Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 2 | Krupa |
Zvijezda Brgule
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Zvijezda Brgule | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Famos | ||||||
Gorica
PuÄile
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Gorica | 3 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | IliÄka 01 | 3 : 2 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 1 : 4 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
10.05.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Župa Superpetrol | 3 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Omarska |
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Dubrave | 3 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Progres | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 0 : 2 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 3 : 5 | Hajduk | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | NaŔa krila | 3 : 3 | Vranjak | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 2 | Rudanka | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 3 : 2 | Pridjel | ||||||
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Posavina | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Lokanj | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Majevica | 4 : 1 | Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
BrÄko
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | BiraÄ | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | ||||||
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Proleter-RJ | 3 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Trnovica | 1 : 2 | Jardan |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Željeznica | 2 : 2 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Rudo | 1 : 0 | Romanija | ||||||
Rudar
Miljevina
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Stakorina |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
10.05.2015 11:00 | Krajina | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Äelinac | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Džaja | 0 : 2 | Borac 1926 |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Kladari Gornji | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda | 2 : 3 | Ukrina | ||||||
Mladost (T)
TiŔina
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (DP) | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | PelagiÄevo | 0 : 1 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Crkvina | ||||||
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 3 | Sloboda |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Torpedo | 3 : 2 | Ratar | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Mladost (G)
GlamoÄani
|
10.05.2015 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄajevci
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Tamaris | 0 : 2 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Jablanica | 4 : 2 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Borac (M) | 3 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 1 | Kozara |
Jadar
Kasaba
|
|
BuduÄnost (S)
Skelani
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Jadar | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost (S) | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 2 | Branjevo | ||||||
BuduÄnost (P)
Pilica
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 7 : 0 | Jasenica | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | MiliÄi |
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
10.05.2015 | BUK | 0 : 3 | Balatun | ||||||
Novo Doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
MagnojeviÄ 01
MagnojeviÄ
|
10.05.2015 | Novo Doba | 6 : 3 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
10.05.2015 | Priboj | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
10.05.2015 | MeÄaÅ”i | 2 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 5 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Akademac-UIS
TrijeŔnica
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
10.05.2015 | Akademac-UIS | 2 : 1 | Drina Amajlije |
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Jedinstvo (O)
Obudovac 2
|
|
Bosna
Pisari
|
10.05.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (O) | 0 : 3 | Bosna |
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Trebavac | ||||||
Bosna 1977
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Bosna 1977 | 7 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Sloga (KG) | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | Sloga 73 | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
10.05.2015 16:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 0 : 5 | Omladinac |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
10.05.2015 | Romanovci | 1 : 1 | Vilusi |
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
10.05.2015 | Partizan | 11 : 0 | Rasavci | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
10.05.2015 | PodgrmeÄ | 2 : 4 | Radnik | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
10.05.2015 | MoŔtanica | 4 : 3 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
10.05.2015 | Blatna | 1 : 5 | Omladinac | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
10.05.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Svodna |
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Crvena zemlja | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
10.05.2015 17:00 | Studenac | 2 : 7 | Biseri |
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
10.05.2015 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
10.05.2015 | Mladost 2003 | 3 : 1 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
10.05.2015 | Sveti Jovan | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
10.05.2015 | Krbeti | 0 : 2 | Gredice | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Brezik
Brezik
|
10.05.2015 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 3 | Brezik | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
10.05.2015 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Sava 04 | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
10.05.2015 | GrÄica | 5 : 2 | Mladost (L) |
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
10.05.2015 | Sloboda | 1 : 6 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
10.05.2015 | Bobetino Brdo | 6 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
|
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
|
10.05.2015 | Stanovi | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
Borac
Razljevo
|
10.05.2015 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Borac |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
10.05.2015 18:00 | Spars | 68 : 90 | Igokea | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
10.05.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 82 : 66 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Å iroki
Å iroki Brijeg
|
10.05.2015 20:00 | Sloboda | 91 : 68 | Å iroki |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
10.05.2015
18:00
|
Play off Happy
Sarajevo
|
10.05.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | : | Play off Happy | |||
Äelik
Zenica
|
10.05.2015
18:00
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
10.05.2015 18:00 | Äelik | : | Jedinstvo | |||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
10.05.2015
18:00
|
BrÄanka
BrÄko
|
10.05.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | : | BrÄanka |