ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
17.09.2017 19:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.09.2017 19:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Dubrave | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Omarska | 4 : 0 | Ozren |
Mladost(BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost(BS) | 0 : 1 | Famos | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga Junajted | 3 : 1 | Drina HE | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost(R) | 2 : 4 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Velež |
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
|
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 3 : 1 | Äelopek | ||||||
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | MiliÄi | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Vlasenica | 4 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Podrinje | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | OFK Trnovica |
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Mineral | 4 : 2 | Trebava | ||||||
Sloga(DP)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga(DP) | 3 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | SkugriÄ | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Sloga(J)
JakeÅ”
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga(J) | 2 : 0 | NaŔa krila | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 6 | Polet 1926 |
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Milan | 0 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | OFK Brdo | 6 : 2 | Progres | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Äelinac |
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Potkozarje | 3 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Borac(Å )
Å ibovska
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Borac(Å ) | ||||||
Borac(M)
Maglajani
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Borac(M) | 0 : 2 | Kalemi | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Mladost
Bajinci
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Tamaris | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Torpedo | 2 : 3 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 1 | Kozara |
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 10 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Mladost(T) | 2 : 4 | Sava 04 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
Gredice
Gredice
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Gredice | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Rudar 1925 | 3 : 0 | OFK Brezik | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Mladost(S)
SandiÄi
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 1 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Äelik
Grbavica
|
|
JugoviÄ
Gredice
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Äelik | 1 : 8 | JugoviÄ | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | GrÄica | 0 : 1 | SlijepÄeviÄi |
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Ljubija | 3 : 3 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Mrakovica | 1 : 2 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Brzi | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo |
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Ukrina | 0 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | VuÄijak | ||||||
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Borac(0)
Osinja
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | PelagiÄevo | 2 : 1 | Borac(0) | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 4 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Crkvina | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Trebavac | 1 : 0 | Borac(BL) |
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
17.09.2017 11:00 | Krajina | 2 : 0 | Mladost Farmaprom | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Džaja | ||||||
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Gomionica | 1 : 0 | Sloga Nektar | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 4 : 2 | Vrbas | ||||||
Å njegotina
Velika Å njegotina
|
|
OFK Banja Luka 2017
Banja Luka(BoÄac)
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Å njegotina | 10 : 0 | OFK Banja Luka 2017 |
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 2 : 3 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Brodac
Brodac
|
17.09.2017
16:30
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Brodac | : | Drina | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Balatun | 1 : 1 | Novo doba | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Semberija | ||||||
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Jadar | 5 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jasenica | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Jardan | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | BiraÄ | 2 : 0 | Branjevo |
Bratstvo(0)
Orahova
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
17.09.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo(0) | 0 : 3 | Polet | ||||||
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
17.09.2017 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Obradovac | ||||||
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
17.09.2017 17:30 | Bratstvo(K) | 10 : 0 | Jablanica | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
17.09.2017 17:30 | Laminci | 5 : 1 | Vilusi |
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Mladost(B)
Botajica
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 0 | Mladost(B) | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Zvijezda | 6 : 1 | Dobor |
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Tavna | 3 : 1 | Ljeskovac | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Kolektiv | 0 : 1 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
|
Borac
Trnjaci
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Glogovac | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Modran
Modran
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | VSK | 1 : 3 | Modran | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | BjeloÅ”evac | 2 : 1 | MeÄaÅ”i | ||||||
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Pobjeda | 0 : 3 | Drina |
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 1 : 0 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | ||||||
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | LjeljenÄa | 2 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | GraÄanski | 3 : 1 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Sava
Gradac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Panteri | 4 : 0 | Sava | ||||||
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga 94 |
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
|
Mladost
LonÄari
|
17.09.2017 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
17.09.2017 11:00 | Sveti Jovan | 1 : 5 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
17.09.2017 11:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
17.09.2017 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost Red Star |
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Kiseljak | 3 : 1 | Rasavci | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Svodna | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Blatna | 4 : 4 | Radnik Urije |
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Župa | 3 : 1 | OFK NožiÄko | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Crvena zemlja | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Vrbas |
