Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
28.02.2015 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | Brod | 8 : 10 | Ljubić | ||||||
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Teslić
|
28.02.2015 15:30 | Starčevica | 5 : 4 | Mladost |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
28.02.2015 21:00 | Krka | 83 : 80 | Zadar | ||||||
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 72 : 81 | Budućnost VOLI |
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 75 : 55 | HEO | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Bosna Royal | 60 : 66 | Varda HE | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Spars | 68 : 60 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Široki | 75 : 69 | Čelik | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 72 : 63 | Građanski |
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Drina Birač | 84 : 78 | Student | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Rogatica | 67 : 51 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 77 : 68 | Kozara | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Gacko | 100 : 102 | Bratunac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 77 : 59 | Rudar |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 50 : 62 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 59 : 60 | Impuls |
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
28.02.2015 15:00 | Trebinje 03 | 88 : 56 | Kozara |
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Ilijaš | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac |
Student
Pale
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 2 | Maglić | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Majevica |
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 2 | Vogošća | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Derventa | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Glasinac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Laktaši | 2 : 3 | Hercegovac |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.02.2015
17:00
|
Olimpik
Gradiška
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Prijedor | : | Olimpik | |||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
28.02.2015
17:00
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Balkana MP | : | Pliva | |||
Servitium
Gradiška
|
28.02.2015
17:00
|
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Servitium | : | Smeč |
Nikos Kambera
Rudanka
|
28.02.2015
16:00
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Nikos Kambera | : | Kozara | |||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
28.02.2015
16:00
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Inova | : | Kotor Varoš | |||
Panter
Doboj
|
28.02.2015
16:00
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Panter | : | Ukrina |
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Bosna (S) | 30 : 33 | Čelik | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 35 : 24 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Derventa | 24 : 24 | Izviđač | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 29 : 19 | Bosna (V) | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Gračanica | 34 : 29 | Krivaja |