Hrvatska
|
|
Maroko
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Hrvatska | 2 : 1 | Maroko |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Željeznica | 10 : 1 | Sokrates | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 3 | Leotar |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Ljubić | 6 : 4 | Obilić | ||||||
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Šampion | 9 : 5 | Kozara |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Viktorija | 3 : 2 | Student | ||||||
Jošavka
Jošavka
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Jošavka | 4 : 7 | Derventa |
Imperija
Šamac
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Imperija | 3 : 11 | Brčko Zdravlje | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Young Boys
Zvornik
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Rudar | 5 : 7 | Young Boys | ||||||
Dom sportova
Brod
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Dom sportova | 3 : 4 | Ugljevik |
Radnički
Novo Goražde
|
|
Medi. fakultet
Foča
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Radnički | 5 : 3 | Medi. fakultet | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Ljubinje | 6 : 13 | Tango | ||||||
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
|
Akademac
Trebinje
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Kalinovik | 3 : 6 | Akademac | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Jahorina | 6 : 4 | Glasinac |
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Bosna Kompred | 4 : 3 | Sloga |
Bihać 1260
Bihać
|
|
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Bihać 1260 | 4 : 9 | Radnik 2022 | ||||||
Bužim
Bužim
|
|
Konjodor
Bužim
|
17.12.2022 17:30 | Bužim | 4 : 7 | Konjodor | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Jajce | 3 : 4 | Bubamara |
Odžak
Odžak
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Odžak | 0 : 5 | Banovići | ||||||
Drina
Goražde
|
|
Lux
Brčko
|
17.12.2022 16:30 | Drina | 8 : 7 | Lux | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
17.12.2022 18:30 | Kaskada | 0 : 3 | Lilium |
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Neimari
Zenica
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Tešanj | 10 : 5 | Neimari |
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Cibona | 77 : 76 | Igokea m:tel | ||||||
SC Derby
Podgorica
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | SC Derby | 71 : 104 | Cedevita Olimpija |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Sloboda | 100 : 69 | Posušje | ||||||
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Bosna Meridianbet | 108 : 69 | Promo | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Leotar | 81 : 69 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Zrinjski | 77 : 83 | Spars |
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Rogatica | 76 : 52 | Sokolac | ||||||
Olimp
Šekovići
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Olimp | 79 : 88 | Prijedor Spartak |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Bratunac | 86 : 77 | Radnik Spark 2 | ||||||
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Rudar 2015 | 85 : 62 | Šamac | ||||||
Best
Doboj
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Best | 75 : 82 | Modriča |
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Stars Basket | 93 : 56 | Mladost |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Gacko | 72 : 86 | Jahorina |
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
|
|
Vršac
Vršac
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 81 : 80 | Vršac | ||||||
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
|
|
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 75 : 86 | Mladost MaxBet | ||||||
Tamiš
Pančevo
|
|
OKK Beograd
Beograd
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Tamiš | 99 : 77 | OKK Beograd | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Dunav
Stari Banovci
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Vojvodina | 100 : 84 | Dunav | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Sloboda | 71 : 72 | Dynamic BalkanBet |
Lavovi
Brčko
|
|
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
|
17.12.2022 15:00 | Lavovi | 89 : 48 | Zrinjski 2010 | ||||||
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Leotar 03 | 73 : 87 | Play Off | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik BH Telecom
Zenica
|
17.12.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 63 : 71 | Čelik BH Telecom |
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
17.12.2022 15:00 | Kostajnica | 47 : 78 | Igman |
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Ilidža | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 1 : 3 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Kakanj 78 |
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.12.2022 16:30 | Mostar | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Igman | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Kula
Gradačac
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Kula | 3 : 2 | Goražde | ||||||
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Bimal Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Gacko |
Stars
Živinice
|
|
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
17.12.2022 12:30 | Stars | 1 : 3 | Mikasa | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Smeč | 3 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Lami
Brčko
|
