Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Kozara |
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Alfa Modriča | 2 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Laktaši | 1 : 1 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Ljubić | 4 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Sloga(S) | 1 : 5 | Mladost | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Vranjak |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Guber | 2 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Ilićka 01 | 0 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
|
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Mladost(G) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 1 | Leotar |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
11.11.2017 14:00 | Polet 1926 | 5 : 1 | OFK Pridjel |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Progres | 6 : 1 | OFK Ravan |
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Borac | 7 : 3 | Omladinac |
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
11.11.2017 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
|
11.11.2017 13:00 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
Sloga
Simin Han
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Slaven | ||||||
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Metalleghe-BSI | 1 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 6 | Velež | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Iskra | ||||||
Tošk
Tešanj
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Tošk | 0 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Orašje | 6 : 1 | Travnik |
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Podgrmeč | 1 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Busovača
Busovača
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Busovača | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Ključ
Ključ
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | FK Vitez | 5 : 2 | Ključ | ||||||
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
Rudar
Han Bila
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Krivaja | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Famos | 2 : 2 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Ljubnići
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
11.11.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Rudar |
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
11.11.2017 13:00 | Rama | 6 : 1 | Čapljina | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
11.11.2017 13:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Branitelj | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.11.2017 11:00 | Blagaj | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
11.11.2017 13:00 | Troglav 1918 | 4 : 1 | Brotnjo |
Rama
Rama-Prozor
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
11.11.2017 11:00 | Rama | 0 : 3 | Čapljina | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
11.11.2017 11:00 | Velež | 5 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
11.11.2017 11:00 | Blagaj | 2 : 4 | Igman | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
11.11.2017 11:00 | Troglav 1918 | 5 : 0 | Brotnjo |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
11.11.2017 10:00 | Slaven | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 10:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
11.11.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 10:00 | Zenit | 2 : 1 | Ilićka 01 |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
11.11.2017 10:00 | Kozara | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 12:00 | Zenit | 4 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
11.11.2017 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 5 | Radnik |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
11.11.2017 12:00 | Kozara | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Kakmuž-Petrovo
|
11.11.2017 13:00 | Banja Luka | 6 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Centar
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 13:30 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | Centar |
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Mostar SG Staklorad | 5 : 0 | Salines | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Seljak | 3 : 6 | Centar | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Tango | 6 : 3 | Banovići |
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
11.11.2017 19:00 | Starčevica | 6 : 3 | Jošavka |
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
11.11.2017 19:00 | Mega Bemax | 89 : 102 | Partizan NIS |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
11.11.2017 | Široki | 78 : 61 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.11.2017 | Kakanj | 90 : 78 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
11.11.2017 | Zrinjski | 84 : 62 | Vogošća | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
11.11.2017 | Student | 74 : 73 | Mladost |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 | Prijedor | 65 : 70 | Borac | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
11.11.2017 | Varda HE | 81 : 86 | Rudar 2015 | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
11.11.2017 | Leotar | 78 : 56 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.11.2017 | Bratunac | 74 : 65 | Slavija 1996 |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
11.11.2017 | Teslić | 97 : 55 | Rudar | ||||||
Šamac
Šamac
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
11.11.2017 | Šamac | 90 : 66 | Ozren |
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
11.11.2017 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 1 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 | 7 Lukavac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
11.11.2017 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Majevica | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje Bankom |
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
11.11.2017 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.11.2017 | Bihać | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Galeb
Brčko
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
11.11.2017 | Galeb | 1 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg |
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
11.11.2017 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
11.11.2017 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
11.11.2017 | Goražde | 1 : 3 | Gacko |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 1 | Derventa | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
11.11.2017 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Gradiška |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
11.11.2017 | Han Pijesak | 3 : 0 | Libero |
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
11.11.2017 | Panter | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | ||||||
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
11.11.2017 | Ukrina | 2 : 3 | Laktaši |
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
11.11.2017 | Smeč | 2 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
11.11.2017 | Balkana MP | 0 : 3 | Pliva | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 | Prijedor | 3 : 1 | BL Volley 2 |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
11.11.2017 | Slavija | 24 : 38 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
11.11.2017 | Kakanj | 32 : 38 | Maglaj | ||||||
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 | Izviđač CO | 23 : 21 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
11.11.2017 | Bosna Centrotrans | 28 : 23 | Derventa | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
11.11.2017 | Konjuh | 33 : 24 | Goražde | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
11.11.2017 | Sloga | 24 : 22 | Bosna |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 | Leotar | 29 : 26 | Mladost | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
11.11.2017 | Kotor Varoš | 39 : 33 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
11.11.2017 | Prijedor | 36 : 27 | Teslić | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
11.11.2017 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 32 : 34 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
11.11.2017 | Jedinstvo 2015 | 30 : 24 | Drina |
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2
Kozarska Dubica
|
11.11.2017 | Sloga | 49 : 31 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
11.11.2017 | Žepče | 32 : 38 | Krajina | ||||||
Konjuh 2
Kladanj
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
11.11.2017 | Konjuh 2 | 24 : 30 | Bosna TS | ||||||
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
11.11.2017 | Sana 7 | 24 : 27 | Čelik | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
11.11.2017 | Gradačac | 42 : 25 | Lukavac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.11.2017 | Krivaja | 33 : 20 | Sloboda |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Neretva
Čapljina
|
11.11.2017 | Velež | 29 : 29 | Neretva | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
11.11.2017 | Međugorje | 19 : 17 | RA Čapljina | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
11.11.2017 | Čapljina | 37 : 20 | Turbina |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
11.11.2017 | Grude | 48 : 23 | Bihać | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Neretva
Jablanica
|
11.11.2017 | Izviđač | 40 : 19 | Neretva | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
11.11.2017 | Hadžići | 39 : 34 | Katarina | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
11.11.2017 | Krivaja | 37 : 30 | Goražde |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 17 | Borac |
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
11.11.2017 | Hrasnica | 35 : 29 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Iskra(S)
Stolac
|
11.11.2017 | Krajina | 32 : 24 | Iskra(S) | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
11.11.2017 | Turbina | 26 : 30 | Vitez | ||||||
Iskra(B)
Bugojno
|
|
Sloga 2013
Donji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
11.11.2017 | Iskra(B) | 21 : 17 | Sloga 2013 |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
11.11.2017 | Singidunum | 17 : 3 | Banja Luka | ||||||
TENT
Obrenovac
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
11.11.2017 | TENT | 11 : 8 | Rasina | ||||||
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
11.11.2017 | Novi Beograd 011 | 11 : 4 | Dorćol |