Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Gorica
Pučile
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 4 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BS) |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Ljubić | 0 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Laktaši | 2 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Borac (KD) |
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Lijevče | 1 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (KV) | 1 : 0 | Lauš | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Brdo | 0 : 0 | Progres |
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
28.03.2015 14:00 | Pridjel | 2 : 1 | Željezničar |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Srpska Varoš
Brčko
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Srpska Varoš |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Čelinac | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Krajina | ||||||
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
28.03.2015 14:30 | Borac 1926 | 2 : 4 | Vrbas |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
28.03.2015 15:00 | Sloga 94 | 1 : 0 | Priboj | ||||||
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
|
|
Novo Doba
Čardačine
|
28.03.2015 15:00 | Akademac-UIS | 4 : 2 | Novo Doba |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 70 : 62 | Spars | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
28.03.2015 20:00 | Zrinjski | 75 : 84 | Široki | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Igokea | 88 : 58 | Leotar Swisslion |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Kozara | 65 : 58 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Rogatica | 87 : 65 | Teslić | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Student | 72 : 67 | Bratunac | ||||||
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Drina Birač | 98 : 81 | Rudar | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Prijedor | 61 : 77 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 57 : 81 | Borac |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
28.03.2015 15:30 | Željezničar | 71 : 53 | Bugojno | ||||||
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Impuls | 56 : 90 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 80 : 66 | RMU Banovići |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Domaljevac |
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Vogošća | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Čelik | 42 : 36 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
28.03.2015 19:30 | Bosna (S) | 28 : 34 | Bosna (V) | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Vogošća | 35 : 31 | Krivaja | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 34 : 32 | Gračanica | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Derventa | 42 : 27 | Sloboda |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
28.03.2015 17:30 | Čelinac | 30 : 33 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
28.03.2015 19:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 30 : 22 | Leotar | ||||||
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
28.03.2015 17:00 | Golić Šarić | 37 : 34 | Slavija | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 43 : 20 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
28.03.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 33 : 29 | Teslić |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
28.03.2015 17:30 | Zrinjski | 37 : 25 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
28.03.2015 19:30 | Goražde | 33 : 29 | Ilidža | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
28.03.2015 16:00 | Grude | 40 : 19 | Mira | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
28.03.2015 16:30 | Bihać | 24 : 21 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
28.03.2015 18:30 | Krivaja | 28 : 35 | Katarina |