2023 11:00 0 : 2
21.10
11:00
Neum
Å iroki Brijeg
1
1
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 1
21.10
11:00
Troglav 1918
Međugorje
5
2
21.10.2023 11:00 5 : 2
21.10
12:30
Grude
Stolac
2
4
21.10.2023 12:30 2 : 4
21.10
12:45
Olimpija
Omladinac 75
1
4
21.10.2023 12:45 1 : 4
21.10
01:00
Novi Travnik
Radnik
21.10.2023 01:00
21.10
12:00
Sport Prevent
VlaÅ”ić
4
1
21.10.2023 12:00 4 : 1
21.10
10:00
Bilalovac - CPU
Fojnica
2
2
21.10.2023 10:00 2 : 2
21.10
18:30
Jang bojs
Novi Grad
1
2
21.10.2023 18:30 1 : 2
21.10
08:15
Željezničar 2
FA Akademika
1
3
21.10.2023 08:15 1 : 3
21.10
11:00
Sloga
Velež
1
2
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 2
21.10
10:00
Klis
Cim
0
1
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 1
Cim
21.10
10:00
Proleter
Rudar
0
0
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 0
21.10
14:30
Velež
Zvijezda 09
2
0
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 0
21.10
11:00
Željezničar
Igman
6
0
21.10.2023 11:00 6 : 0
21.10
11:30
Borac (BL)
Proleter
4
0
21.10.2023 11:30 4 : 0
21.10
11:30
Borac (KD)
BSK
0
3
21.10.2023 11:30 0 : 3
BSK
21.10
11:30
Omarska
Mineral
0
9
21.10.2023 11:30 0 : 9
21.10
11:30
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
6
0
21.10.2023 11:30 6 : 0
21.10
11:30
Sloga (T)
Modriča Alfa
2
0
21.10.2023 11:30 2 : 0
21.10
11:30
Ljubić
Tekstilac
1
0
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 0
21.10
11:30
Željezničar
Kozara
1
5
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 5
21.10
11:30
Zenit
Napredak
4
1
21.10.2023 11:30 4 : 1
21.10
11:30
Mladost
Lokomotiva
1
2
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 2
21.10
11:30
Sloga junajted
Radnički
1
4
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 4
21.10
10:00
Gorica
FSA Prijedor
0
1
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 1
21.10
11:30
Rudar Prijedor
Gomjenica
0
2
21.10.2023 11:30 0 : 2
21.10
18:00
Željezničar Sport tim
LauÅ”
5
1
21.10.2023 18:00 5 : 1
21.10
11:00
Mladost Farma prom
Budućnost
0
6
21.10.2023 11:00 0 : 6
21.10
10:00
Majevica
Radnik
1
2
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 2
21.10
14:30
Ilićka 01
Sloga 94
5
0
21.10.2023 14:30 5 : 0
21.10
10:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Proleter
0
4
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 4
21.10
11:00
Podgrmeč
AN Jedinstvo
2
1
21.10.2023 11:00 2 : 1
21.10
11:00
Mladost 1938
Bihać
3
0
21.10.2023 11:00 3 : 0
21.10
11:00
KrajiŔnik
Mladost
1
4
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 4
21.10
11:00
Krajina
Jezerski
9
0
21.10.2023 11:00 9 : 0
21.10
10:00
Šantići
Fojnica
2
0
21.10.2023 10:00 2 : 0
21.10
09:00
Busovača
FK Vitez
0
0
21.10.2023 09:00 0 : 0
21.10
10:00
Rudar
Vitez
9
1
21.10.2023 10:00 9 : 1
21.10
