Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Vlasenica | 7 : 1 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Krupa | 2 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Modriča | 3 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 3 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Ljubić | 2 : 4 | Omarska |
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Podrinje | ||||||
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Lauš | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Lijevče | 5 : 0 | Gomjenica | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | FSA | 2 : 0 | Progres | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Brdo | 0 : 0 | Karanovac |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | OFK Pridjel | 1 : 1 | Trebava |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Guber | 3 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 3 | OFK Trnovica |
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Tamaris | 1 : 2 | Borac (Š) |
Sloga-Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 4 | Čelinac | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Priboj
Priboj
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga 94 | 4 : 4 | Priboj |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Željezničar |
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Romanovci | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
10.10.2015 15:30 | Jablanica | 4 : 3 | Romanovci |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Travnik | 1 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
10.10.2015 12:00 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
10.10.2015 10:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
10.10.2015 | Hercegovac | 4 : 1 | Rudo | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
10.10.2015 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 2 | Glasinac | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
10.10.2015 | Romanija | 2 : 3 | Famos | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
10.10.2015 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Stakorina |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
10.10.2015 | Hercegovac | 7 : 0 | Rudo | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
10.10.2015 | Mladost (R) | 8 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
10.10.2015 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
10.10.2015 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 0 | Han Pijesak |
Mladost
Nević Polje
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Modriča | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Gradina | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | SFK 2000 | 6 : 0 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
10.10.2015 15:00 | Mostar | 0 : 1 | Banjaluka |
Mladost Poljavnice
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
Petrovo
|
10.10.2015 16:00 | Mladost Poljavnice | 4 : 2 | Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo | ||||||
Čelik
Doboj
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
10.10.2015 16:00 | Čelik | 6 : 1 | Sokolac |
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Tango | 2 : 5 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 5 : 1 | Čelinac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 4 | Brotnjo Premier SK | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 5 : 2 | Sofić Konjic | ||||||
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Jošavka | 3 : 10 | Centar |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
10.10.2015 17:00 | Igokea | 71 : 64 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Sutjeska
Niksic
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
10.10.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 84 : 73 | Metalac Farmakom |
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Tempo | 3 : 0 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Majevica |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Balkana | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 2 | HE Drini | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Glasinac | 2 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Hercegovac |
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 34 : 32 | Bijeljina | ||||||
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Golić Šarić | 34 : 22 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Drina | 31 : 23 | Leotar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 38 : 33 | Kotor Varoš | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
10.10.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 25 : 22 | Slavija |
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Mira | 26 : 22 | Bihać | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Rogatica | 20 : 32 | Krivaja | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Zrinjski | 23 : 41 | Grude | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Goražde | 24 : 24 | Izviđač | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Lokomotiva | 31 : 30 | Katarina | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
10.10.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 29 : 26 | Jedinstvo |