Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu 2022 Kladionica
XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 116 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 3
TSC
Bačka Topola
11.12.2021 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 3
TSC
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
11.12.2021 15:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 1
Čukarički
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
11.12.2021 17:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
Proleter
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
11.12.2021 13:00
Loznica
0 : 0
Javor Matis
Swansea City
Swansea
1 : 4
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
11.12.2021 16:00
Swansea City
1 : 4
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
Preston
2 : 1
Barnsley
Barnsley
11.12.2021 16:00
Preston North End
2 : 1
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
11.12.2021 13:30
Huddersfield Town
1 : 1
Coventry City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
2 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
11.12.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
2 : 2
Cardiff City
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
1 : 0
Reading
Reading
11.12.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 0
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
11.12.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
0 : 2
Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
Hull
2 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
11.12.2021 16:00
Hull City
2 : 2
Bristol City
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Fulham
London
11.12.2021 16:00
Luton Town
1 : 1
Fulham
Peterborough United
Peterborough
2 : 1
Millwall
London
11.12.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
2 : 1
Millwall
Derby County
Derby
1 : 0
Blackpool
Blackpool
11.12.2021 16:00
Derby County
1 : 0
Blackpool
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
11.12.2021 16:00
Stoke City
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
1 : 1
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
11.12.2021 16:15
Alaves
1 : 1
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
0 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
11.12.2021 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
0 : 1
Sevilla
Espanyol
Barcelona
4 : 3
Levante
Valencia
11.12.2021 14:00
Espanyol
4 : 3
Levante
Valencia
Valencia
2 : 1
Elche
Elche
11.12.2021 18:30
Valencia
2 : 1
Elche
Bayern
München
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
11.12.2021 15:30
Bayern
2 : 1
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
11.12.2021 15:30
RB Leipzig
4 : 1
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
11.12.2021 18:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Stuttgart
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
1 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
11.12.2021 15:30
Freiburg
1 : 2
Hoffenheim
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 0
Arminia
Bielefeld
11.12.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 0
Arminia
Bochum
Bochum
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
11.12.2021 15:30
Bochum
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Fiorentina
Firenze
4 : 0
Salernitana
Salerno
11.12.2021 15:00
Fiorentina
4 : 0
Salernitana
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Milan
Milano
11.12.2021 20:45
Udinese
1 : 1
Milan
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 1
Juventus
Torino
11.12.2021 18:00
Venezia
1 : 1
Juventus
Brest
Brest
0 : 4
Montpellier
Montpellier
11.12.2021 17:00
Brest
0 : 4
Montpellier
Reims
Reims
2 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
11.12.2021 21:00
Reims
2 : 0
Saint-Étienne

Futsal

Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
3 : 5
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
11.12.2021 15:00
Hercegovina
3 : 5
Sarajevo
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Željeznica
Trnovo
11.12.2021 20:00
Radnik Siti
3 : 0
Željeznica
Student
Banja Luka
2 : 7
Viktorija
Ribnik
11.12.2021 17:00
Student
2 : 7
Viktorija
Kozara
Grtadiška
7 : 5
Šampion
Laktaši
11.12.2021 19:00
Kozara
7 : 5
Šampion
Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 2
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
11.12.2021 13:00
Tango 2
0 : 2
Nevesinje
Kalinovik
Kalinovik
7 : 2
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
11.12.2021 19:00
Kalinovik
7 : 2
Ljubinje
Čelinac
Čelinac
6 : 4
Teslić
Teslić
11.12.2021 17:00
Čelinac
6 : 4
Teslić
Dom sportova
Brod
0 : 13
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
11.12.2021 15:00
Dom sportova
0 : 13
Kotor Varoš
Ljubić
Prnjavor
6 : 3
Rudar
Stanari
11.12.2021 19:00
Ljubić
6 : 3
Rudar
Derventa
Derventa
2 : 3
Brod
Brod
11.12.2021 16:30
Derventa
2 : 3
Brod
Centar
Sarajevo
4 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
11.12.2021 20:00
Centar
4 : 3
Žepče
Lilium
Doboj Istok
8 : 5
Banovići
Banovići
11.12.2021 18:00
Lilium
8 : 5
Banovići
Odžak
Odžak
5 : 8
Lukavac
Lukavac
11.12.2021 19:00
Odžak
5 : 8
Lukavac
Čulin Mlin
Livno
7 : 3
Čapljina
Čapljina
11.12.2021 19:00
Čulin Mlin
7 : 3
Čapljina
Konjic
Konjic
4 : 0
Rudnik
Mostar
11.12.2021 18:00
Konjic
4 : 0
Rudnik
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
6 : 4
Seljak
Livno
11.12.2021 20:00
Mostarske Kiše
6 : 4
Seljak
Mujo Hrnjica
Velika Kladuša
3 : 3
Konjodor
Bužim
11.12.2021 19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
3 : 3
Konjodor

