Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Drina HE | 3 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 6 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Krupa |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Omarska | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Modriča | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Laktaši | 6 : 1 | Sloga (T) |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) |
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
14.11.2015 13:30 | Željezničar | 8 : 0 | Naprijed | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
14.11.2015 13:30 | Progres | 1 : 2 | Karanovac | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
14.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Lauš | 2 : 0 | FSA |
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Džaja |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Seljak | 2 : 5 | Tango | ||||||
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Sofić Konjic | 10 : 7 | Kaskada | ||||||
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Mostar SG | 3 : 1 | Kaskada | ||||||
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 4 : 5 | Sofić Konjic | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Tango | 5 : 1 | Jošavka | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 4 : 5 | Seljak | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 2 | Bosna Kompred |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Ljubić | 9 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Sokrates
Banjaluka
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Sokrates | 8 : 4 | Ljubinje |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
14.11.2015 13:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 2 | Jahorina |
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Mega Leks | 76 : 72 | Cibona | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Sutjeska
Niksic
|
14.11.2015 17:00 | Krka | 58 : 66 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
14.11.2015 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 65 : 55 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 82 : 87 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Bošnjak | 66 : 65 | Građanski | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 67 : 78 | Spars | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 76 : 47 | Varda HE |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 63 : 51 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Student | 83 : 54 | Drina Birač |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 78 : 71 | Impuls | ||||||
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 73 : 54 | Željezničar | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 46 : 61 | Orlovi |
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Gradiška | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Modriča Optima |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Balkana | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 1 : 3 | Jahorina |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Vogošća | 26 : 25 | Maglaj | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Izviđač | 39 : 26 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Krajina | 26 : 23 | Sloga | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 25 : 20 | Čelik | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Bosna | 28 : 27 | Igman | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
14.11.2015 15:30 | Derventa | 33 : 27 | Gradačac |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
14.11.2015 19:30 | Kotor Varoš | 29 : 34 | Leotar | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
14.11.2015 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 32 : 39 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
14.11.2015 14:00 | Golić Šarić | 35 : 28 | Drina |
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
14.11.2015 17:00 | Izviđač | 20 : 26 | Mira | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Grude | 43 : 21 | Katarina | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Krivaja | 31 : 24 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Bihać | 26 : 23 | Ilidža | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
14.11.2015 20:00 | Rogatica | 25 : 29 | Lokomotiva |
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
14.11.2015 | Doboj | 23 : 29 | Leotar |
Bečej
Bečej
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Bečej | 7 : 12 | Singidunum | ||||||
Partizan 2
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
14.11.2015 20:30 | Partizan 2 | 11 : 10 | Rasina | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Valis 93
Valjevo
|
14.11.2015 19:00 | Banja Luka | 11 : 11 | Valis 93 |