Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
14.02.2021 14:00 | Getafe | 0 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Levante | 0 : 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
14.02.2021 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
14.02.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Real Betis |
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
14.02.2021 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 : 0 | Köln |
Angers SCO
Angers
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Angers SCO | 1 : 3 | Nantes | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
14.02.2021 21:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 0 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Dijon | 0 : 2 | Nîmes | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Brest
Brest
|
14.02.2021 17:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Brest | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Metz | 1 : 2 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
14.02.2021 13:00 | Monaco | 2 : 2 | Lorient | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Rennes | 0 : 2 | Saint-Etienne |
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
14.02.2021 20:45 | Internazionale | 3 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Crotone | 1 : 2 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
14.02.2021 12:30 | Roma | 3 : 0 | Udinese |
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
GFC Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
14.02.2021 15:30 | Policajac | 3 : 5 | GFC Sarajevo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 5 | Salines |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
14.02.2021 20:30 | Borac | 8 : 1 | Prijedor |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
14.02.2021 16:30 | Leotar | 3 : 2 | Ugljevik |
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Radnik Siti | 5 : 1 | Teslić |
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Radnički | 6 : 7 | Željeznica | ||||||
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Kalinovik | 7 : 3 | Rogatica |
DIABIH
Ilidža
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
14.02.2021 14:00 | DIABIH | 4 : 3 | Žepče |
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
|
14.02.2021 17:00 | Čulin Mlin | 3 : 0 | Mostarske Kiše | ||||||
Rudnik
Mostar
|
|
Sparta
Sanski Most
|
14.02.2021 16:00 | Rudnik | 3 : 2 | Sparta | ||||||
Bubamara
Cazin
|
|
Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
|
14.02.2021 16:30 | Bubamara | 2 : 7 | Hercegovina |
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
|
Klanac
Brčko
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Lilium | 4 : 1 | Klanac |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Borac | 83 : 53 | Promo |
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
14.02.2021 19:00 | Budućnost BN | 61 : 57 | Rogatica | ||||||
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
14.02.2021 19:00 | Sloboda 73 | 52 : 75 | Student Igokea |
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
14.02.2021
18:30
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Zvornik Basket | : | Derventa |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
14.02.2021 | Igman | 60 : 58 | Gacko | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
14.02.2021 | Varda HE | 73 : 64 | Romanija |
Podgorica 2
Podgorica
|
|
Šušanj
Bar
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Podgorica 2 | 94 : 63 | Šušanj |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Radnik |
Vožd
Prijedor
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Vožd | 3 : 1 | Balkana MP | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
14.02.2021 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Prijedor |
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
14.02.2021 17:30 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | 2 : 3 | Ukrina | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
|
14.02.2021 17:30 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Modriča - Optima |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
14.02.2021 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | OOK Leotar |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Vogošća | 3 : 0 | Alipašino Polje | ||||||
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Centar ORT | 3 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Troglav | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Ilidža | 1 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Volley
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
14.02.2021 18:30 | Volley | 0 : 3 | Novi Grad |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
14.02.2021 12:00 | Prijedor | 0 : 3 | Kozara |
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
14.02.2021 12:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Pliva | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
14.02.2021 10:00 | Balkana MP | 0 : 3 | Inova |
Bimnal Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
14.02.2021 15:00 | Bimnal Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Modriča |