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
89 : 96
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
11.12.2021 19:00
Partizan NIS
89 : 96
Cedevita Olimpija
Studentski centar
Podgorica
93 : 90
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
11.12.2021 21:00
Studentski centar
93 : 90
Igokea
Krka
Novo Mesto
70 : 71
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
11.12.2021 17:00
Krka
70 : 71
Crvena zvezda MTS
Leotar
Trebinje
108 : 60
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
11.12.2021 20:00
Leotar
108 : 60
Bosna Royal
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
88 : 83
Varda HE
Višegrad
11.12.2021 17:00
Budućnost BN
88 : 83
Varda HE
Sokolac
Sokolac
54 : 53
Rogatica
Rogatica
11.12.2021 18:00
Sokolac
54 : 53
Rogatica
Sutjeska
Foča
59 : 65
Drina Princip
Zvornik
11.12.2021 19:00
Sutjeska
59 : 65
Drina Princip
Best
Doboj
59 : 88
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
11.12.2021 18:30
Best
59 : 88
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
83 : 49
Šamac
Šamac
11.12.2021 18:30
Rudar 2015
83 : 49
Šamac
Radnik Spark 2
Bijeljina
54 : 85
Derventa
Derventa
11.12.2021 18:30
Radnik Spark 2
54 : 85
Derventa
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
67 : 58
Olimp
Šekovići
11.12.2021 18:30
Zvornik Basket
67 : 58
Olimp
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
79 : 61
Velež
Nevesinje
11.12.2021 19:00
Igman
79 : 61
Velež
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
47 : 55
Feniks
Banja Luka
11.12.2021 20:00
Mladi Krajišnik
47 : 55
Feniks
Play Off
Sarajevo
83 : 62
Jedinstvo Dženex
Tuzla
11.12.2021 17:00
Play Off
83 : 62
Jedinstvo Dženex
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
71 : 90
Lavovi
Brčko
11.12.2021 16:00
Igman
71 : 90
Lavovi
Orlovi
Banja Luka
102 : 62
Leotar 03
Trebinje
11.12.2021 18:00
Orlovi
102 : 62
Leotar 03
Lider
Gradiška
41 : 63
Budućnost
Bijeljina
11.12.2021 13:30
Lider
41 : 63
Budućnost

Odbojka

Domaljevac
Domaljevac
3 : 2
Borac m:tel
Banja Luka
11.12.2021 18:00
Domaljevac
3 : 2
Borac m:tel
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
3 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
11.12.2021 19:00
Kakanj 78
3 : 2
Radnik
Mladost
Brčko
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
11.12.2021 17:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gradiška
Gradiška
1 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
11.12.2021 16:30
Gradiška
1 : 3
Gacko
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
11.12.2021 18:00
Crvena zvijezda
3 : 0
Drina
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 2
Galeb
Brčko
11.12.2021 17:00
Ilijaš
3 : 2
Galeb
Krivaja
Zavidovići
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
11.12.2021 19:00
Krivaja
3 : 0
7 Lukavac
Goražde
Goražde
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
11.12.2021 17:00
Goražde
0 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
11.12.2021 17:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Crvena zvijezda
Sloboda
Tuzla
3 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
11.12.2021 19:00
Sloboda
3 : 1
Orašje
Libero
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Velež
Nevesinje
11.12.2021 15:00
Libero
3 : 0
Velež
Hercegovac
Bileća
2 : 3
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
11.12.2021 15:00
Hercegovac
2 : 3
Ljubinje Bankom
Maglić
Foča
1 : 3
Drina
Zvornik
11.12.2021 15:00
Maglić
1 : 3
Drina
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
3 : 0
Borac Stars
Banja Luka
11.12.2021
Balkana MP
3 : 0
Borac Stars
Modriča -Novoprom
Modriča
3 : 0
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
11.12.2021
Modriča -Novoprom
3 : 0
Modriča - Optima
Maglaj
Maglaj
0 : 3
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
11.12.2021 12:00
Maglaj
0 : 3
Srebrenik
Bosna
Kalesija
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
11.12.2021 16:30
Bosna
0 : 3
Kula Gradačac
Mikasa
Tuzla
0 : 3
Smeč
Lukavac
11.12.2021 17:00
Mikasa
0 : 3
Smeč
Čelik-R
Zenica
1 : 3
Žepče
Žepče
11.12.2021 17:30
Čelik-R
1 : 3
Žepče
Kakanj
Kakanj
0 : 3
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
11.12.2021 16:00
Kakanj
0 : 3
Centar ORT
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
3 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
11.12.2021 17:00
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Ilijaš
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
3 : 2
Gračanica
Gračanica
11.12.2021 16:00
Sloboda 2
3 : 2
Gračanica
Krivaja
Zavidovići
1 : 3
Breza 1934
Breza
11.12.2021 16:30
Krivaja
1 : 3
Breza 1934
Željezara
Zenica
3 : 1
Ilidža
Ilidža
11.12.2021 18:00
Željezara
3 : 1
Ilidža

