Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
02.12.2020 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska | ||||||
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
02.12.2020 15:45 | DeÄiÄ | 0 : 3 | Podgorica | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
02.12.2020 15:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
02.12.2020 13:00 | Jezero | 2 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
02.12.2020 14:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
02.12.2020 20:00 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
|
Millwall
London
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Luton Town
Luton
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Luton Town | 3 : 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
|
|
Reading
Reading
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | Reading | ||||||
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 : 1 | Stoke City |
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
02.12.2020 18:55 | Krasnodar | 1 : 0 | Rennes | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Sevilla | 0 : 4 | Chelsea |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Club Brugge
Brugge
|
|
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Club Brugge | 3 : 0 | Zenit |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Ferencvaros
Budapest
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 0 : 3 | Barcelona |
BaÅakÅehir
Istanbul
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
02.12.2020 18:55 | BaÅakÅehir | 3 : 4 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 3 | PSG |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Olimpik | 0 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Krupa | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
02.12.2020 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Olimpik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
02.12.2020 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Tuzla Siti | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.12.2020 13:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
02.12.2020 11:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
02.12.2020 12:00 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
02.12.2020 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
02.12.2020 11:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
02.12.2020 11:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
02.12.2020 09:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Beli anÄeo
Popovo polje
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
02.12.2020 18:00 | Beli anÄeo | 5 : 2 | Centar | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
02.12.2020 18:00 | Seljak | 7 : 6 | Lilium | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
02.12.2020 20:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 4 | Sloga | ||||||
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
02.12.2020 20:30 | Policajac | 3 : 7 | Bosna Kompred | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
02.12.2020 18:30 | Salines | 2 : 6 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
02.12.2020 17:00 | Glasinac | 1 : 7 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Bubamara
Cazin
|
|
Hercegovina
Å iroki brijeg
|
02.12.2020 14:00 | Bubamara | 3 : 6 | Hercegovina |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Gimnazijalac
Kotor
|
02.12.2020 18:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | ||||||
Galeb
Bar
|
|
MoraÄa
Podgorca
|
02.12.2020 18:30 | Galeb | 3 : 0 | MoraÄa | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
02.12.2020 18:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
|
|
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
02.12.2020 18:30 | Mediteran Bemaks | 0 : 3 | Albatros |
Rudar
BanoviÄi
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
02.12.2020 18:00 | Rudar | 31 : 19 | Sana 7 |