Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.02.2018 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
25.02.2018 14:30 | GOŠK | 3 : 2 | Čelik |
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Zemun |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
25.02.2018 13:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Tottenham | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
25.02.2018 15:05 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 1 | Chelsea |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Málaga
Málaga
|
25.02.2018 16:15 | Athletic Club | 2 : 1 | Málaga | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
25.02.2018 20:45 | Sevilla | 2 : 5 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
25.02.2018 12:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
25.02.2018 18:30 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 2 | Köln | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
25.02.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 3 | Lazio | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
25.02.2018 20:45 | Roma | 0 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
25.02.2018 12:30 | Crotone | 2 : 3 | SPAL | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Verona | 2 : 1 | Torino | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 1 | Udinese |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Lyon | 1 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
25.02.2018 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | Marseille |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
25.02.2018 19:00 | Brotnjo | 5 : 1 | Salines |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Glasinac | 4 : 8 | Brod |
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
25.02.2018 | Lijevče | 75 : 57 | Sloboda 73 |
Obilić
Pale
|
|
OKK Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.02.2018 | Obilić | 93 : 77 | OKK Leotar |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost
Prijedor
|
25.02.2018 17:00 | Kozara | 55 : 56 | Mladost |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 0 : 3 | Majevica |
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
25.02.2018 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
25.02.2018 | Ilidža | 0 : 3 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
25.02.2018 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Olovo |
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 0 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
25.02.2018 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
25.02.2018 | Zelengora | 1 : 3 | Stakorina | ||||||
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
25.02.2018 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 1 | Rudo | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.02.2018 | Velež | 3 : 2 | OK Leotar |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
25.02.2018 | Bratunac | 3 : 2 | Libero |
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
25.02.2018 15:00 | Ukrina | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | ||||||
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
25.02.2018 16:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Kotor Varoš |
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
25.02.2018 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Pliva |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
25.02.2018 | Maglaj | 0 : 3 | Gračanica Forteks | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
25.02.2018 | Lukavac | 1 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
25.02.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Bihać Preminger | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
25.02.2018 | Žepče | 0 : 3 | Smeč |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.02.2018 | Goražde | 27 : 32 | Zrinjski |
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
25.02.2018 | Jedinstvo | 41 : 27 | Mira | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
25.02.2018 | Bihać | 27 : 41 | Hadžići | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
25.02.2018 | Ilidža | 27 : 29 | Krivaja |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
25.02.2018 | Singidunum | 9 : 5 | Novi Beograd 011 |