Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
|
Coventry City
Coventry
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Birmingham City | 1 : 1 | Coventry City | ||||||
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
Brentford
Brentford
|
|
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Brentford | 7 : 2 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Millwall
London
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Cardiff City | 1 : 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Derby County
Derby
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Derby County | 1 : 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Norwich City | 0 : 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
|
Barnsley
Barnsley
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Reading
Reading
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Reading | 3 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Rotherham United
Rotherham
|
|
Swansea City
Swansea
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Rotherham United | 1 : 3 | Swansea City | ||||||
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 2 | Queens Park Rangers |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
30.01.2021 14:00 | Eibar | 0 : 2 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
30.01.2021 16:15 | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | Levante | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Elche
Elche
|
30.01.2021 18:30 | Valencia | 1 : 0 | Elche | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
30.01.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
Bayern
München
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
30.01.2021 15:30 | Bayern | 4 : 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
30.01.2021 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
30.01.2021 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 0 | Bayer 04 | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
30.01.2021 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
30.01.2021 15:30 | Union Berlin | 1 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Werder
Bremen
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
30.01.2021 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 1 | Schalke 04 |
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
30.01.2021 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 1 : 0 | Rennes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 2 | Lens |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
30.01.2021 20:45 | Internazionale | 4 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
30.01.2021 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 2 | Milan |
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
30.01.2021 19:30 | Jošavka | 9 : 3 | Prijedor |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Tango
Istočna Ilidža
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Leotar | 4 : 0 | Tango |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 2 | Student | ||||||
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
30.01.2021 21:00 | Dubica | 3 : 6 | Sokrates |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
30.01.2021 19:30 | Derventa | 3 : 2 | Obilić |
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
|
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Radnički | 2 : 5 | Kalinovik | ||||||
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
30.01.2021 16:30 | Željeznica | 3 : 2 | Rogatica |
Neimar
Zenica
|
|
Drina
Goražde
|
30.01.2021 14:00 | Neimar | 7 : 3 | Drina |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
30.01.2021 21:00 | Mornar | 86 : 72 | Borac | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 78 : 65 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | FMP | 88 : 99 | Budućnost VOLI |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Bosna Royal | 87 : 90 | Sloboda | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Kakanj | 100 : 89 | Bratunac | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 90 : 93 | Čelik | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Široki | 79 : 77 | Spars |
Mladost Buldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Mladost Buldogs | 55 : 75 | Rogatica | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Sutjeska | 59 : 66 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Slavija | 78 : 64 | Sokolac |
Ibar
Rožaje
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
30.01.2021 20:00 | Ibar | 85 : 88 | Podgorica | ||||||
Pljevlja
Pljevlja
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
30.01.2021 20:00 | Pljevlja | 105 : 85 | Zeta | ||||||
Primorje 1945
Herceg Novi
|
|
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
30.01.2021 20:00 | Primorje 1945 | 79 : 90 | Lovćen 1947 | ||||||
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
|
30.01.2021 20:00 | Jedinstvo 1950 | 92 : 61 | Danilovgrad |
Milenijum
Podgorica
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Milenijum | 121 : 78 | Rudar | ||||||
Sutomore
Sutomore
|
|
Šušanj
Bar
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Sutomore | 80 : 86 | Šušanj |
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Leotar 03 | 67 : 66 | Play Off Ultra | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Igman | 65 : 93 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Džamper
Zenica
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Orlovi | 83 : 53 | Džamper | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Jedinstvo Dženeks
Tuzla
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Čelik | 89 : 84 | Jedinstvo Dženeks | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Brčanka | 60 : 49 | Konjic | ||||||
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
30.01.2021 16:30 | Feniks | 61 : 88 | RMU Banovići |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Lavovi
Brčko
|
30.01.2021 | Kozara | 50 : 59 | Lavovi | ||||||
Budućnost
Bijeljina
|
30.01.2021
|
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
30.01.2021 | Budućnost | : | Ušće |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Bosna (Sa)
Sarajevo
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Maglić | 0 : 3 | Bosna (Sa) | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
30.01.2021 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Bosna (Ka)
Kalesija
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Borac m:tel | 1 : 3 | Bosna (Ka) | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
30.01.2021 15:00 | Modriča | 2 : 3 | Kakanj 78 |
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Smeč | 1 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
30.01.2021 19:00 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Igman | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Mostar | 3 : 0 | BL Volley |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
30.01.2021 18:30 | Bihać | 3 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
30.01.2021 18:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
ŽOK Žepče
Žepče
|
30.01.2021 18:30 | Gradina-Herceg | 0 : 3 | ŽOK Žepče | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
30.01.2021 18:30 | Maglaj | 3 : 0 | Kakanj |
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
30.01.2021 17:00 | Albatros | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Morača
Podgorca
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
30.01.2021 18:00 | Morača | 3 : 1 | Rudar |