Rukomet

Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
24 : 26
Sloga (D)
Doboj
11.12.2021 20:00
Bosna (S)
24 : 26
Sloga (D)
Iskra
Bugojna
30 : 27
Gradačac
Gradačac
11.12.2021 18:00
Iskra
30 : 27
Gradačac
Leotar
Trebinje
25 : 26
Sloboda
Tuzla
11.12.2021 17:00
Leotar
25 : 26
Sloboda
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
30 : 24
Konjuh
Živinice
11.12.2021 15:00
Borac M:TEL
30 : 24
Konjuh
Sloga (GV/U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
23 : 22
Gračanica
Gračanica
11.12.2021 19:00
Sloga (GV/U)
23 : 22
Gračanica
Vogošća
Vogošća
27 : 23
Maglaj
Maglaj
11.12.2021 19:00
Vogošća
27 : 23
Maglaj
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
31 : 20
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Visoko
11.12.2021 19:30
Izviđač CO
31 : 20
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
32 : 32
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
11.12.2021 16:00
Slavija
32 : 32
Jedinstvo 2015
Derventa
Derventa
33 : 25
Drina
Zvornik
11.12.2021 19:00
Derventa
33 : 25
Drina
Višegrad
Višegrad
29 : 20
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
11.12.2021 19:30
Višegrad
29 : 20
Hercegovina
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
28 : 36
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
11.12.2021 20:00
Kotor Varoš
28 : 36
Bijeljina
Goražde
Goražde
41 : 26
Međugorje
Međugorje
11.12.2021 19:30
Goražde
41 : 26
Međugorje
Čapljina
Čapljina
25 : 20
Radnički
Goražde
11.12.2021 18:00
Čapljina
25 : 20
Radnički
Leotar
Trebinje
18 : 30
Krivaja
Zavidovići
11.12.2021 18:00
Leotar
18 : 30
Krivaja
Ilidža
Ilidža
26 : 28
Grude
Grude
11.12.2021 18:00
Ilidža
26 : 28
Grude
Hadžići
Hadžići
35 : 28
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
11.12.2021 18:00
Hadžići
35 : 28
Knežopoljka
Mira
Prijedor
30 : 36
Borac
Banjaluka
11.12.2021 18:00
Mira
30 : 36
Borac
Jedinstvo
Brčko
34 : 23
Zrinjski
Mostar
11.12.2021 18:00
Jedinstvo
34 : 23
Zrinjski
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
28 : 29
Mornar 7
Bar
11.12.2021 20:30
Levalea 2010
28 : 29
Mornar 7
Trebjesa
Nikšić
17 : 22
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
11.12.2021 20:30
Trebjesa
17 : 22
Ulcinj
Tivat
Tivat
25 : 34
Zeta
Podgorica
11.12.2021 20:30
Tivat
25 : 34
Zeta
Nikšić
Nikšić
26 : 31
Rudar
Pljevlja
11.12.2021 20:30
Nikšić
26 : 31
Rudar
Komovi
Andrijevica
23 : 32
Budućnost
Podgorica
11.12.2021 18:00
Komovi
23 : 32
Budućnost

Vaterpolo

Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 17
Taš
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:00
Rasina
11 : 17
Taš
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
10 : 9
Banjica
Beograd
11.12.2021 17:45
NBG Vukovi
10 : 9
Banjica
Mladost
Pančevo
14 : 12
Beograd
Beograd
11.12.2021 19:45
Mladost
14 : 12
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
15 : 13
TENT
Obrenovac
11.12.2021 19:45
Dorćol
15 : 13
TENT
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
10 : 12
ŽAK
Kikinda
11.12.2021 20:30
Spartak Prozivka
10 : 12
ŽAK