XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 104 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 31 Avgust 2014

Fudbal

31.08.2014 20:00 Sarajevo 2 : 2 Travnik
31.08.2014 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 3 : 2 Napredak
31.08.2014 17:00 Gorica 0 : 0 Rudar
31.08.2014 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Glasinac 2011
31.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 1 Radnički
31.08.2014 17:00 Velež 0 : 0 Sloga Junajted
31.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (BS) 0 : 4 Lokomotiva
31.08.2014 17:00 Gomionica 0 : 5 Brdo
31.08.2014 17:00 Dubrave 2 : 1 Progres
31.08.2014 17:00 Lijevče 2 : 1 Lauš
31.08.2014 17:00 Potkozarje 1 : 0 Karanovac
31.08.2014 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Ravan
31.08.2014 17:00 Naša krila 3 : 1 Crvena zvijezda (O)
31.08.2014 17:00 Trebava 2 : 3 Skugrić
31.08.2014 17:00 Crvena zvijezda (G) 2 : 2 Ozren
31.08.2014 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Budućnost
31.08.2014 17:00 Vranjak 1 : 0 Rudanka
31.08.2014 17:00 Majevica 3 : 2 Birač
31.08.2014 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 1 Proleter-RJ
31.08.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 0 Trnovica
31.08.2014 17:00 Lokanj 3 : 0 Jardan
31.08.2014 17:00 Zadrugar 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (B)
31.08.2014 17:00 Hercegovac 1 : 5 Rudo
31.08.2014 17:00 Željeznica 2 : 2 Rudar
31.08.2014 17:00 Romanija 2 : 1 Stakorina
31.08.2014 17:00 Gorica 1 : 0 Željezničar
31.08.2014 17:00 Polet Krajišnik 2 : 2 Vrbas
31.08.2014 17:00 Borac 1926 1 : 1 Šnjegotina
31.08.2014 17:00 Džaja 4 : 0 Krajina
31.08.2014 17:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Čelinac
31.08.2014 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Borac (ID)
31.08.2014 17:00 Pelagićevo 3 : 0 Kladari Gornji
31.08.2014 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Mladost (D)
31.08.2014 17:00 Ukrina 5 : 2 Sloboda
31.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (DP) 2 : 2 Crkvina
31.08.2014 17:00 Sloga (J) 3 : 2 Borac
31.08.2014 17:00 Tamaris 2 : 5 Sloboda
31.08.2014 17:00 Borac (Š) 1 : 0 Jablanica
31.08.2014 17:00 Torpedo 6 : 2 Borac (M)
31.08.2014 17:00 Milan 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
31.08.2014 17:00 Mladost (G) 3 : 2 Biseri
31.08.2014 17:00 Sloga DIPO 4 : 1 Mladi Krajišnik
31.08.2014 16:30 Branjevo 1 : 0 Srpski Soko
31.08.2014 16:30 Jasenica 2 : 3 Jadar
31.08.2014 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
31.08.2014 16:30 Željezničar 4 : 2 Radnik Urije
31.08.2014 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Kozara
31.08.2014 16:30 Knežopoljac 2 : 0 Sloga
31.08.2014 16:30 Slaven 4 : 2 Brzi
31.08.2014 16:30 Berek 1975 1 : 3 Mrakovica
31.08.2014 16:30 Plamen 0 : 4 Gomjenica
31.08.2014 17:00 BUK 4 : 5 Semberija
31.08.2014 17:00 BSK Ledinci 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.08.2014 17:00 Drina Amajlije 1 : 4 Magnojević 01
31.08.2014 17:00 Sloboda 5 : 2 Balatun
31.08.2014 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Novo Doba
31.08.2014 17:00 4. Juli 3 : 1 Borac 1975
31.08.2014 17:00 Borac (L) 4 : 0 Željezničar
31.08.2014 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Borac (K)
31.08.2014 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 27. Juli
31.08.2014 17:00 BSK 0 : 2 Vučijak
31.08.2014 17:00 Zvijezda 2 : 1 Zborište
31.08.2014 16:30 Sloga 73 5 : 0 Mladost
31.08.2014 16:30 Radnički 2 : 2 Skugrić 1964
31.08.2014 16:30 Bosna 1977 2 : 2 Omladinac
31.08.2014 16:30 Trebavac 3 : 3 Zadrugar
31.08.2014 16:30 Partizan 1 : 2 Sloga (KG)
31.08.2014 16:30 Romanovci 1 : 1 13 Skojevki
31.08.2014 16:30 Bratstvo (K) 3 : 0 Bratstvo (O)
31.08.2014 16:30 Obradovac 1 : 1 Novi Napredak
31.08.2014 16:30 Kalemi 2 : 0 Polet
31.08.2014 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Borac
31.08.2014 16:30 Vilusi 1 : 1 Stevan Dukić
31.08.2014 17:00 Kiseljak 1 : 5 Rasavci
31.08.2014 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Radnik
31.08.2014 17:00 Svodna 1 : 3 Partizan
31.08.2014 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Podgrmeč
31.08.2014 17:00 Blatna 1 : 0 Moštanica
31.08.2014 16:30 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 1 Krbeti
31.08.2014 16:30 Sveti Jovan 1 : 5 Obilić
31.08.2014 16:30 Mladost 2003 4 : 1 Jugović
31.08.2014 16:30 Mladost (T) 5 : 0 Grčica
31.08.2014 16:30 Mladost (S) 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
31.08.2014 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Sava 04
31.08.2014 16:30 Gredice 1 : 1 Brezik
31.08.2014 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Slijepčevići
31.08.2014 Borac 6 : 1 Budućnost Red Star
31.08.2014 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Sloboda
31.08.2014 Stanovi 2 : 4 Bobetino Brdo
31.08.2014 16:30 Banjaluka 5 : 0 Modriča
31.08.2014 16:30 SFK 2000 10 : 0 Željezničar 2011
31.08.2014 17:00 Željezničar 4 : 0 Drina
31.08.2014 17:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Vitez
31.08.2014 17:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Sloboda
31.08.2014 15:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Zvijezda Gradačac
31.08.2014 17:00 Olimpic 0 : 2 Velež
31.08.2014 16:00 Čelik 3 : 0 Mladost
31.08.2014 15:00 Željezničar 7 : 0 Drina
31.08.2014 15:00 Radnik 4 : 1 Vitez
31.08.2014 15:00 Zrinjski 2 : 1 Sloboda
31.08.2014 15:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Zvijezda Gradačac
31.08.2014 15:00 Olimpic 1 : 0 Velež
31.08.2014 14:00 Čelik 4 : 2 Mladost
31.08.2014 13:00 Travnik 0 : 6 Sarajevo