Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
17.02.2018 17:30 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Zrinjski | 3 : 2 | GOŠK | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Krupa | 2 : 4 | Željezničar |
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Mačva | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
17.02.2018 14:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Voždovac |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
17.02.2018 16:15 | Eibar | 0 : 2 | Barcelona | ||||||
Málaga
Málaga
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
17.02.2018 20:45 | Málaga | 1 : 2 | Valencia | ||||||
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
17.02.2018 13:00 | Las Palmas | 1 : 2 | Sevilla | ||||||
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Alavés | 1 : 0 | La Coruña |
Köln
Köln
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 0 | Werder | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
17.02.2018 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 1 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Bayern
München
|
17.02.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | Bayern |
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
17.02.2018 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 0 | Internazionale | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Udinese | 0 : 2 | Roma |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Caen
Caen
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Caen | 2 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
17.02.2018 17:00 | PSG | 5 : 2 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Troyes | 1 : 0 | Metz |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
17.02.2018 14:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.02.2018 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
17.02.2018 14:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
17.02.2018 12:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 3 | Krupa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.02.2018 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
17.02.2018 12:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
17.02.2018 | Salines | 9 : 6 | Željezničar | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
17.02.2018 | Leotar | 4 : 1 | Centar | ||||||
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
17.02.2018 | Banovići | 5 : 3 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
17.02.2018 | Tango | 3 : 5 | Mostar SG Staklorad | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
17.02.2018 | Zrinjski | 7 : 1 | Brčko Zdravlje |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
17.02.2018 20:00 | Ljubić | 0 : 5 | Beli anđeo | ||||||
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
17.02.2018 16:30 | Čelinac | 5 : 3 | Jahorina |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Obilić | 1 : 5 | Šampion |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Glavica
Doboj
|
17.02.2018 21:00 | Brod | 7 : 5 | Glavica |
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
17.02.2018 | Rudar 2015 | 68 : 66 | Varda HE | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.02.2018 | Sutjeska | 69 : 85 | Leotar | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
17.02.2018 | Slavija 1996 | 65 : 77 | Bratunac |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
17.02.2018 | Rudar | 40 : 86 | Zvornik Basket | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
17.02.2018 | Teslić | 105 : 104 | Šamac | ||||||
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
17.02.2018 | Budućnost BN | 86 : 50 | Ozren |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
17.02.2018 | Igman | 76 : 66 | Obilić | ||||||
OKK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
17.02.2018 | OKK Leotar | 71 : 73 | Gacko |
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
17.02.2018 | Mladi Krajišnik | 113 : 33 | Bugojno |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
17.02.2018 | Kozara | 63 : 60 | Igman |
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
17.02.2018 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | 7 Lukavac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.02.2018 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
17.02.2018 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Tempo | 1 : 3 | Gradiška | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
17.02.2018 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Krivaja | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
17.02.2018 | Ilijaš | 3 : 0 | Ilidža | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
17.02.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
17.02.2018 | Jahorina | 1 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
17.02.2018 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
17.02.2018 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Mostar | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
17.02.2018 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 0 : 3 | BL Volley |
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Gradiška | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
17.02.2018 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Derventa |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.02.2018 13:00 | Stakorina | 1 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.02.2018 | Libero | 1 : 3 | Drina | ||||||
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
17.02.2018 | Han Pijesak | 1 : 3 | Bratunac |
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Panter
Doboj
|
17.02.2018 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Panter |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
17.02.2018 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Pliva | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
17.02.2018 | Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Balkana MP |
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
17.02.2018 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Maglaj | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
17.02.2018 | Bihać Preminger | 0 : 3 | Žepče | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
17.02.2018 | Gradina-Herceg | 0 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
17.02.2018 | Gračanica Forteks | 3 : 0 | Lukavac |
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
17.02.2018 | Borac M:TEL | 32 : 26 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |