Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda Brgule | 1 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Gorica
Pučile
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Ilićka 01 | 0 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Radnički
Karakaj
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Sloga Junajted |
Liješće
Liješće
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Liješće | 0 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 5 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Omarska | 1 : 1 | Laktaši |
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Dubrave | 2 : 1 | Lijevče | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | ||||||
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Naša krila | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Skugrić | 0 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Posavina
Miloševac
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Rudanka | ||||||
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Pridjel |
Birač
Derventa
|
|
Šekovići
Šekovići
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Birač | 2 : 1 | Šekovići | ||||||
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Proleter-RJ | 2 : 3 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Trnovica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Jardan | 1 : 2 | Guber |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 4 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Rudar
Miljevina
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Romanija | 6 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Željeznica | 0 : 3 | Rudo |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Čelinac | 4 : 0 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (ID) | 4 : 1 | Vrbas | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Džaja | 0 : 4 | Gorica | ||||||
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac 1926 | 0 : 3 | Polet Krajišnik |
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Milan | ||||||
Tamaris
Mrčajevci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Tamaris | 1 : 1 | Ratar | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (M) | 0 : 3 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 3 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Biseri |
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Milići
Milići
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Branjevo | 0 : 0 | Milići | ||||||
Budućnost (S)
Skelani
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (S) | 2 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
|
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Srpski Soko | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | ||||||
Jadar
Kasaba
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jadar | 2 : 0 | Tabanci | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 0 | Srpski Soko | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Branjevo |
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Novo Doba
Čardačine
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | BUK | 5 : 3 | Novo Doba | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Balatun | ||||||
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Drina Amajlije |
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Jedinstvo (C)
Crkvina
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (C) | ||||||
Bosna
Pisari
|
|
Polet
Čović Polje
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Polet |
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac 1975 | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac (L) | 3 : 4 | Polet | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
BSK
Bušletić
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | 4. Juli | 0 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Željezničar | 3 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
Zborište
Zborište
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac (K) | 4 : 0 | Zborište | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | 27. Juli | 1 : 0 | Vučijak |
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Bosna 1977
Modrički Lug
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Bosna 1977 | ||||||
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Trebavac | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga 73 | 3 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
|
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Skugrić 1964 | 0 : 1 | Sloga (KG) | ||||||
Omladinac
Modriča
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar |
Crni vrh
Laktaši
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Crni vrh | 2 : 1 | Crvena zemlja | ||||||
Bratstvo
Povelič
|
|
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Kladari | ||||||
Studenac
Kobaš
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Studenac | 2 : 4 | Vrbas | ||||||
Biseri
Lišnja
|
|
Budućnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Biseri | 1 : 3 | Budućnost |
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Budućnost Red Star
Vucilovac
|
26.04.2015 | Bobetino Brdo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost Red Star | ||||||
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
|
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
26.04.2015 | Stanovi | 0 : 5 | Slijepčevići | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Čelik
Grbavica
|
26.04.2015 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Razljevo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
|
26.04.2015 | Borac | 9 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Tango | 3 : 0 | Kaskada |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 64 : 84 | Igokea | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Široki | 71 : 53 | Leotar Swisslion |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 56 : 90 | Čelik |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Čelinac | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 34 : 38 | Mladost | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Teslić | 31 : 25 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | 6 : 17 | Hercegovina |