10:00
VlaÅ”ić
Jajce
1
6
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 6
21.10
10:00
Travnik
Sloga
3
1
21.10.2023 10:00 3 : 1
21.10
11:30
Bosna
Mladost
1
0
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 0
21.10
12:15
Čelik
Stupčanica
2
0
21.10.2023 12:15 2 : 0
21.10
11:30
Rudar (B)
Rudar (K)
1
0
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 0
21.10
17:00
Don Bosco
Žepče 1919
0
2
21.10.2023 17:00 0 : 2
21.10
16:00
Igman
Slavija
5
1
21.10.2023 16:00 5 : 1
21.10
15:15
Željezničar
Radnik
2
1
21.10.2023 15:15 2 : 1
21.10
16:45
Å F Derby
Famos
2
1
21.10.2023 16:45 2 : 1
21.10
20:30
Soker
IlijaÅ”
2
0
21.10.2023 20:30 2 : 0
21.10
16:00
Betaklub
Željezničar
5
1
21.10.2023 16:00 5 : 1
21.10
10:30
Miske - Akademija
J Akademija
0
4
21.10.2023 10:30 0 : 4
21.10
11:00
Brotnjo
Zrinjski
2
3
21.10.2023 11:00 2 : 3
21.10
11:30
KruŔevo
Rama
1
0
21.10.2023 11:30 1 : 0
21.10
10:30
Velež
Blagaj
5
0
21.10.2023 10:30 5 : 0
21.10
11:30
Lokomotiva
Bjelopoljac
4
0
21.10.2023 11:30 4 : 0
21.10
11:00
Međugorje
Branitelj
1
1
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 1
21.10
11:00
Gornji Rahić
Tuzla City
0
5
21.10.2023 11:00 0 : 5
21.10
11:15
OraŔje
Zvijezda
2
2
21.10.2023 11:15 2 : 2
21.10
11:00
Gradina
Eurogol
1
3
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 3
21.10
11:00
Eurofudbal
Slaven
3
1
21.10.2023 11:00 3 : 1
21.10
11:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Betaklub Tango
4
0
21.10.2023 11:00 4 : 0
21.10
13:00
Bambi
Sloboda
0
2
21.10.2023 13:00 0 : 2
21.10
11:00
Di - Five
Proleter
2
0
21.10.2023 11:00 2 : 0
21.10
10:00
Konjuh
OFK Tuzla
1
0
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 0
21.10
10:00
Å pionica 1953
Orahovica 74
4
3
21.10.2023 10:00 4 : 3
21.10
10:00
Borac (BL)
Proleter
10
0
21.10.2023 10:00 10 : 0
21.10
10:00
Borac (KD)
BSK
2
1
21.10.2023 10:00 2 : 1
BSK
21.10
10:00
Omarska
Mineral
1
2
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 2
21.10
10:00
LaktaŔi
Sloboda
1
4
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 4
21.10
10:00
Sloga (T)
Modriča Alfa
1
1
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 1
21.10
10:00
Ljubić
Tekstilac
6
0
21.10.2023 10:00 6 : 0
21.10
10:00
Željezničar
Kozara
4
0
21.10.2023 10:00 4 : 0
21.10
10:00
Zenit
Napredak
8
0
21.10.2023 10:00 8 : 0
21.10
10:00
Mladost
Lokomotiva
1
1
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 1
21.10
10:00
Sloga Junajted
Radnički
4
2
21.10.2023 10:00 4 : 2
21.10
09:00
Željezničar Sport team 1
Džaja
5
0
21.10.2023 09:00 5 : 0
21.10
11:00
Budućnost
Karanovac
6
0
21.10.2023 11:00 6 : 0
21.10
09:00
Čelinac
LauÅ”
3
1
21.10.2023 09:00 3 : 1
21.10
09:30
Podgrmeč
AN Jedinstvo
1
2
21.10.2023 09:30 1 : 2
21.10
09:30
Mladost 1938
Bihać
0
3
21.10.2023 09:30 0 : 3
