XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 105 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Februar 2021

Fudbal

06.02.2021 15:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
06.02.2021 15:00 Zlatibor 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
06.02.2021 13:00 Inđija 0 : 1 Čukarički
06.02.2021 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Voždovac
06.02.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Napredak
06.02.2021 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 0 Arsenal
06.02.2021 16:00 Burnley 1 : 1 Brighton
06.02.2021 16:00 Fulham 0 : 0 West Ham United
06.02.2021 16:00 Leeds United 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
06.02.2021 16:00 Liverpool 1 : 4 Manchester City
06.02.2021 16:00 Manchester United 3 : 3 Everton
06.02.2021 16:00 Newcastle United 3 : 2 Southampton
06.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield United 1 : 2 Chelsea
06.02.2021 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
06.02.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 0 Leicester City
06.02.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 3 : 2 Birmingham City
06.02.2021 16:00 Barnsley 0 : 0 Derby County
06.02.2021 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 2 Cardiff City
06.02.2021 16:00 Coventry City 0 : 0 Watford
06.02.2021 16:00 Luton Town 1 : 1 Huddersfield Town
06.02.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 4 Brentford
06.02.2021 16:00 Millwall 4 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
06.02.2021 16:00 Preston North End 1 : 2 Rotherham United
06.02.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 0 Blackburn Rovers
06.02.2021 16:00 Stoke City 0 : 0 Reading
06.02.2021 16:00 Swansea City 2 : 0 Norwich City
06.02.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 3 Nottingham Forest
06.02.2021 16:15 Huesca 1 : 2 Real Madrid
06.02.2021 14:00 Levante 2 : 2 Granada
06.02.2021 21:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 Getafe
06.02.2021 18:30 Elche 2 : 2 Villarreal
06.02.2021 18:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 Köln
06.02.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 5 : 2 Stuttgart
06.02.2021 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
06.02.2021 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 3 RB Leipzig
06.02.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 0 Union Berlin
06.02.2021 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 2 Wolfsburg
06.02.2021 21:00 Lens 0 : 0 Rennes
06.02.2021 17:00 Lorient 1 : 0 Reims
06.02.2021 19:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3 : 0 Strasbourg
06.02.2021 20:45 Genoa 2 : 1 Napoli
06.02.2021 18:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Roma
06.02.2021 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Spezia
06.02.2021 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 3 Torino

Futsal

06.02.2021 16:00 Bosna Kompred 3 : 2 Zrinjski
06.02.2021 18:30 Brotnjo 4 : 4 Seljak
06.02.2021 16:00 Policajac 0 : 1 Sloga
06.02.2021 16:00 Šampion 1 : 12 Brčko Zdravlje
06.02.2021 18:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 3 Boračka
06.02.2021 19:30 Nevesinje 6 : 3 Glasinac
06.02.2021 17:00 Čelinac 9 : 3 Starčevica
06.02.2021 17:30 Kneževo 4 : 6 Dubica
06.02.2021 16:00 Rogatica 2 : 1 Radnički
06.02.2021 16:00 Žepče 3 : 4 Neimar
06.02.2021 15:00 Sparta 7 : 7 Bubamara
06.02.2021 19:00 Mostarske Kiše 2 : 7 Rudnik
06.02.2021 15:00 Konjodor 3 : 2 Čulin Mlin
06.02.2021 18:00 Banovići 6 : 3 Lilium

Košarka

06.02.2021 19:00 Partizan NIS 75 : 83 Igokea
06.02.2021 17:00 Spars 91 : 62 Borac
06.02.2021 17:00 Sloboda 61 : 67 Široki
06.02.2021 19:00 Leotar 85 : 84 Mladost
06.02.2021 20:00 Zrinjski 81 : 79 Kakanj
06.02.2021 20:00 Bratunac 90 : 85 Bosna Royal
06.02.2021 20:00 Slavija 67 : 73 Budućnost BN
06.02.2021 19:00 Sokolac 72 : 51 Sutjeska
06.02.2021 17:00 Radnik BN Basket 84 : 68 Drina Princip
06.02.2021 20:00 Podgorica 73 : 62 Sutjeska
06.02.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 1950 80 : 87 Lovćen 1947
06.02.2021 20:00 Primorje 1945 85 : 83 Teodo
06.02.2021 20:00 Pljevlja 65 : 79 Ibar
06.02.2021 18:00 Šušanj 87 : 112 Milenijum
06.02.2021 18:00 Akademik 76 : 74 Mornar 2
06.02.2021 14:00 Leotar 03 95 : 60 Brčanka

Odbojka

06.02.2021 16:00 Modriča 3 : 1 Maglić
06.02.2021 15:00 Bosna (Ka) 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.02.2021 18:30 Ljubinje 1 : 3 Mladost
06.02.2021 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 2 Bosna (Sa)
06.02.2021 18:00 Jahorina 1 : 3 Gradiška
06.02.2021 18:00 Gacko 0 : 3 Radnik
06.02.2021 19:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 7 Lukavac
06.02.2021 19:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Krivaja
06.02.2021 17:00 Mostar 3 : 0 Smeč
06.02.2021 19:00 BL Volley 3 : 1 Igman
06.02.2021 18:00 Bimal-Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
06.02.2021 18:00 Kula Gradačac 0 : 3 Gacko
06.02.2021 19:00 Goražde 0 : 3 Jahorina
06.02.2021 18:00 Glasinac 2 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
06.02.2021 18:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Maglić
06.02.2021 18:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Inova
06.02.2021 18:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 0 HE na Drini
06.02.2021 18:00 Libero 1 : 3 Radnik
06.02.2021 18:30 Kakanj 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
06.02.2021 18:30 Orašje 3 : 0 Čelik-R
06.02.2021 17:00 Smeč 2 0 : 3 Smeč DN
06.02.2021 17:00 Kula-Gradačac 2 0 : 3 ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
06.02.2021 17:00 Sloboda 2 0 : 3 Mikasa
06.02.2021 17:00 Lami 3 : 0 Stars
06.02.2021 16:00 Galeb 3 : 1 Luka Bar
06.02.2021 18:00 Mediteran Bemaks 2 : 3 Gimnazijalac
06.02.2021 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Morača
06.02.2021 17:00 Morača 3 : 0 Albatros
06.02.2021 17:00 Luka Bar 3 : 1 Mediteran Bemaks
06.02.2021 17:30 Gimnazijalac 1 : 3 Rudar
06.02.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Galeb