XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 99 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Mart 2016

Fudbal

12.03.2016 14:00 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ž)
12.03.2016 14:00 Laktaši 1 : 2 Ozren
12.03.2016 14:00 Modriča 1 : 0 Proleter
12.03.2016 14:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 BSK
12.03.2016 14:00 Ilićka 01 0 : 0 Sloga Junajted
12.03.2016 14:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 2 Famos
12.03.2016 14:00 Podrinje 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (Bč)
12.03.2016 14:00 Mladost (G) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Br)
12.03.2016 14:00 Vlasenica 0 : 6 Borac
12.03.2016 14:00 Krupa 3 : 0 Kozara
12.03.2016 14:00 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Sutjeska
12.03.2016 14:00 Sloboda (MG) 4 : 0 Drina HE
12.03.2016 14:00 Leotar 0 : 2 Zvijezda 09
12.03.2016 15:00 Velež 0 : 3 Široki Brijeg
12.03.2016 15:00 Vitez 1 : 3 Sloboda
12.03.2016 15:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Olimpic
12.03.2016 18:00 Borac 3 : 0 Drina
12.03.2016 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Sarajevo
12.03.2016 17:00 Čelik 2 : 2 Zrinjski
12.03.2016 14:00 FSA 1 : 2 Željezničar
12.03.2016 14:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 1 Mladost
12.03.2016 14:00 Polet 1926 1 : 2 OFK Pridjel
12.03.2016 14:00 Lokanj 3 : 0 Partizan
12.03.2016 14:00 Mladost 8 : 1 Džaja
12.03.2016 14:00 Borac 0 : 3 Polet-Krajišnik
12.03.2016 15:30 OFK Laminci 2 : 1 Bratstvo
12.03.2016 15:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Jablanica
12.03.2016 15:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Radnik Bumerang
12.03.2016 15:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Banjaluka
12.03.2016 15:00 Modriča 2 : 3 Mostar
12.03.2016 15:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 5 SFK 2000
12.03.2016 12:00 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Široki Brijeg
12.03.2016 12:00 Zrinjski 7 : 0 Travnik
12.03.2016 12:00 Čelik 2 : 1 Drina
12.03.2016 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 2 Olimpic
12.03.2016 12:00 Slavija 1 : 5 Sloboda
12.03.2016 12:00 Borac 3 : 1 Mladost
12.03.2016 12:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Velež
12.03.2016 12:00 Vitez 1 : 2 Željezničar
12.03.2016 12:00 Čelik 1 : 11 Široki Brijeg
12.03.2016 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Zrinjski
12.03.2016 12:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Sarajevo
12.03.2016 12:00 Borac 7 : 0 Travnik
12.03.2016 12:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Drina
12.03.2016 12:00 Vitez 0 : 0 Olimpic
12.03.2016 12:00 Željezničar 1 : 3 Sloboda
12.03.2016 12:00 Velež 1 : 0 Mladost
12.03.2016 10:00 Sarajevo 2 : 0 Široki Brijeg
12.03.2016 10:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Travnik
12.03.2016 10:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Drina
12.03.2016 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Olimpic
12.03.2016 10:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Sloboda
12.03.2016 10:00 Borac 4 : 1 Mladost
12.03.2016 10:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Velež
12.03.2016 10:00 Vitez 0 : 2 Željezničar

Futsal

12.03.2016 18:00 Seljak 2 : 3 Centar
12.03.2016 18:30 Kaskada 5 : 2 Čelinac
12.03.2016 19:00 Bosna Kompred 5 : 2 Sofić Konjic
12.03.2016 19:00 Mladost 4 : 4 Doboj

Košarka

12.03.2016 19:00 Igokea 68 : 52 Široki
12.03.2016 19:00 Kakanj 80 : 66 Spars
12.03.2016 20:00 Student 61 : 70 Radnik BN Basket
12.03.2016 20:00 Bošnjak 70 : 74 Zrinjski
12.03.2016 20:00 Građanski 70 : 78 Sloboda
12.03.2016 19:00 Borac 78 : 64 Teslić
12.03.2016 19:00 HEO 73 : 57 Sutjeska
12.03.2016 19:00 Prijedor 78 : 87 Student
12.03.2016 19:00 Slavija 1996 59 : 79 Rogatica
12.03.2016 19:00 Drina Birač 66 : 62 Kozara

Odbojka

12.03.2016 18:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Jahorina
12.03.2016 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 Modriča Optima
12.03.2016 18:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Gradiška
12.03.2016 18:00 Drina 0 : 3 Maglić
12.03.2016 18:00 Stakorina 3 : 0 Balkana
12.03.2016 18:00 Hercegovac 0 : 3 Jahorina
12.03.2016 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 HE Drini
12.03.2016 18:00 Laktaši 1 : 3 Slavija
12.03.2016 18:00 Glasinac 0 : 3 Maglić

Rukomet

12.03.2016 19:00 Sloga 26 : 26 Maglaj
12.03.2016 19:00 Bosna 20 : 26 Izviđač
12.03.2016 20:00 Čelik 40 : 29 Krajina
12.03.2016 19:00 Igman 0 : 10 Prijedor
12.03.2016 18:00 Gračanica 24 : 24 Bosna
12.03.2016 19:00 Sloboda 24 : 33 Derventa
12.03.2016 18:00 Hercegovac 22 : 22 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
12.03.2016 18:00 Leotar 29 : 22 Mladost
12.03.2016 18:00 Kotor Varoš 33 : 39 Golić Šarić
12.03.2016 18:00 Slavija 29 : 32 Drina
12.03.2016 18:00 Hercegovina 38 : 28 Lokomotiva
12.03.2016 20:00 Bihać 24 : 24 Mira
12.03.2016 20:00 Krivaja 31 : 23 Rogatica
12.03.2016 20:00 Grude 33 : 13 Zrinjski
12.03.2016 20:00 Izviđač 26 : 15 Goražde
12.03.2016 20:00 Katarina 15 : 22 Lokomotiva
12.03.2016 20:00 Jedinstvo 28 : 23 Ilidža

Vaterpolo

12.03.2016 Partizan 2 33 : 5 Valis
12.03.2016 Bečej 8 : 5 Novi Beograd 011
12.03.2016 Dorćol 6 : 7 Valis 93
12.03.2016 Singidunum 13 : 12 Rasina