XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 105 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Septembar 2014

Fudbal

28.09.2014 18:30 Široki Brijeg 1 : 0 Sarajevo
28.09.2014 15:30 Slavija 0 : 0 Mladost
28.09.2014 16:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule
28.09.2014 16:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 2 Gorica
28.09.2014 16:00 Velež 1 : 1 Rudar
28.09.2014 16:00 Mladost (BS) 3 : 1 Glasinac 2011
28.09.2014 16:00 Sloga Junajted 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.09.2014 16:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.09.2014 16:00 Borac (KD) 4 : 1 Ljubić
28.09.2014 16:00 Mladost (S) 0 : 0 Sloga (T)
28.09.2014 16:00 Crvena zvijezda (G) 3 : 2 Crvena zvijezda (O)
28.09.2014 16:00 Polet 1926 3 : 0 Trebava
28.09.2014 16:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Naša krila
28.09.2014 16:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Skugrić
28.09.2014 16:00 Vranjak 1 : 1 Ozren
28.09.2014 16:00 Rudanka 3 : 1 Posavina
28.09.2014 16:00 Pridjel 2 : 0 Budućnost
28.09.2014 16:00 Podrinje 0 : 0 Bratstvo
28.09.2014 16:00 Lokanj 2 : 0 Srpska Varoš
28.09.2014 16:00 Šekovići 3 : 2 Birač
28.09.2014 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Proleter-RJ
28.09.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) 4 : 0 Trnovica
28.09.2014 16:00 Guber 5 : 1 Jardan
28.09.2014 16:00 Romanija 5 : 3 Hercegovac
28.09.2014 16:00 Borac 1926 1 : 1 Gorica
28.09.2014 16:00 Borac (ID) 2 : 1 Šnjegotina
28.09.2014 16:00 Čelinac 0 : 1 Krajina
28.09.2014 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Kladari Gornji
28.09.2014 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Mladost (T)
28.09.2014 Ukrina 2 : 3 Pelagićevo
28.09.2014 Sloga (DP) 2 : 1 Rudar
28.09.2014 Sloga (J) 3 : 1 Zadrugar
28.09.2014 Borac 1 : 0 Mladost (D)
28.09.2014 Crkvina 6 : 1 Sloboda
28.09.2014 15:30 Torpedo 3 : 0 Sloboda
28.09.2014 15:30 Milan 4 : 0 Borac (Š)
28.09.2014 15:30 Mladost (G) 12 : 1 Jablanica
28.09.2014 15:30 Sloga DIPO 3 : 0 Borac (M)
28.09.2014 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
28.09.2014 15:30 Biseri 2 : 1 Kozara
28.09.2014 15:00 Polet 2 : 1 Budućnost (S)
28.09.2014 16:00 Tabanci 1 : 0 Jadar
28.09.2014 16:00 Željezničar 5 : 1 Knežopoljac
28.09.2014 16:00 Slaven 0 : 2 Bratstvo
28.09.2014 16:00 Berek 1975 2 : 3 Radnik Urije
28.09.2014 16:00 Plamen 1 : 1 Kozara
28.09.2014 16:00 Gomjenica 2 : 1 Sloga
28.09.2014 16:00 Mrakovica 3 : 0 Brzi
28.09.2014 16:00 Novo Doba 6 : 0 BUK
28.09.2014 16:00 Balatun 3 : 2 Priboj
28.09.2014 16:00 Magnojević 01 1 : 1 Međaši
28.09.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Sloga 94
28.09.2014 16:00 Semberija 2 : 2 Akademac-UIS
28.09.2014 16:00 BSK Ledinci 1 : 2 Partizan
28.09.2014 16:00 Drina Amajlije 1 : 3 Sloboda
28.09.2014 16:00 Bosna 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (C)
28.09.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo (O) 2 : 0 Polet
28.09.2014 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Borac 1975
28.09.2014 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Borac (L)
28.09.2014 16:00 BSK 4 : 0 4. Juli
28.09.2014 16:00 Zvijezda 8 : 0 Željezničar
28.09.2014 16:00 Zborište 1 : 1 Borac (K)
28.09.2014 16:00 Vučijak 3 : 0 27. Juli
28.09.2014 16:00 Bosna 1977 7 : 0 Mladost
28.09.2014 16:00 Trebavac 5 : 3 Radnički
28.09.2014 16:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Sloga 73
28.09.2014 16:00 Sloga (KG) 3 : 0 Skugrić 1964
28.09.2014 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 3 Omladinac
28.09.2014 15:30 Obradovac 1 : 1 13 Skojevki
28.09.2014 15:30 Kalemi 0 : 0 Bratstvo (K)
28.09.2014 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 6 Bratstvo (O)
28.09.2014 15:30 Vilusi 0 : 2 Novi Napredak
28.09.2014 15:30 Stevan Dukić 5 : 0 Polet
28.09.2014 15:30 Borac 0 : 0 Laminci
28.09.2014 16:00 Svodna 3 : 0 Rasavci
28.09.2014 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Omladinac
28.09.2014 16:00 Blatna 3 : 2 Kiseljak
28.09.2014 16:00 Moštanica 0 : 2 Radnik
28.09.2014 16:00 Podgrmeč 5 : 3 Partizan
28.09.2014 15:30 Crni vrh 1 : 2 Studenac
28.09.2014 15:30 Bratstvo 0 : 1 Biseri
28.09.2014 15:30 Crvena zemlja 4 : 4 Budućnost
28.09.2014 15:30 Kladari 3 : 1 Vrbas
28.09.2014 16:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Mladost 2003
28.09.2014 16:00 Mladost (T) 5 : 1 Sveti Jovan
28.09.2014 16:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 3 Krbeti
28.09.2014 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Obilić
28.09.2014 16:00 Gredice 2 : 1 Jugović
28.09.2014 16:00 Brezik 2 : 2 Grčica
28.09.2014 16:00 Sava 04 5 : 0 Mladost (L)
28.09.2014 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.09.2014 Stanovi 0 : 3 Čelik
28.09.2014 Bobetino Brdo 0 : 3 Slijepčevići
28.09.2014 Sloboda 6 : 3 Budućnost Red Star
28.09.2014 12:00 Sloboda 5 : 0 Drina
28.09.2014 15:00 Vitez 2 : 2 Zvijezda Gradačac
28.09.2014 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 2 Borac
28.09.2014 16:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Velež
28.09.2014 16:30 Zrinjski 10 : 0 Mladost
28.09.2014 10:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Drina
28.09.2014 13:00 Vitez 2 : 0 Zvijezda Gradačac
28.09.2014 14:30 Željezničar 5 : 0 Borac
28.09.2014 14:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Velež
28.09.2014 14:30 Zrinjski 5 : 0 Mladost

Rukomet

28.09.2014 15:00 Borac 21 : 27 Lokomotiva