XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 100 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
05.12.2021 15:45
Partizan
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.12.2021 13:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 0
Mladost
Lučani
05.12.2021 17:00
Spartak ŽK
0 : 0
Mladost
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
05.12.2021 13:00
Mladost GAT
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
05.12.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Železničar
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
05.12.2021 14:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 1
Mornar
Bar
05.12.2021 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Mornar
Dečić
Tuzi
2 : 2
Podgorica
Podgorica
05.12.2021 15:00
Dečić
2 : 2
Podgorica
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 2
Jezero
Plav
05.12.2021 13:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Jezero
Queens Park Rangers
London
0 : 2
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
05.12.2021 15:30
Queens Park Rangers
0 : 2
Stoke City
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 2
Valencia
Valencia
05.12.2021 21:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
Valencia
Levante
Valencia
0 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
05.12.2021 18:30
Levante
0 : 0
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
05.12.2021 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
1 : 0
Espanyol
Elche
Elche
3 : 1
Cadiz
Cádiz
05.12.2021 16:15
Elche
3 : 1
Cadiz
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
0 : 6
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
05.12.2021 17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
0 : 6
Freiburg
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 2
Hertha BSC
Berlin
05.12.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
2 : 2
Hertha BSC
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 3
Fiorentina
Firenze
05.12.2021 12:30
Bologna
2 : 3
Fiorentina
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Genoa
Genova
05.12.2021 20:45
Juventus
2 : 0
Genoa
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 3
Lazio
Roma
05.12.2021 18:00
Sampdoria
1 : 3
Lazio
Spezia
La Spezia
2 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
05.12.2021 15:00
Spezia
2 : 2
Sassuolo
Venezia
Venecia
3 : 4
Hellas Verona
Verona
05.12.2021 15:00
Venezia
3 : 4
Hellas Verona
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
05.12.2021 20:45
Bordeaux
2 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lorient
Lorient
0 : 1
Nantes
Nantes
05.12.2021 15:00
Lorient
0 : 1
Nantes
Monaco
Monaco
4 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
05.12.2021 15:00
Monaco
4 : 0
Metz
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
05.12.2021 15:00
Montpellier
1 : 0
Clermont
Nice
Nice
0 : 3
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
05.12.2021 17:00
Nice
0 : 3
Strasbourg
Reims
Reims
1 : 2
Angers
Angers
05.12.2021 15:00
Reims
1 : 2
Angers
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
0 : 5
Rennes
Rennes
05.12.2021 13:00
Saint-Étienne
0 : 5
Rennes
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
2 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
05.12.2021 15:00
Tuzla City
2 : 2
Radnik
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
05.12.2021 15:00
Željezničar
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Budućnost
Padgorica
5 : 2
Bokelj
Kotor
05.12.2021 13:00
Budućnost
5 : 2
Bokelj
Titograd
Podgorica
2 : 1
Petrovac
Petrovac
05.12.2021 12:00
Titograd
2 : 1
Petrovac
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
05.12.2021 12:00
Zeta
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Cetinje
Cetinje
1 : 9
Sutjeska
Nikšić
05.12.2021 13:00
Cetinje
1 : 9
Sutjeska
Petrovac
Petrovac
0 : 15
Budućnost
Podgorica
05.12.2021 13:00
Petrovac
0 : 15
Budućnost
Berane
Berane
5 : 1
Igalo
Igalo
05.12.2021 13:00
Berane
5 : 1
Igalo
Kom
Podgorica
6 : 2
Mladost
Donja Gorica
05.12.2021 13:00
Kom
6 : 2
Mladost
Donat
Zadar
0 : 5
Split
Split
05.12.2021 12:00
Donat
0 : 5
Split
Neretva
Metković
1 : 8
Dinamo
Zagreb
05.12.2021 12:00
Neretva
1 : 8
Dinamo

Futsal

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
9 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
05.12.2021 19:30
Sarajevo
9 : 3
Bosna Kompred
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
3 : 5
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
05.12.2021 17:00
Beli anđeo
3 : 5
Ugljevik
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 6
Boračka
Gradiška
05.12.2021 12:00
Borac
3 : 6
Boračka
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
1 : 10
Sokrates
Banja Luka
05.12.2021 21:00
Dubica
1 : 10
Sokrates
Šampion
Laktaši
2 : 2
Student
Banja Luka
05.12.2021 20:00
Šampion
2 : 2
Student
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
10 : 1
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
05.12.2021 17:00
Nevesinje
10 : 1
Radnički
Teslić
Teslić
2 : 3
Derventa
Derventa
05.12.2021 18:00
Teslić
2 : 3
Derventa
Brod
Brod
6 : 8
Ljubić
Prnjavor
05.12.2021 20:00
Brod
6 : 8
Ljubić
Drina
Goražde
9 : 4
Vitez
Vitez
05.12.2021 17:00
Drina
9 : 4
Vitez
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
0 : 3
Centar
Sarajevo
05.12.2021 13:00
Novi Travnik
0 : 3
Centar
Žepče
Žepče
6 : 2
Neimari
Zenica
05.12.2021 14:00
Žepče
6 : 2
Neimari
Tešanj
Tešanj
15 : 8
Odžak
Odžak
05.12.2021 20:00
Tešanj
15 : 8
Odžak
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
2 : 4
Čulin Mlin
Livno
05.12.2021 15:30
Mostarske Kiše
2 : 4
Čulin Mlin
Seljak
Livno
3 : 0
Konjic
Konjic
05.12.2021 19:30
Seljak
3 : 0
Konjic
Rudnik
Mostar
2 : 5
Zrinjski
Mostar
05.12.2021 17:00
Rudnik
2 : 5
Zrinjski
Bihać 1260
Bihać
2 : 5
Konjodor
Bužim
05.12.2021 19:00
Bihać 1260
2 : 5
Konjodor
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
2 : 4
Titograd
Podgorica
05.12.2021 13:00
Bajo Pivljanin
2 : 4
Titograd
Nikšić
Nikšić
3 : 7
Brskovo
Mojkovac
05.12.2021 15:00
Nikšić
3 : 7
Brskovo
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
5 : 6
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
05.12.2021 16:00
Pruška
5 : 6
Ulcinj

