Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
24.05.2015 | Mladost (R) | 8 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Gorica
PuÄile
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
24.05.2015 | Gorica | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
24.05.2015 | IliÄka 01 | 3 : 2 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
24.05.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | LijeÅ”Äe | 0 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 2 | Mineral | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | ModriÄa | 2 : 1 | Borac (KD) | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Župa Superpetrol | 1 : 2 | Omarska | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
|
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Gajevi
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 0 : 5 | Vranjak | ||||||
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Trebava | 2 : 3 | Rudanka | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Pridjel
Pridjel
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | NaŔa krila | 2 : 1 | Pridjel | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | SkugriÄ | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Ozren
Paklenica
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Posavina |
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
24.05.2015 | Å njegotina | 1 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
24.05.2015 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Rekreativo |
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Kladari Gornji | 3 : 2 | Ukrina | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Sloga (DP)
Dugo Polje
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Sloga (DP) | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Sloga (J)
JakeÅ”
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda | 0 : 1 | Sloga (J) | ||||||
Mladost (T)
TiŔina
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | PelagiÄevo | 6 : 4 | Crkvina | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Mladost (D)
Dobrinja
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Mladost (D) |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Ratar | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Mladost (G)
GlamoÄani
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Milan | 2 : 2 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
24.05.2015 | Borac (Š) | 4 : 2 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄajevci
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Tamaris | 1 : 0 | Biseri | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Borac (M) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Ravnice
|
24.05.2015 | Berek 1975 | 6 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
24.05.2015 | Slaven | 5 : 2 | Plamen | ||||||
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
24.05.2015 | Knežopoljac | 0 : 1 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
24.05.2015 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
24.05.2015 | Radnik Urije | 3 : 3 | Brzi | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi
|
24.05.2015 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Balatun | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Novo Doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Novo Doba | 6 : 1 | Semberija | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 3 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 4 | Drina Amajlije | ||||||
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Akademac-UIS
TrijeŔnica
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
24.05.2015 17:00 | Akademac-UIS | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
24.05.2015 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Sloga (KG)
Kolibe Gornje
|
24.05.2015 | Trebavac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (KG) | ||||||
Bosna 1977
ModriÄki Lug
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
24.05.2015 | Bosna 1977 | 4 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
24.05.2015 | RadniÄki | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
24.05.2015 | Sloga 73 | 5 : 2 | SkugriÄ 1964 |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
24.05.2015 | Romanovci | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
24.05.2015 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Rasavci | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
24.05.2015 | Partizan | 11 : 1 | Kiseljak | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
24.05.2015 | PodgrmeÄ | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
24.05.2015 | MoŔtanica | 2 : 3 | Svodna | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
24.05.2015 | Blatna | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Kladari | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Crvena zemlja | 2 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Studenac
KobaÅ”
|
24.05.2015 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Studenac |
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
24.05.2015 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 4 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
24.05.2015 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | ||||||
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
24.05.2015 | Mladost 2003 | 2 : 4 | Gredice | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Brezik
|
|
Brezik
Brezik
|
24.05.2015 | Sveti Jovan | 1 : 0 | Brezik | ||||||
Krbeti
Krbeti
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje
|
24.05.2015 | Krbeti | 3 : 1 | Sava 04 | ||||||
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost (L)
LonÄari
|
24.05.2015 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | ||||||
JugoviÄ
BrÄko
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
24.05.2015 | JugoviÄ | 3 : 2 | GrÄica |
BuduÄnost Red Star
Vucilovac
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
24.05.2015 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 3 : 2 | Äelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Koretasi
|
24.05.2015 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Borac
Razljevo
|
24.05.2015 | Bobetino Brdo | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Stanovi
Stanovi
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
24.05.2015 | Stanovi | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
24.05.2015
18:00
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
24.05.2015 18:00 | Rudar Sport | : | Jedinstvo | |||
Play off Happy
Sarajevo
|
24.05.2015
18:00
|
BrÄanka
BrÄko
|
24.05.2015 18:00 | Play off Happy | : | BrÄanka | |||
Äelik
Zenica
|
24.05.2015
18:00
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
24.05.2015 18:00 | Äelik | : | Orlovi |