Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Mačva |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Fulham
London
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Fulham | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | West Ham United | 1 : 3 | Manchester United | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Leeds United
Leeds
|
05.12.2020 21:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 1 | Leeds United |
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Atletico Madrid | 2 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
05.12.2020 21:00 | Cádiz | 2 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Levante | 3 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
05.12.2020 16:15 | Sevilla | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
Bayern
München
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Bayern | 3 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 2 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Köln | 2 : 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Arminia | 2 : 1 | Mainz 05 |
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
05.12.2020 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 3 | PSG | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Rennes | 0 : 2 | Lens |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
05.12.2020 20:45 | Internazionale | 3 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Torino | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 2 | Lazio |
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Olimpik |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
05.12.2020 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Split
Split
|
|
Donat
Zadar
|
05.12.2020 12:00 | Split | 5 : 0 | Donat |
Studentski dom
Podgorica
|
|
Nikšić
Nikšić
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Studentski dom | 3 : 1 | Nikšić |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Seljak | 2 : 4 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Sloga | 9 : 4 | Kaskada | ||||||
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Policajac | 2 : 3 | Salines | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Brotnjo | 2 : 2 | Bosna Kompred |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 5 : 2 | Šampion | ||||||
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Jošavka | 3 : 4 | Borac |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Glasinac | 4 : 3 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Tango
Istočna Ilidža
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Jahorina | 4 : 2 | Tango |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Viktorija | 1 : 4 | Student | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Kneževo
Kneževo
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Dubica | 4 : 2 | Kneževo |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Dom sportova
Brod
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Teslić | 5 : 2 | Dom sportova | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Ljubić | 6 : 6 | Radnik Siti |
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Lukavac | 3 : 4 | Banovići |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Igokea | 73 : 71 | Borac | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Mornar | 77 : 76 | Partizan NIS |
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Promo | 69 : 78 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Kakanj | 84 : 83 | Spars | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Bratunac | 85 : 74 | Leotar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Zrinjski | 85 : 80 | Čelik |
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Drina Princip
Zvornik
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Mladost Buldogs | 81 : 75 | Drina Princip | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Rogatica | 77 : 66 | Slavija | ||||||
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Prijedor Spartak | 62 : 70 | Radnik BN Basket |
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Hunters
Prijedor
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Una | 45 : 66 | Hunters |
Teodo
Tivat
|
|
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Teodo | 78 : 91 | Danilovgrad | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Sutjeska | 107 : 76 | Zeta | ||||||
Ibar
Rožaje
|
|
Studentski centar
Podgorica
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Ibar | 82 : 89 | Studentski centar | ||||||
Pljevlja
Pljevlja
|
|
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
|
05.12.2020 20:00 | Pljevlja | 62 : 77 | Jedinstvo 1950 |
Šušanj
Bar
|
|
Podgorica 2
Podgorica
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Šušanj | 78 : 119 | Podgorica 2 | ||||||
Sutomore
Sutomore
|
|
Milenijum
Podgorica
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Sutomore | 100 : 74 | Milenijum |
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Play Off Ultra | 97 : 56 | Brčanka | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Čelik | 69 : 33 | Rudar Sport | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Orlovi | 91 : 72 | Feniks | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Igman | 79 : 118 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Mladi Krajišnik | 64 : 59 | Konjic | ||||||
Džamper
Zenica
|
|
Jedinstvo Dženeks
Tuzla
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Džamper | 65 : 75 | Jedinstvo Dženeks |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Sloboda | 51 : 53 | Kozara |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Bosna (Sa)
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Modriča | 2 : 3 | Bosna (Sa) | ||||||
Bosna (Ka)
Kalesija
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Bosna (Ka) | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
05.12.2020 19:00 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Igman | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
05.12.2020 16:30 | Mostar | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
05.12.2020 16:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Glasinac | 0 : 3 | Inova | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Libero
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 1 | Libero |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 0 | Balkana MP |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Bratunac | 3 : 0 | Modriča - Optima |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
05.12.2020 14:00 | Rudo | 0 : 3 | Velež |
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Čelik-R | 3 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Bihać | 1 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
Orašje
Orašje
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | Orašje | 3 : 0 | Maglaj | ||||||
ŽOK Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
05.12.2020 18:30 | ŽOK Žepče | 3 : 1 | Kakanj |
Smeč DN
Brčko
|
|
Stars
Živinice
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Smeč DN | 3 : 0 | Stars | ||||||
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
|
Lami
Brčko
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Mikasa | 3 : 0 | Lami | ||||||
Smeč 2
Lukavac
|
|
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Smeč 2 | 0 : 3 | Kula-Gradačac 2 |
Delminium
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
05.12.2020 15:00 | Delminium | 0 : 3 | Breza 1934 |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Morača
Podgorca
|
|
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Morača | 3 : 1 | Mediteran Bemaks | ||||||
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Albatros | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
|
Luka Bar
Bar
|
05.12.2020 17:30 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Luka Bar |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
05.12.2020 12:00 | Derventa | 3 : 2 | Kotor Varoš |
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Sloga (GV - U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Konjuh | 25 : 21 | Sloga (GV - U) | ||||||
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Borac M:TEL | 24 : 23 | Izviđač | ||||||
Sloga (Do)
Doboj
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Sloga (Do) | 45 : 21 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Sloboda | 29 : 24 | Leotar | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Krivaja | 32 : 25 | Maglaj | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Iskra | 31 : 23 | Derventa | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Bosna | 22 : 31 | Gračanica | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Slavija | 20 : 24 | Vogošća |
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
05.12.2020 15:30 | Bijeljina | 30 : 27 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Višegrad
Višegrad
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Višegrad | 31 : 28 | Hercegovina |
ORK Sava Brod 2019
Brod
|
|
Kozara 2
Gradiška
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | ORK Sava Brod 2019 | 20 : 28 | Kozara 2 |
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Gradačac | 51 : 29 | Travnik |
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Briješće | 29 : 28 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Goražde | 26 : 26 | Međugorje |
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Knežopoljka | 33 : 25 | Katarina | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Goražde | 30 : 32 | Mira | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.12.2020 19:30 | Hadžići | 29 : 23 | Zrinjski |
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.12.2020 18:00 | Rogatica | 26 : 32 | Leotar |
Feniks
Podgorica
|
|
Trebjesa
Nikšić
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Feniks | 24 : 27 | Trebjesa | ||||||
Tivat
Tivat
|
|
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Tivat | 15 : 24 | Levalea 2010 | ||||||
Budućnost 2
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
05.12.2020 17:00 | Budućnost 2 | 41 : 16 | Rudar |
Mornar 7
Bar
|
|
Podgorica 2013
Podgorica
|
05.12.2020 | Mornar 7 | 25 : 21 | Podgorica 2013 | ||||||
Komovi
Andrijevica
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
05.12.2020 | Komovi | 23 : 28 | Ulcinj | ||||||
Zeta
Podgorica
|
|
Berane 2002
Berane
|
05.12.2020 | Zeta | 35 : 24 | Berane 2002 |