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
78 : 70
Studentski centar
Podgorica
05.12.2021 21:00
Budućnost VOLI
78 : 70
Studentski centar
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
73 : 74
Zadar
Zadar
05.12.2021 12:00
Cedevita Olimpija
73 : 74
Zadar
Rogatica
Rogatica
66 : 58
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
05.12.2021 17:00
Rogatica
66 : 58
Akademija Borac BL
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
69 : 74
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
05.12.2021 17:00
Student Igokea
69 : 74
Budućnost BN
Una
Kozarska Dubica
75 : 65
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
05.12.2021
Una
75 : 65
Mladost (MG) 2
Hunters
Prijedor
88 : 79
Pliva
Šipovo
05.12.2021
Hunters
88 : 79
Pliva
Romanija
Pale
75 : 79
Gacko
Gacko
05.12.2021 19:00
Romanija
75 : 79
Gacko
RMU Banovići
Banovići
67 : 38
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
05.12.2021 16:00
RMU Banovići
67 : 38
Mladi Krajišnik
Kozara
Gradiška
78 : 55
Sloboda
Novi Grad
05.12.2021 16:30
Kozara
78 : 55
Sloboda

Odbojka

Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
2 : 3
Mladost
Brčko
05.12.2021 16:00
Bosna (S)
2 : 3
Mladost
Drina
Zvornik
05.12.2021
15:00
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
05.12.2021 15:00
Drina
:
Radnik 2
Galeb
Brčko
3 : 0
Breza 1934
Breza
05.12.2021 18:00
Galeb
3 : 0
Breza 1934
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
1 : 3
Olovo
Olovo
05.12.2021 17:00
7 Lukavac
1 : 3
Olovo
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
05.12.2021 19:30
Sutjeska
0 : 3
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
1 : 3
Galeb
Bar
05.12.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 3
Galeb
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Bileća
05.12.2021 12:30
Drina
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
1 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
05.12.2021 17:00
Ljubinje Bankom
1 : 3
ŽOK Leotar
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
05.12.2021
14:00
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
05.12.2021 14:00
Modriča - Optima
:
Crvena zvijezda 2
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
3 : 1
Čelik-R
Zenica
05.12.2021 15:00
Srebrenik
3 : 1
Čelik-R
SA Volley
Sarajevo
2 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
05.12.2021 13:00
SA Volley
2 : 3
Čapljina
Vogošća
Vogošća
0 : 3
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
05.12.2021 17:00
Vogošća
0 : 3
Alipašino Polje
Troglav
Livno
0 : 3
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
05.12.2021 13:00
Troglav
0 : 3
Novi Grad
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
1 : 3
Tešanj
Tešanj
05.12.2021 14:00
Kula-Gradačac 2
1 : 3
Tešanj
Gračanica
Gračanica
0 : 3
Lami
Brčko
05.12.2021 14:00
Gračanica
0 : 3
Lami
Stars
Živinice
3 : 0
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
05.12.2021 14:00
Stars
3 : 0
Sloboda 2
Breza 1934
Breza
3 : 1
Ilidža
Ilidža
05.12.2021 16:00
Breza 1934
3 : 1
Ilidža
Albatros
Herceg Novi
0 : 3
Morača
Podgorca
05.12.2021 18:00
Albatros
0 : 3
Morača

Rukomet

Srbac
Srbac
41 : 26
Prijedor
Prijedor
05.12.2021 16:00
Srbac
41 : 26
Prijedor
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
25 : 19
ORK BL
Banja Luka
05.12.2021 10:00
Borac m:tel 2
25 : 19
ORK BL
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
34 : 31
Teslić
Teslić
05.12.2021 18:00
Kaluđer
34 : 31
Teslić
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
29 : 25
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
05.12.2021 15:00
Bijeljina
29 : 25
Kozara (KD)
Drina
Zvornik
25 : 30
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
05.12.2021 18:00
Drina
25 : 30
Slavija
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
28 : 14
Rvacka
Livno
05.12.2021 13:30
Vogošća 2
28 : 14
Rvacka
Žepče
Žepče
32 : 26
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
05.12.2021 16:30
Žepče
32 : 26
Donji Vakuf
Kakanj
Kakanj
25 : 17
Čelik Junior
Zenica
05.12.2021 16:00
Kakanj
25 : 17
Čelik Junior
Rudar
Pljevlja
39 : 22
Trebjesa
Nikšić
05.12.2021 14:30
Rudar
39 : 22
Trebjesa
Mornar 7
Bar
38 : 34
Nikšić
Nikšić
05.12.2021 12:00
Mornar 7
38 : 34
Nikšić
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
21 : 19
Tivat
Tivat
05.12.2021 20:00
Ulcinj
21 : 19
Tivat
Zeta
Podgorica
20 : 30
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
05.12.2021 18:00
Zeta
20 : 30
Levalea 2010
Mornar 7
Bar
22 : 32
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
05.12.2021 17:00
Mornar 7
22 : 32
Budvanska rivijera
Mornar 7
Bar
26 : 24
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
05.12.2021 17:30
Mornar 7
26 : 24
Budvanska rivijera

Vaterpolo

Beograd
Beograd
8 : 10
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
05.12.2021 10:30
Beograd
8 : 10
NBG Vukovi