Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 14:30 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
31.10.2015 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 5 | Omarska | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Ljubić | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Modriča | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Liješće
Liješće
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Laktaši | 2 : 2 | Liješće |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Ilićka 01 |
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
31.10.2015 14:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
31.10.2015 14:00 | Progres | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Trebava | 7 : 1 | Posavina |
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Lokanj | 5 : 1 | Birač |
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
31.10.2015 14:30 | Biseri | 0 : 1 | Torpedo |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Borac |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
31.10.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
31.10.2015 14:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 8 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
31.10.2015 14:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 4 | Stevan Dukić |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Drina | 0 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Čelik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Vitez | 6 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.10.2015 12:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Borac |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Olimpic | 3 : 0 | Travnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Vitez | 3 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
31.10.2015 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
31.10.2015 | Rudo | 0 : 5 | Velež | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
31.10.2015 | Hercegovac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
31.10.2015 | Hercegovac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
31.10.2015 | Rudo | 0 : 2 | Velež |
Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
Petrovo
|
|
Čelik
Doboj
|
31.10.2015 13:00 | Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo | 8 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Mladost Poljavnice
Novi Grad
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
31.10.2015 13:00 | Mladost Poljavnice | 4 : 2 | Proleter |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 6 : 3 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Tango | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Bosna Kompred | 4 : 5 | Čelinac | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo Premier SK
Čitluk
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Seljak | 4 : 6 | Brotnjo Premier SK | ||||||
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Jošavka | 1 : 6 | Kaskada | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sofić Konjic
Buturović Polje
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Centar | 9 : 1 | Sofić Konjic |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Krka | 72 : 68 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
31.10.2015 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 83 : 72 | Metalac Farmakom | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
31.10.2015 17:00 | Zadar | 67 : 56 | Olimpija |
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Kakanj | 90 : 58 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 83 : 61 | Student | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Varda HE | 102 : 66 | Bošnjak | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Spars | 85 : 81 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 92 : 81 | Sloboda | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Građanski | 64 : 78 | Široki |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Borac | 0 : 20 | Prijedor | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Bratunac | 84 : 68 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Teslić | 81 : 69 | Drina Birač | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 71 : 60 | Kozara | ||||||
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
31.10.2015 19:00 | Student | 74 : 58 | Rogatica |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 50 : 72 | Željezničar | ||||||
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Impuls | 50 : 74 | Orlovi | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 56 : 60 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Brčanka | 67 : 58 | Rudar Sport |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | 25 : 31 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 29 : 30 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | 28 : 30 | Drina | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Golić Šarić
Banja Luka
|
31.10.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 30 : 26 | Golić Šarić |
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | Katarina | 29 : 23 | Mira | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | Izviđač | 36 : 32 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | Grude | 22 : 17 | Ilidža | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | Krivaja | 33 : 23 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | Bihać | 27 : 23 | Goražde | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
31.10.2015 20:00 | Rogatica | 24 : 20 | Zrinjski |