Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
10.02.2018 16:00 | Everton | 3 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
10.02.2018 18:30 | Manchester City | 5 : 1 | Leicester | ||||||
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
10.02.2018 16:00 | Stoke | 1 : 1 | Brighton | ||||||
Swansea
Swansea
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
10.02.2018 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
10.02.2018 13:30 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
West Ham
London
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
10.02.2018 16:00 | West Ham | 2 : 0 | Watford |
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
10.02.2018 18:30 | Leganés | 0 : 1 | Eibar | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
10.02.2018 13:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 2 | Alavés | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
10.02.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 5 : 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Málaga
Málaga
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
10.02.2018 16:15 | Málaga | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid |
Bayern
München
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
10.02.2018 18:30 | Bayern | 2 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
10.02.2018 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Hamburger SV | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
10.02.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 2 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
10.02.2018 15:30 | Eintracht | 4 : 2 | Köln | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
10.02.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
10.02.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 2 : 1 | Freiburg |
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
10.02.2018 18:00 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
10.02.2018 20:45 | Napoli | 4 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
10.02.2018 15:00 | SPAL | 0 : 4 | Milan |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Angers | 0 : 4 | Monaco | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Bordeaux | 3 : 2 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 3 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Metz | 0 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
10.02.2018 17:00 | Toulouse | 0 : 1 | PSG |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
10.02.2018 19:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 7 | Ugljevik | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
10.02.2018 20:30 | Ljubić | 4 : 2 | Čelinac |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
10.02.2018 21:45 | Derventa | 1 : 3 | Glasinac |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
10.02.2018 17:00 | Mornar | 89 : 94 | Cedevita | ||||||
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
10.02.2018 21:00 | Union Olimpija | 89 : 87 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
10.02.2018 19:00 | Mega Bemax | 74 : 72 | FMP |
Student
Mostar
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
10.02.2018 17:00 | Student | 79 : 90 | Vogošća | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 68 : 74 | Sloboda | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
10.02.2018 18:00 | Spars | 72 : 66 | Široki | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
10.02.2018 19:00 | Zrinjski | 85 : 78 | Kakanj |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
10.02.2018 19:00 | Bratunac | 73 : 79 | Sokolac | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
10.02.2018 19:00 | Varda HE | 68 : 76 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
10.02.2018 19:30 | Princip | 74 : 85 | Rudar 2015 | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Student -Igokea
Banja Luka
|
10.02.2018 20:00 | Prijedor | 75 : 84 | Student -Igokea |
OKK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
10.02.2018 | OKK Leotar | 75 : 78 | Igman | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Obilić
Pale
|
10.02.2018 | Gacko | 55 : 69 | Obilić |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
10.02.2018 | Domaljevac | 3 : 1 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
10.02.2018 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
10.02.2018 | 7 Lukavac | 0 : 3 | Modriča | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
10.02.2018 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Borac m:tel |
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
10.02.2018 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Bihać | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Galeb
Brčko
|
10.02.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Galeb | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
10.02.2018 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Gradina-Herceg |
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
10.02.2018 | BL Volley | 1 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
10.02.2018 | Goražde | 3 : 0 | Modriča |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
10.02.2018 | Maglaj | 3 : 2 | Lukavac | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
10.02.2018 | Bosna | 2 : 3 | Gračanica Forteks | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
10.02.2018 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
10.02.2018 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Bihać Preminger |
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
10.02.2018 | Troglav | 3 : 2 | Kakanj | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
10.02.2018 | Čapljina | 1 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
10.02.2018 | Vogošća | 0 : 3 | Novi Grad |
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
10.02.2018 | Novi Beograd 011 | 0 : 5 | Rasina | ||||||
TENT
Obrenovac
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
10.02.2018 | TENT | 8 : 16 | Singidunum |