Birmingham City
Birmingham
|
|
Preston North End
Preston
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
Brentford
Brentford
|
|
Luton Town
Luton
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Brentford | 1 : 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Millwall
London
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | Millwall | ||||||
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Bristol City
Bristol
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Norwich City | 2 : 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
|
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough |
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
20.01.2021 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Huesca | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
20.01.2021 21:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 2 | Granada |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
20.01.2021 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | Köln | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Bayern
München
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | Augsburg | 0 : 1 | Bayern | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 3 : 0 | Stuttgart |
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
20.01.2021 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Atalanta |
GFC Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | GFC Sarajevo | 0 : 4 | Salines | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Brotnjo | 1 : 4 | Mostar SG |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Igokea | 77 : 64 | Krka |
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
20.01.2021 13:00 | Sloboda | 67 : 79 | Zlatibor | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Mladost
Zemun
|
20.01.2021 21:00 | Podgorica | 71 : 79 | Mladost | ||||||
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
|
|
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Cetinje
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Spars Realway | 82 : 76 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Montana 2003
Montana
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Orlovi | 69 : 64 | Montana 2003 |