Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
28.01.2017 16:00 | Čelinac | 3 : 3 | Sofić Konjic | 5:6 | |||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Leotar | 5 : 3 | Nevesinje |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 75 : 74 | Mega Leks | ||||||
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
28.01.2017 21:00 | Cedevita | 89 : 78 | Igokea | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 74 : 68 | Partizan NIS |
Royal Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Royal Bosna | 85 : 61 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.01.2017 16:30 | Spars | 87 : 66 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Zrinjski | 78 : 69 | Široki |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Bratunac | 64 : 53 | Kozara | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
28.01.2017 18:30 | Slavija 1996 | 74 : 72 | Varda HE | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Sutjeska | 84 : 76 | Sokolac | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Student | 83 : 85 | Radnik BN Basket |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Orlovi | 89 : 47 | Rudar Sport | ||||||
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Play Off | 100 : 48 | Željezničar | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
28.01.2017 17:15 | Čelik | 52 : 72 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 85 : 73 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
28.01.2017 13:30 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | Maglić |
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
28.01.2017 18:00 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
28.01.2017 17:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
28.01.2017 19:00 | Goražde | 1 : 3 | BL Volley | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
28.01.2017 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
28.01.2017 18:30 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Modriča |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Iskra(B)
Bugojno
|
28.01.2017 | Turbina | 23 : 19 | Iskra(B) |