17.12.2022 18:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Lami |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Breza 1934 | 3 : 0 | Alipašino Polje | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Novi Grad | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Željezara
Zenica
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Željezara | 0 : 3 | Centar ORT |
OOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
17.12.2022 | OOK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Gacko |
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Konjuh | 24 : 28 | Gračanica | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Hercegovina | 34 : 34 | Krivaja | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Goražde | 33 : 33 | Vogošća | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Sloga | 40 : 32 | Iskra | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Maglaj | 27 : 23 | Leotar | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Kakanj | 22 : 43 | Sloboda |
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
17.12.2022 20:30 | Jedinstvo | 22 : 25 | Hadžići | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 36 | Grude | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Borac | 33 : 24 | Krivaja | ||||||
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Sloga 2013 | 23 : 24 | Ilidža | ||||||
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Knežopoljka | 36 : 22 | Mira |
Valis
Valjevo
|
|
Proleter
Zrenjanin
|
17.12.2022 00:00 | Valis | 15 : 13 | Proleter | ||||||
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
|
|
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
17.12.2022 00:00 | NBG Vukovi | 9 : 17 | BVK Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Šabac
Šabac
|
|
Nais
Niš
|
17.12.2022 00:00 | Šabac | 22 : 9 | Nais | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
|
17.12.2022 00:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 13 | KVK Radnički | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Novi Beograd
Beograd
|
17.12.2022 00:00 | Partizan | 7 : 14 | Novi Beograd |
Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Spartak Patent CO | 12 : 5 | Singidunum | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Taurunum
Zemun
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Rasina | 10 : 12 | Taurunum | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
17.12.2022 15:30 | Borac | 11 : 12 | TENT | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Košutnjak
Beograd
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Banja Luka | 12 : 18 | Košutnjak |
FK Čaja
Visoko
|
|
FK Atletiko 1
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Čaja | 1 : 5 | FK Atletiko 1 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Soccer | 1 : 4 | ŠF Fair Play 1 | ||||||
NK Ozren 1
Semizovac
|
|
FK Čaja
Visoko
|
17.12.2022 | NK Ozren 1 | 3 : 1 | FK Čaja | ||||||
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Mlade nade 1 | 1 : 1 | FK Romanija |
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Selekt
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Mlade nade 2 | 1 : 1 | ŠF Selekt | ||||||
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
ŠF Piksi
Pale
|
17.12.2022 | SA Ilijaš | 2 : 3 | ŠF Piksi | ||||||
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
NK Ozren 2
Semizovac
|
17.12.2022 | SA Ilijaš | 4 : 0 | NK Ozren 2 | ||||||
FK Atletiko 2
Sarajevo
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Atletiko 2 | 1 : 0 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Soccer | 0 : 2 | ŠF Fair Play 2 | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Tango 2 | 2 : 1 | SK Tempo |
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Fair Play | 3 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Romanija | 2 : 4 | ŠF Winner | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | SK Tempo 1 | 1 : 3 | ŠF Tango |
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
|
|
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF La Paz | 2 : 0 | FK Famos | ||||||
FK Rudar
Breza
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Rudar | 0 : 1 | ŠF Fair Play | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | OFK Biser | 1 : 0 | ŠF Soccer |
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
|
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Romanija 1 | 1 : 2 | Fair Play 1 | ||||||
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
|
|
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
|
17.12.2022 | FK Unis 1 | 0 : 0 | FK Unis 2 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Soccer | 3 : 2 | FK Radnik 1 | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | SK Tempo 1 | 1 : 1 | ŠF Tango |
OFK Kasindo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | OFK Kasindo | 0 : 7 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Rudar
Breza
|
17.12.2022 | ŠF Kickers | 1 : 1 | FK Rudar | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
17.12.2022 | SFK 2000 | 2 : 6 | FK Famos | ||||||
FK Romanija 2
Pale
|
|
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Romanija 2 | 0 : 1 | OFK Biser 2 | ||||||
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Famos | 3 : 0 | SK Tempo 2 |
La Paz
Pazarić
|
|
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | La Paz | 1 : 0 | FK Atletiko | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
NK Ozren
Semizovac
|
17.12.2022 | FK Dobrinja | 1 : 1 | NK Ozren | ||||||
FK Unis 3
Vogošća
|
|
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | FK Unis 3 | 1 : 0 | SK Tempo 3 | ||||||
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
17.12.2022 | Fair Play 2 | 1 : 0 | ŠF Winner |