Leicester City
Leicester
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
26.12.2020 13:30 | Leicester City | 2 : 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Aston Villa | 3 : 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Fulham | 0 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
26.12.2020 18:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
26.12.2020 21:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
26.12.2020 21:00 | Sheffield United | 0 : 1 | Everton |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Millwall
London
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Barnsley | 2 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
|
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 1 | Sheffield Wednesday | ||||||
Bristol City
Bristol
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Bristol City | 2 : 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Brentford
Brentford
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Cardiff City | 2 : 3 | Brentford | ||||||
Coventry City
Coventry
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
Derby County
Derby
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Derby County | 0 : 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
|
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 0 : 3 | Rotherham United | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
|
Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 0 | Birmingham City | ||||||
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 : 2 | Swansea City | ||||||
Reading
Reading
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Reading | 2 : 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
26.12.2020 20:45 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Norwich City |
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
26.12.2020 17:30 | Jošavka | 2 : 5 | Brčko Zdravlje |
Tango
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Tango | 8 : 2 | Glasinac | ||||||
Beli anđeo
Distrikt Brčko
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Beli anđeo | 3 : 3 | Ugljevik |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
26.12.2020 20:00 | Dubica | 3 : 2 | Student | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
26.12.2020 19:30 | Kozara | 3 : 7 | Starčevica |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
26.12.2020 19:00 | Brod | 2 : 2 | Teslić | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Ljubić | 9 : 5 | Derventa |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Željeznica | 3 : 3 | Kalinovik |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
26.12.2020 20:00 | Sloboda | 75 : 83 | Leotar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
26.12.2020 20:00 | Borac | 72 : 71 | Čelik | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
26.12.2020 17:00 | Spars | 97 : 70 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
26.12.2020 17:00 | Promo | 72 : 65 | Kakanj |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
26.12.2020 19:00 | Sokolac | 50 : 65 | Budućnost BN | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
26.12.2020 19:00 | Slavija | 55 : 62 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
26.12.2020 19:00 | Sutjeska | 83 : 89 | Prijedor Spartak | ||||||
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
26.12.2020 19:00 | Drina Princip | 76 : 73 | Student Igokea | ||||||
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
26.12.2020 19:00 | Mladost Buldogs | 75 : 63 | Sloboda 73 |
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
|
26.12.2020 20:00 | Podgorica | 71 : 61 | Jedinstvo 1950 | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
All Stars
Podgorica
|
26.12.2020 20:00 | Sutjeska | 103 : 74 | All Stars | ||||||
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
|
Pljevlja
Pljevlja
|
26.12.2020 19:30 | Danilovgrad | 96 : 75 | Pljevlja | ||||||
Teodo
Tivat
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
26.12.2020 20:00 | Teodo | 102 : 88 | Zeta |
Milenijum
Podgorica
|
|
Mornar 2
Bar
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Milenijum | 64 : 65 | Mornar 2 | ||||||
Sutomore
Sutomore
|
|
Akademik
Podgorica
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Sutomore | 70 : 74 | Akademik | ||||||
Šušanj
Bar
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Šušanj | 91 : 88 | Rudar |
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Play Off Ultra | 85 : 59 | Konjic | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Džamper
Zenica
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 77 : 51 | Džamper | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Feniks | 90 : 50 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 57 : 104 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Brčanka | 78 : 74 | Igman | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Čelik | 58 : 84 | Orlovi |
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
B K M
Podgorica
|
26.12.2020 18:30 | Podgorica | 77 : 47 | B K M |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
26.12.2020 18:00 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Tempo |
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Derventa 2
Derventa
|
26.12.2020 | Borac M:TEL 2 | 45 : 20 | Derventa 2 |