21.10
09:30
KrajiŔnik
Mladost (P-C)
3
2
21.10.2023 09:30 3 : 2
21.10
09:30
Mladost (V)
Sloga
2
0
21.10.2023 09:30 2 : 0
21.10
09:30
Krajina
Jezerski
18
0
21.10.2023 09:30 18 : 0
21.10
11:00
Busovača
FK Vitez
1
0
21.10.2023 11:00 1 : 0
21.10
12:00
VlaÅ”ić
Jajce
1
6
21.10.2023 12:00 1 : 6
21.10
12:00
Travnik
Sloga
1
1
21.10.2023 12:00 1 : 1
21.10
09:00
Bosna
Mladost (DK)
1
5
21.10.2023 09:00 1 : 5
21.10
10:00
VareÅ”
Sporting
1
2
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 2
21.10
10:00
Čelik
Stupčanica
4
1
21.10.2023 10:00 4 : 1
21.10
10:00
Rudar (B)
Rudar (K)
0
1
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 1
21.10
14:30
Don Bosco
Žepče 1919
2
2
21.10.2023 14:30 2 : 2
21.10
10:00
Borac
Usora
5
0
21.10.2023 10:00 5 : 0
21.10
15:00
Simm Bau
Novi Å eher
3
4
21.10.2023 15:00 3 : 4
21.10
09:30
Radnik
Slavija
0
3
21.10.2023 09:30 0 : 3
21.10
08:30
Famos
Novi Grad
2
0
21.10.2023 08:30 2 : 0
21.10
09:30
Brotnjo
Zrinjski
1
6
21.10.2023 09:30 1 : 6
21.10
10:00
KruŔevo
Rama
3
0
21.10.2023 10:00 3 : 0
21.10
09:00
Velež
Blagaj
4
0
21.10.2023 09:00 4 : 0
21.10
10:00
Lokomotiva
Bjelopoljac
1
0
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 0
21.10
09:30
Međugorje
Branitelj
5
0
21.10.2023 09:30 5 : 0
21.10
10:00
Gornji Rahić
Tuzla Siti
0
3
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 3
21.10
10:00
OraŔje
Zvijezda
1
3
21.10.2023 10:00 1 : 3
21.10
10:00
Gradina
Eurogol
3
1
21.10.2023 10:00 3 : 1
21.10
10:00
Eurofudbal
Slaven
3
0
21.10.2023 10:00 3 : 0
21.10
10:00
ŠF Živinice 22
Betaklub Tango
2
1
21.10.2023 10:00 2 : 1
21.10
12:00
Bambi
Sloboda
8
0
21.10.2023 12:00 8 : 0
21.10
10:00
Di - Five
Proleter
5
0
21.10.2023 10:00 5 : 0
21.10
10:00
Konjuh
Tuzla
0
1
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 1
21.10
10:00
Radnički
Perfekt
0
0
21.10.2023 10:00 0 : 0
21.10
20:00
Spartak 2013
Libero
1
3
21.10.2023 20:00 1 : 3
21.10
13:30
Leotar
Ljubić
12
0
21.10.2023 13:30 12 : 0
21.10
17:00
Borac (BL)
Lokomotiva
12
1
21.10.2023 17:00 12 : 1
21.10
15:00
SFK 2000
Emina
7
0
21.10.2023 15:00 7 : 0
21.10
13:00
Sloboda
Iskra
4
1
21.10.2023 13:00 4 : 1
21.10
13:00
Radnik Bumerang
Fortuna
19
0
21.10.2023 13:00 19 : 0

Futsal

21.10
17:00
Sarajevo
Radnik MD Å op
5
6
21.10.2023 17:00 5 : 6
21.10
19:30
MNK Hercegovina
Sloga
3
4
21.10.2023 19:30 3 : 4
21.10
19:00
Akademac
Glasinac
5
4
21.10.2023 19:00 5 : 4
21.10
13:00
MNK Hercegovina
MNK Seljak
1
4
21.10.2023 13:00 1 : 4
21.10
19:00
FC Mostar SG
MNK Brotnjo
4
6
21.10.2023 19:00 4 : 6

KoŔarka

21.10
17:00
Krka
Zadar
75
88
21.10.2023 17:00 75 : 88
21.10
19:30
Sloga
VrŔac
70
89
21.10.2023 19:30 70 : 89
21.10
19:00
Metalac
Spartak
84
76
21.10.2023 19:00 84 : 76
21.10
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Mladost MaxBet
98
