Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Velež | 0 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Vlasenica | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 3 : 0 | Drina HE |
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (D) | 6 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Ljubić | 1 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Omarska | 1 : 2 | Sloga (S) |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
21.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2015 | Lijevče | 3 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
21.11.2015 | OFK Brdo | 9 : 0 | OFK Ravan |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 1 : 6 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Jošavka | 1 : 8 | Leotar | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Centar | 6 : 1 | Tango | ||||||
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Sofić Konjic | 7 : 4 | Čelinac | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 6 | Brotnjo Premier SK |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Obilić | 5 : 3 | Ugljevik | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Ljubinje | 17 : 9 | Brčko Zdravlje | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sokrates
Banjaluka
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Slavija | 5 : 4 | Sokrates |
Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
21.11.2015 17:00 | Olimpija | 89 : 99 | Mega Leks | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Krka | 90 : 86 | Cibona |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Kakanj | 91 : 57 | Varda HE | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Spars | 68 : 63 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 87 : 53 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Građanski | 75 : 78 | Student | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Široki | 93 : 82 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 70 : 76 | Mladost |
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Drina Birač | 60 : 68 | Rogatica | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 53 : 101 | Student | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 71 : 69 | Sutjeska | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | HEO | 73 : 57 | Teslić | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Borac | 75 : 59 | Bratunac |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 59 : 73 | Sloboda | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 80 : 41 | Brčanka | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 82 : 45 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
21.11.2015 | Mladost Basket Una | 67 : 70 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
21.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 48 : 74 | Trebinje 03 |
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 1 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Majevica | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Tempo |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
21.11.2015 16:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 1 | Laktaši |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
21.11.2015 18:30 | Igman | 24 : 30 | Derventa | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Čelik | 34 : 26 | Bosna | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Bosna | 33 : 32 | Konjuh | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
21.11.2015 15:25 | Sloga | 37 : 26 | Prijedor | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
21.11.2015 17:30 | Zrinjski | 26 : 25 | Krajina | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Maglaj | 27 : 26 | Izviđač |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 10 : 0 | Golić Šarić | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 27 : 23 | Mladost | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
21.11.2015 19:00 | Slavija | 42 : 20 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
21.11.2015 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 34 : 32 | Bijeljina |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Mira | 42 : 23 | Goražde | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 21 : 18 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 26 : 20 | Bihać | ||||||
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Katarina | 21 : 26 | Krivaja | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
21.11.2015 20:00 | Izviđač | 24 : 32 | Grude |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Borja
Teslić
|
21.11.2015 | Dubica | 31 : 25 | Borja |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.11.2015 | Doboj | 27 : 31 | Radnik |
Valis 93
Valjevo
|
|
Valis
Valjevo
|
21.11.2015 | Valis 93 | 12 : 5 | Valis | ||||||
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
21.11.2015 | Rasina | 13 : 5 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Partizan 2
Beograd
|
21.11.2015 | Singidunum | 11 : 10 | Partizan 2 | ||||||
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Bečej
Bečej
|
21.11.2015 | Dorćol | 7 : 8 | Bečej |