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
4. juli
Pojezna
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki | 5 : 0 | 4. juli | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | BSK | 6 : 0 | ZboriŔte | ||||||
Borac
Kotorsko
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Ozrenski sokolovi |
Sloga 2
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
17.09.2017 10:30 | Sloga 2 | 11 : 0 | Napredak |
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
|
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
17.09.2017 10:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Lazarevica | ||||||
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
17.09.2017 10:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Mladen PeriÄ | ||||||
Gorica
PuÄile
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
17.09.2017 10:30 | Gorica | 1 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
17.09.2017 10:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Buk |
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | MaÄva | 4 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
|
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | OFK BaÄka | 2 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | ||||||
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
17.09.2017 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Rad | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
17.09.2017 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | ||||||
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
17.09.2017 19:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Zemun | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Mladost
LuÄani
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
Chelsea
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
17.09.2017 14:30 | Chelsea | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Manchester Utd
Manchester
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Manchester Utd | 4 : 0 | Everton |
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
17.09.2017 18:30 | Las Palmas | 1 : 0 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
17.09.2017 16:15 | Girona | 0 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17.09.2017 20:45 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid | ||||||
AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | AlavƩs | 0 : 3 | Villarreal |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
17.09.2017 13:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
17.09.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
17.09.2017 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 : 0 | Kƶln |
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
17.09.2017 18:00 | Chievo | 1 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
17.09.2017 20:45 | Genoa | 2 : 3 | Lazio | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Milan | 2 : 1 | Udinese | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Napoli | 6 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
17.09.2017 12:30 | Sassuolo | 1 : 3 | Juventus | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | SPAL | 0 : 2 | Cagliari | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Torino | 2 : 2 | Sampdoria |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 2 | Marseille | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lĆØs-Metz
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Angers | 0 : 1 | Metz | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
17.09.2017 17:00 | Rennes | 0 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
17.09.2017 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Lyon |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Novi Travnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Brekovica 78 | 2 : 0 | FK Vitez |
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
|
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Pobjeda | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Natron | 4 : 0 | Famos | ||||||
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Azot | 1 : 0 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bosna Union | 1 : 6 | Rudar |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Mramor
Mramor
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Seona | 0 : 1 | Mramor | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Priluk | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | ProkosoviÄi | 4 : 2 | Dinamo | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Ingram | 0 : 2 | Gradina | ||||||
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bosna(K) | 0 : 2 | Svatovac | ||||||
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
|
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bosna(M) | 3 : 1 | DizdaruŔa | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Rama | 8 : 1 | Stolac | ||||||
Sloga(Lj)
LjubuŔki
|
|
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga(Lj) | 1 : 3 | Klis | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | PosuŔje | 1 : 0 | Tomislav | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Cim | 1 : 2 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | KameŔnica | 7 : 2 | Branitelj | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Turbina | 2 : 3 | Neum | ||||||
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga(U-DV) | 3 : 0 | Grude |
ŽeljezniÄar
Bosanska Krupa
|
|
Mladost 1938
Bosanski Petrovac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 2 | Mladost 1938 | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Polje-Cazin
|
|
Rudar
Kamengrad
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost(P) | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Bajer 99
VelagiÄi
|
|
Gomila
Stijena
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bajer 99 | 4 : 1 | Gomila | ||||||
Omladinac
Sanica
|
|
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac 75 | ||||||
Mladost(V)
VrnograÄ
|
|
Borac
IzaÄiÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost(V) | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Koraj | 2 : 0 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | TreŔnjevka | 8 : 0 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost(P) | 2 : 1 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | VražiÄi 92 | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Gornji RahiÄ | 4 : 1 | DSK | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 1 | ÄeliÄ | ||||||
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Rijeka | 2 : 1 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
|
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladost(K) |
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | VitanoviÄi 78 | 2 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
Bok
Bok
|
|
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bok | 3 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
|
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Dragovoljac | 0 : 2 | Sloga(P) | ||||||
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
|
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
TramoŔnica
TramoŔnica
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | TramoŔnica | 1 : 2 | Mladost(DS) | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Odžak 102 | 6 : 2 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
