Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga Junajted | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda Brgule | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Radnički
Karakaj
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (BS) | 4 : 0 | Radnički | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 2 | Ilićka 01 | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Gorica
Pučile
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Borac (KD) | 3 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Mineral | 0 : 3 | Ljubić | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Ozren | 4 : 2 | Župa Superpetrol |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Gomionica | 2 : 7 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Ravan | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Potkozarje | 2 : 1 | Progres |
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Rudanka | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Vranjak | 4 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Skugrić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 2 : 4 | Trebava |
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Trnovica | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Lokanj | 3 : 0 | Birač | ||||||
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
|
Srpska Varoš
Brčko
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 0 | Srpska Varoš | ||||||
Podrinje
Tršić
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Majevica |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Romanija | ||||||
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Željeznica | 2 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Rudar
Miljevina
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Rudo | 7 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Rudo | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Rudar
Miljevina
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Željeznica | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Stakorina | 0 : 0 | Romanija |
Gorica
Šipovo
|
|
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Gorica | 7 : 0 | Borac 1926 | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Rekreativo | 3 : 0 | Džaja | ||||||
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Željezničar | 5 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Vrbas | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
|
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Šnjegotina | 3 : 0 | Borac (ID) |
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Crkvina | 2 : 3 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Borac
Osinja
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sloga (J)
Jakeš
|
|
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga (J) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (D) | ||||||
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga (DP) | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Ukrina
Čečava
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Ukrina | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kruškovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (T)
Tišina
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda | 4 : 2 | Mladost (T) |
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Biseri | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Mladi Krajišnik | 4 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Glamočani
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (G) | 3 : 4 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčajevci
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Milan | 1 : 2 | Tamaris | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Jadar
Kasaba
|
19.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (P) | 5 : 0 | Jadar | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
19.04.2015 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
19.04.2015 16:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 2 | Branjevo |
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
|
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Drina Amajlije | 5 : 1 | BUK | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | BSK Ledinci | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Akademac-UIS | ||||||
Magnojević 01
Magnojević
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Magnojević 01 | 0 : 1 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Međaši
Međaši
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Balatun | 9 : 1 | Međaši | ||||||
Novo Doba
Čardačine
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Novo Doba | 2 : 1 | Priboj |
Jedinstvo (C)
Crkvina
|
|
Polet
Čović Polje
|
19.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (C) | 6 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Jedinstvo (O)
Obudovac 2
|
19.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (O) |
Vučijak
Majevac
|
|
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Vučijak | 1 : 0 | Borac 1975 | ||||||
Zborište
Zborište
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Zborište | 1 : 3 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 2 | Borac (K) | ||||||
BSK
Bušletić
|
|
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | 4. Juli | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Borac (L) |
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
|
Mladost
Botajica
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
|
Omladinac
Modriča
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga (KG) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Skugrić 1964 | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Trebavac | 1 : 0 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Bosna 1977
Modrički Lug
|
|
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Bosna 1977 | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
19.04.2015 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 1 | Sava 04 |
Čelik
Grbavica
|
|
Borac
Razljevo
|
19.04.2015 | Čelik | 0 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
19.04.2015 | Slijepčevići | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Budućnost Red Star
Vucilovac
|
|
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
19.04.2015 | Budućnost Red Star | 3 : 2 | Stanovi | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
19.04.2015 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Bobetino Brdo |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
19.04.2015 15:30 | Nevesinje | 3 : 4 | Čelinac | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
19.04.2015 19:00 | Kaskada | 5 : 2 | Sokrates | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.04.2015 19:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Tango |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.04.2015 18:30 | Mira | 20 : 20 | Zrinjski |