90
21.10.2023 18:00 98 : 90
21.10
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Beograd
78
74
21.10.2023 18:00 78 : 74
21.10
19:00
Joker
Čačak 94 Quantox
87
79
21.10.2023 19:00 87 : 79
21.10
19:00
Sloboda
SPD Radnički
85
87
21.10.2023 19:00 85 : 87
21.10
20:00
Spars
Mladost
99
92
21.10.2023 20:00 99 : 92
21.10
19:00
Promo
Borac Wwin
53
75
21.10.2023 19:00 53 : 75
21.10
20:00
Slavija
Leotar
80
85
21.10.2023 20:00 80 : 85
21.10
18:00
Orlovik
Bosna Meridianbet
99
92
21.10.2023 18:00 99 : 92
21.10
18:00
Derventa
Radnik BN Basket
21.10.2023 18:00 :
21.10
18:00
Olimp
Sutjeska
69
78
21.10.2023 18:00 69 : 78
21.10
18:00
Derventa
Sloboda 73
65
72
21.10.2023 18:00 65 : 72
21.10
18:00
Varda HE
Drina Princip
69
77
21.10.2023 18:00 69 : 77
21.10
18:00
Stars Basket
Budućnost BN
47
75
21.10.2023 18:00 47 : 75
21.10
19:30
Kozara
Basket 2000
49
83
21.10.2023 19:30 49 : 83
21.10
18:30
RMU Banovići
Lavovi
61
76
21.10.2023 18:30 61 : 76
21.10
18:00
Orlovi
Jumper
97
62
21.10.2023 18:00 97 : 62
21.10
16:00
Igman
Kozara
60
75
21.10.2023 16:00 60 : 75
21.10
19:00
Leotar 03
Zrinjski 2010
75
56
21.10.2023 19:00 75 : 56
21.10
17:00
Jedinstvo BHT
Mladi KrajiŔnik
57
73
21.10.2023 17:00 57 : 73
21.10
17:00
Čelik
Play Off
110
76
21.10.2023 17:00 110 : 76

Odbojka

21.10
Radnik
Bosna
3
0
21.10.2023 3 : 0
21.10
Gacko
Jedinstvo
3
2
21.10.2023 3 : 2
21.10
Napredak
Kakanj 78
3
0
21.10.2023 3 : 0
21.10
Modriča
Ljubinje
3
1
21.10.2023 3 : 1
21.10
16:30
GradiŔka
Maglić
3
0
21.10.2023 16:30 3 : 0
21.10
19:00
IlijaÅ”
Gradina
0
3
21.10.2023 19:00 0 : 3
21.10
17:00
Olovo
7 Lukavac
0
3
21.10.2023 17:00 0 : 3
21.10
19:00
Bosna
Goražde
3
0
21.10.2023 19:00 3 : 0
21.10
18:30
Rudar
Herceg Novi
0
3
21.10.2023 18:30 0 : 3
21.10
18:00
Jedinstvo
Mediteran Bemaks
1
3
21.10.2023 18:00 1 : 3
21.10
20:30
Luka Bar
Galeb
2
3
21.10.2023 20:30 2 : 3
21.10
20:30
Budućnost
Morača
3
0
21.10.2023 20:30 3 : 0
21.10
18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Igman
3
0
21.10.2023 18:00 3 : 0
21.10
15:00
Centar ORT
BL Volley
2
3
21.10.2023 15:00 2 : 3
21.10
19:00
Goražde
Mostar
3
0
21.10.2023 19:00 3 : 0
21.10
19:30
Sloboda
Gacko
0
3
21.10.2023 19:30 0 : 3
21.10
16:00
Radnik
GradiŔka
3
1
21.10.2023 16:00 3 : 1
21.10
18:00
Drina
Bratunac
3
0
21.10.2023 18:00 3 : 0
21.10
13:00
Kozara
Derventa
1
3
21.10.2023 13:00 1 : 3
21.10
19:00
Vožd
Prijedor
3
0
21.10.2023 19:00 3 : 0
21.10
15:00
OOK Leotar
HE na Drini
0
3
21.10.2023 15:00 0 : 3
21.10
12:00
Rudo
Ljubinje
1
3
21.10.2023 12:00 1 : 3
21.10
16:00
Bosna
Stars
3
0
21.10.2023 16:00 3 : 0
21.10
17:30
AlipaŔino Polje
Breza 1934
0
3
21.10.2023 17:30 0 : 3
21.10
17:00
Željezara
VogoŔća
3
2
21.10.2023 17:00 3 : 2
21.10
15:00
Novi Grad
Čelik-R
3
1
21.10.2023 15:00 3 : 1
21.10
15:00
Ilidža
Bihać
3
0