XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Decembar 2015

Futsal

12.12.2015 18:00 Seljak 5 : 2 Mostar SG
12.12.2015 18:00 Jošavka 0 : 7 Bosna Kompred
12.12.2015 18:00 Centar 5 : 3 Zrinjski
12.12.2015 18:00 Sofić Konjic 1 : 4 Leotar
12.12.2015 18:00 Kaskada 9 : 2 Tango
12.12.2015 18:00 Brotnjo Premier SK 6 : 4 Čelinac
12.12.2015 20:00 Ljubić 14 : 6 Brčko Zdravlje
12.12.2015 20:00 Ugljevik 15 : 10 Sokrates
12.12.2015 20:00 Nevesinje 3 : 0 Slavija
12.12.2015 20:00 Obilić 5 : 4 Ljubinje
12.12.2015 20:45 Derventa 3 : 6 Brod
12.12.2015 20:00 Kotor Varoš 9 : 5 Starčevica

Košarka

12.12.2015 21:00 Krka 78 : 84 Budućnost VOLI
12.12.2015 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 81 : 62 Olimpija
12.12.2015 18:00 Zrinjski 80 : 81 Kakanj
12.12.2015 18:00 Spars 85 : 79 Građanski
12.12.2015 18:00 Varda HE 58 : 77 Široki
12.12.2015 18:00 Radnik BN Basket 69 : 54 Mladost
12.12.2015 19:00 Sutjeska 74 : 72 Bratunac
12.12.2015 19:00 Student 67 : 52 Borac
12.12.2015 19:00 Rogatica 56 : 52 HEO
12.12.2015 19:00 Kozara 61 : 65 Prijedor
12.12.2015 19:00 Drina Birač 82 : 64 Slavija 1996
12.12.2015 18:00 Sloboda 69 : 59 Mladi Krajišnik
12.12.2015 18:00 Brčanka 42 : 101 Jedinstvo BHT
12.12.2015 18:00 Play Off 108 : 64 Impuls
12.12.2015 18:00 Rudar Sport 69 : 67 Orlovi
12.12.2015 18:00 Igman 46 : 84 Trebinje 03

Odbojka

12.12.2015 18:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Majevica
12.12.2015 18:00 Drina 3 : 1 Pelagićevo
12.12.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 2 Jahorina
12.12.2015 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Modriča Optima
12.12.2015 18:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Derventa
12.12.2015 18:00 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 1 : 3 Kula Gradačac
12.12.2015 18:00 Bimal Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bihać Preminger
12.12.2015 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Balkana
12.12.2015 18:00 Laktaši 3 : 2 Hercegovac
12.12.2015 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Stakorina
12.12.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Jahorina
12.12.2015 18:00 Slavija 0 : 3 HE Drini

Rukomet

12.12.2015 15:30 Konjuh 29 : 27 Maglaj
12.12.2015 18:00 Bosna 31 : 25 Zrinjski
12.12.2015 19:00 Derventa 30 : 26 Sloga
12.12.2015 16:30 Sloboda 31 : 25 Bosna
12.12.2015 19:00 Gračanica 33 : 26 Čelik
12.12.2015 20:00 Krivaja 28 : 28 Mira
12.12.2015 18:00 Bihać 24 : 29 Grude
12.12.2015 15:30 Rogatica 23 : 27 Izviđač
12.12.2015 20:00 Lokomotiva 22 : 31 Ilidža

Vaterpolo

12.12.2015 Banja Luka 8 : 11 Bečej
12.12.2015 Valis 9 : 6 Dorćol
12.12.2015 Novi Beograd 011 4 : 11 Singidunum
12.12.2015 Valis 93 8 : 7 Rasina