Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Olimpic | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Široki Brijeg |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Proleter | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 3 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Leotar | 3 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Vlasenica | 2 : 1 | Drina HE |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Gomionica | 4 : 2 | Lauš | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Karanovac | 3 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 4 : 2 | Progres | ||||||
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 1 | Brdo | ||||||
Ravan
Međeđa
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Ravan | 0 : 2 | Dubrave | ||||||
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Mladost (KV) | ||||||
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Naprijed Horizont | 2 : 1 | Lijevče | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
23.05.2015 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 6 : 0 | Potkozarje |
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Polet Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Borac (ID) | 2 : 2 | Polet Krajišnik | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
23.05.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 9 : 0 | Borac 1926 | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
23.05.2015 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Džaja |
Crni vrh
Laktaši
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
23.05.2015 17:30 | Crni vrh | 5 : 4 | Vrbas |