ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Travnik |
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) |
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 1 : 1 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mladost (DS) | 1 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Borac |
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mladost (BS) | 0 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
RadniÄki (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 4 | Karanovac | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga DIPO | 3 : 2 | Naprijed | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Gomjenica | 3 : 1 | Progres |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Mineral | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 2 | NaÅ”a krila | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Rudanka | 3 : 2 | Posavina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Vranjak | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Trebava |
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 0 : 6 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | BiraÄ | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | MiliÄi | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Majevica | 1 : 0 | OFK Trnovica |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Gomionica | 1 : 1 | Å njegotina | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Gorica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Krajina | 5 : 1 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
13.03.2016 11:00 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 2 | Vrbas |
Sloboda
Vinska
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Ukrina | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
13.03.2016 14:00 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 3 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Crkvina | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Kladari | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Kalemi | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 1 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Romanovci | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
13.03.2016 15:30 | 13 Skojevki | 4 : 1 | Stevan DukiÄ |
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
13.03.2016 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | 4. Juli |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
13.03.2016 14:45 | Zrinjski | 2 : 2 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Brotnjo Premier SK
Äitluk
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 3 : 2 | Leotar |
JoŔavka
Äelinac
|
|
Tango
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | JoŔavka | 2 : 4 | Tango |
BrÄko Zdravlje
BrÄko
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | BrÄko Zdravlje | 7 : 2 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
13.03.2016 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
ObiliÄ
Prnjavor
|
13.03.2016 18:00 | Ljubinje | 5 : 7 | ObiliÄ |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Glavica
Doboj
|
13.03.2016 19:30 | Derventa | 7 : 2 | Glavica |
Mladost
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
13.03.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 85 : 79 | Leotar Swisslion |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
VogoÅ”Äa
VogoÅ”Äa
|
13.03.2016 17:00 | Zrinjski | 26 : 20 | VogoÅ”Äa |