Polet
Elezagići
|
|
Borac (Šibovska)
Šibovska
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Borac (Šibovska) |
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Inđija
Inđija
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Inđija | ||||||
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Metalac | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
21.02.2021 17:05 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | RFK Grafičar | ||||||
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 2 | IMT |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
21.02.2021 17:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Aston Villa | 1 : 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
21.02.2021 20:00 | Manchester United | 3 : 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
21.02.2021 21:00 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
21.02.2021 14:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Cádiz | ||||||
Huesca
Huesca
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
21.02.2021 18:30 | Huesca | 3 : 2 | Granada | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
21.02.2021 16:15 | Real Sociedad | 4 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 0 | Werder | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
21.02.2021 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
21.02.2021 13:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Bayer 04 |
Lens
Lens
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Lens | 2 : 1 | Dijon | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
21.02.2021 17:05 | Lorient | 1 : 4 | Lille | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 1 | Rennes | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Nice | 1 : 2 | Metz | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Nîmes | 2 : 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
21.02.2021 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 2 | Monaco | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Angers SCO
Angers
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 0 | Angers SCO |
Milan
Milano
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Milan | 0 : 3 | Internazionale | ||||||
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Atalanta | 4 : 2 | Napoli | ||||||
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
21.02.2021 20:45 | Benevento | 0 : 0 | Roma | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
21.02.2021 12:30 | Parma | 2 : 2 | Udinese |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.02.2021 19:30 | Kaskada | 7 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Glasinac | 6 : 3 | Leotar | ||||||
Beli anđeo
Distrikt Brčko
|
|
Tango
Istočna Ilidža
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Beli anđeo | 10 : 3 | Tango |
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Dom sportova | 1 : 4 | Ljubić |
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
|
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
21.02.2021 19:30 | Kalinovik | 8 : 5 | Radnički | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
21.02.2021 16:00 | Rogatica | 1 : 4 | Željeznica |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
DIABIH
Ilidža
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Konjic | 6 : 2 | DIABIH |
Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
21.02.2021 18:30 | Hercegovina | 9 : 3 | Rudnik |
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
21.02.2021 17:30 | Lukavac | 3 : 4 | Lilium | ||||||
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Klanac | 3 : 3 | Banovići |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
21.02.2021 17:00 | Kakanj | 80 : 96 | Čapljina |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Slavija | 70 : 64 | Drina Princip | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 82 : 75 | Mladost Buldogs | ||||||
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Prijedor Spartak | 93 : 84 | Sloboda 73 | ||||||
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Student Igokea | 69 : 68 | Rogatica |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Best
Doboj
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Rudar | 77 : 90 | Best | ||||||
Šamac
Šamac
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Šamac | 79 : 50 | Zvornik Basket | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Derventa | 80 : 85 | Rudar 2015 |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
21.02.2021 | Romanija | 48 : 44 | Igman | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
21.02.2021 | Gacko | 75 : 88 | Varda HE |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Akademik
Podgorica
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Rudar | 45 : 75 | Akademik |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
21.02.2021 | Sloboda | 42 : 84 | Ušće |
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
21.02.2021 17:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
21.02.2021 16:00 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Bosna |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Maglić | 1 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Vožd
Prijedor
|
21.02.2021 18:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Vožd |
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
21.02.2021 17:30 | Panter | 3 : 2 | Derventa | ||||||
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
|
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
21.02.2021 17:30 | Modriča - Optima | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | ||||||
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
21.02.2021 17:30 | Ukrina | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
21.02.2021 14:00 | OOK Leotar | 3 : 1 | Rudo | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Volero
Pale
|
21.02.2021 14:00 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Volero |
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
21.02.2021 18:30 | Novi Grad | 3 : 0 | Ilidža | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
21.02.2021 15:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
21.02.2021 16:30 | Troglav | 0 : 3 | Centar ORT | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
21.02.2021 17:00 | Čapljina | 1 : 3 | Vogošća |
ŽOK Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
|
Smeč DN
Brčko
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | ŽOK Gračanica Forteks | 3 : 0 | Smeč DN | ||||||
Smeč 2
Lukavac
|
|
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
21.02.2021 13:00 | Smeč 2 | 0 : 3 | Mikasa | ||||||
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
|
Lami
Brčko
|
21.02.2021 15:30 | Sloboda 2 | 0 : 3 | Lami |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
21.02.2021 14:00 | Breza 1934 | 3 : 0 | Turbina |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
21.02.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mediteran Bemaks |
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
21.02.2021 17:30 | Izviđač | 25 : 21 | Iskra |
Sloga
Prnjavor
|
|
ORK Sava Brod 2019
Brod
|
21.02.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 58 : 18 | ORK Sava Brod 2019 |
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
21.02.2021 18:30 | Borac | 30 : 20 | Krivaja | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
21.02.2021 18:30 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 22 | Knežopoljka |