Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.09.2014 19:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 3 | Kozara |
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Zvijezda Brgule | 5 : 2 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | IliÄka 01 | 5 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Gorica
PuÄile
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Gorica | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 0 : 3 | LaktaÅ”i | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Omarska | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
21.09.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Borac (Å ) |
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Ravan | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Dubrave | 3 : 0 | Mladost (KV) |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 4 : 2 | Pridjel | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Rudanka | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Posavina | 2 : 0 | Vranjak | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Ozren | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | SkugriÄ | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 1 | Polet 1926 |
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
BrÄko
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Jardan | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) | ||||||
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Trnovica | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Proleter-RJ | 4 : 0 | Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | BiraÄ | 2 : 4 | Lokanj | ||||||
Srpska VaroÅ”
BrÄko
|
|
Jedinstvo (R)
RoÄeviÄ
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Srpska VaroÅ” | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Podrinje |
Rudar
Miljevina
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Željeznica | 2 : 3 | Romanija |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac (ID)
IstoÄni Drvar
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Borac (ID) | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Å njegotina | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Džaja | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Rekreativo | 3 : 0 | Borac 1926 | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Gorica | 2 : 0 | Polet KrajiŔnik |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Kladari Gornji | 1 : 5 | Crkvina | ||||||
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
|
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (D) | 4 : 3 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | Sloga (DP) | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Mladost (T)
TiŔina
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 4 | Biseri | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 6 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Mladost (G)
GlamoÄani
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (M) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄajevci
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Tamaris | 4 : 0 | Milan | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (Å ) | 0 : 0 | Torpedo |
Jadar
Kasaba
|
|
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Jadar | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (P) | ||||||
Srpski Soko
Äelopek
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Srpski Soko | 2 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | BuduÄnost (S) | 4 : 1 | MiliÄi | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Branjevo | 3 : 1 | Jasenica |
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mrakovica | 3 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Brzi | 1 : 1 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Plamen | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Radnik Urije | 1 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Knežopoljac |
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | BUK | 4 : 4 | Drina Amajlije | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Semberija | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 3 : 0 | Balatun | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Novo Doba
ÄardaÄine
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Priboj | 2 : 0 | Novo Doba |
Jedinstvo (C)
Crkvina
|
|
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (C) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Bosna
Pisari
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Bosna |
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Borac 1975 | 3 : 2 | VuÄijak | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | 27. Juli | 1 : 0 | ZboriŔte | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | 4. Juli | 1 : 4 | Polet | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk |
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (KG) | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 2 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloga 73 | 0 : 1 | Trebavac | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Bosna 1977
ModriÄki Lug
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Bosna 1977 |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | 13 Skojevki | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Laminci | 1 : 1 | Stevan DukiÄ | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Vilusi | ||||||
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Novi Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Romanovci | 2 : 1 | Kalemi | ||||||
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Bratstvo (K) | 5 : 0 | Obradovac |
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Rasavci | 0 : 3 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 11 : 1 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Kiseljak | 3 : 3 | Rudar | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Svodna |
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Crni vrh
LaktaŔi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Kladari | 11 : 0 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Crvena zemlja | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
|
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Biseri | 4 : 2 | Studenac |
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
|
Brezik
Brezik
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 6 | Brezik | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | GrÄica | 1 : 4 | Gredice | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Krbeti | 1 : 4 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sveti Jovan | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2003 |
BuduÄnost Red Star
Vucilovac
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
21.09.2014 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 0 : 6 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
21.09.2014 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 3 : 0 | Stanovi | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
21.09.2014 | Äelik | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
|
|
Borac
Razljevo
|
21.09.2014 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
21.09.2014 15:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
21.09.2014 15:00 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
21.09.2014 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Vitez |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
21.09.2014 13:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
21.09.2014 13:00 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
21.09.2014 15:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.09.2014 14:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
21.09.2014 14:00 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
21.09.2014 14:00 | Sloboda | 7 : 2 | Vitez |
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
21.09.2014 16:00 | Banjaluka | 6 : 0 | Gradina |