Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
28.11.2015 13:30 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Olimpic |
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
28.11.2015 13:00 | Ozren | 1 : 3 | Mladost (DS) |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Sokrates
Banjaluka
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Ljubić | 10 : 4 | Sokrates |
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Starčevica | 2 : 8 | Doboj |
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Mega Leks | 84 : 77 | Krka | ||||||
Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
28.11.2015 17:00 | Olimpija | 76 : 62 | Metalac Farmakom |
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Bošnjak | 83 : 60 | Sloboda | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Student | 86 : 77 | Široki | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 60 : 66 | Građanski | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 85 : 72 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Varda HE | 60 : 69 | Spars |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Teslić | 92 : 85 | Borac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 67 : 57 | HEO | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Student | 64 : 63 | Prijedor | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Rogatica | 78 : 61 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Kozara | 91 : 64 | Drina Birač |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 51 : 86 | Jedinstvo BHT | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 68 : 75 | Impuls | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Brčanka | 43 : 89 | Željezničar | ||||||
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Play Off | 88 : 62 | Orlovi | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 55 : 69 | RMU Banovići |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 3 : 0 | Gradiška | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 1 | Modriča Optima |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Gacko |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
28.11.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | HE Drini |
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Krajina | 19 : 18 | Maglaj | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 32 : 28 | Sloga | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
28.11.2015 15:30 | Bosna | 28 : 31 | Bosna | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
28.11.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 30 : 32 | Igman | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
28.11.2015 19:00 | Gračanica | 39 : 30 | Gradačac |
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 27 : 29 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 25 : 29 | Slavija | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Drina | 29 : 24 | Lokomotiva |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
28.11.2015 19:30 | Grude | 33 : 26 | Mira | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Krivaja | 34 : 27 | Izviđač | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
28.11.2015 18:30 | Bihać | 34 : 23 | Katarina | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
28.11.2015 18:00 | Rogatica | 22 : 28 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
28.11.2015 20:00 | Zrinjski | 15 : 31 | Ilidža |
Partizan 2
Beograd
|
|
Dorćol
Beograd
|
28.11.2015 19:45 | Partizan 2 | 15 : 3 | Dorćol | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
28.11.2015 20:15 | Banja Luka | 7 : 14 | Singidunum | ||||||
Valis
Valjevo
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
28.11.2015 20:30 | Valis | 8 : 14 | Rasina | ||||||
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Valis 93
Valjevo
|
28.11.2015 17:45 | Novi Beograd 011 | 3 : 16 | Valis 93 |