|
HAÅ K Napredak
UloviÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga(T) | 3 : 5 | HAÅ K Napredak |
Proleter
Makljenovac
|
|
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Novi Å eher | ||||||
Vis
Kosova
|
|
Zmaj
BuziÄ Mahala
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Vis | 2 : 0 | Zmaj | ||||||
VareÅ”
VareÅ”
|
|
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | VareÅ” | 1 : 1 | StupÄanica | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Fortuna | 3 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Napredak
Å ije
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Nemila |
KaÄuni
KaÄuni
|
|
VlaÅ”iÄ
Turbe
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | KaÄuni | 1 : 1 | VlaÅ”iÄ | ||||||
KreŔevo
KreŔevo
|
|
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | KreŔevo | 4 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Elektrobosna
Jajce
|
|
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Elektrobosna | 2 : 2 | Fojnica |
Bojnik
Bojnik
|
|
MoÅ”Äanica
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bojnik | 0 : 8 | MoÅ”Äanica | ||||||
Mladost
ŽupÄa
|
|
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Butmir | ||||||
UNIS
VogoÅ”Äa
|
|
SaobraÄajac
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | UNIS | 1 : 2 | SaobraÄajac | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Biser 96
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Igman | 3 : 1 | Biser 96 |
Ozren
Semizovac
|
|
Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Ozren | 5 : 0 | Dobrinja | ||||||
Jug
Sarajevo
|
|
Omadinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Jug | 5 : 1 | Omadinac | ||||||
PofaliÄki
Sarajevo
|
|
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | PofaliÄki | 2 : 2 | SAÅ K Napredak | ||||||
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
|
VrbanjuŔa
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | Vratnik | 0 : 2 | VrbanjuŔa |
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Blagaj | 3 : 0 | MeÄugorje | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | Iskra | ||||||
ViÅ”iÄi
ViÅ”iÄi
|
|
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | ViÅ”iÄi | 4 : 3 | KruÅ”evo | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Mostar | 0 : 3 | Bjelopoljac |
Kupres
Kupres
|
|
Junak
SrÄeviÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Kupres | 3 : 2 | Junak | ||||||
Å ator
GlamoÄ
|
|
Rakitno
Rakitno
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Å ator | 3 : 2 | Rakitno | ||||||
Drinovci
Drinovci
|
|
Å ujica
Å ujica
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Drinovci | 1 : 0 | Å ujica |
Gorica
GuÄa Gora
|
|
Karaula
Karaula
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Gorica | 2 : 1 | Karaula | ||||||
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
|
|
Å antiÄi
Å antiÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Bilalovac | 1 : 0 | Å antiÄi | ||||||
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
|
Katarina
Fojnica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Brnjaci | 1 : 3 | Katarina |
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
|
Sloboda
Kerep
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | OFK MeÄiÄa | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Posavina
Brod
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Posavina | 0 : 4 | Omladinac 68 | ||||||
OFK Vida
Vida
|
|
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | OFK Vida | 4 : 0 | OgraÄenovac | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Polet | 7 : 2 | VoÄar | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
|
Jedinstvo
VuÄkovci
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | GraniÄar | 4 : 3 | 12 decembar | ||||||
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
|
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Trebava |
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
|
Turija
Turija
|
17.09.2017 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Turija | ||||||
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
|
Mladost(VB)
Velika Brijesnica
|
17.09.2017 | Stjepan Polje | 3 : 1 | Mladost(VB) | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
17.09.2017 | Orahovica 77 | 4 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Jedinstvo
HuskiÄi
|
17.09.2017 | Mramor | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga
Bikodže
|
|
Rudar
Zagorje
|
17.09.2017 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
Slatina
BaŔigovci
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
17.09.2017 | Slatina | 5 : 0 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
Vrana
BanoviÄi Selo
|
|
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
17.09.2017 | Vrana | 0 : 0 | OmaziÄi 1937 | ||||||
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Omladinac RMU
ÄurÄevik
|
17.09.2017 | Mladost(GŽ) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac RMU | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
17.09.2017 | Mladost(S) | 5 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
17.09.2017 | Grivice | 2 : 0 | Srnica | ||||||
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
|
Gornji Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
17.09.2017 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Gornji Rainci |
Frankopan
Å pionica Srednja
|
|
Ravne
Zovik
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Frankopan | 3 : 1 | Ravne | ||||||
Mladost
Domaljevac
|
|
Korpar
Grebnice
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Korpar | ||||||
OFK BrÄko
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost
Vidovice
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | OFK BrÄko | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
|
|
KostrÄ
KostrÄ
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Dinamo 75 | 2 : 2 | KostrÄ |
Zelinja 76
Donja Zelinja
|
|
RahiÄki ljiljani
Gornji RahiÄ
|
17.09.2017 | Zelinja 76 | 4 : 1 | RahiÄki ljiljani | ||||||
Sloboda
MujkiÄi
|
|
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
17.09.2017 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Mionica 85 | ||||||
Brka 1948
Brka
|
|
Izbor
BrÄko
|
17.09.2017 | Brka 1948 | 1 : 5 | Izbor |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
|
17.09.2017 | Kiseljak | 5 : 2 | Bijeljevac | ||||||
Husinski rudar
Husino
|
|
Pasci 78
Pasci
|
17.09.2017 | Husinski rudar | 4 : 2 | Pasci 78 | ||||||
Sapna
Sapna
|
|
MemiÄi
MemiÄi
|
17.09.2017 | Sapna | 4 : 1 | MemiÄi | ||||||
SpreÄa
Donji Rainci
|
|
KruŔik
Gornje Vukovije
|
17.09.2017 | SpreÄa | 3 : 2 | KruÅ”ik |
PorjeÄani
PorjeÄani
|
|
Bratstvo
Topuzovo Polje
|
17.09.2017 | PorjeÄani | 3 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
MoŔtre
MoŔtre
|
|
Dijamant
GrÄevac
|
17.09.2017 | MoŔtre | 0 : 0 | Dijamant | ||||||
Monjare
KoloÅ”iÄi
|
|
Kralupi
Kralupi
|
17.09.2017 | Monjare | 0 : 1 | Kralupi | ||||||
LijeŔeva
LijeŔeva
|
|
Omladinac
PorjeÄani
|
17.09.2017 | LijeŔeva | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | Äelik | 1 : 1 | Krupa |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
17.09.2017 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 9 : 2 | Sloboda (MG) |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Bosna | 2 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Sutjeska | 4 : 1 | Goražde |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | FK Vitez | 0 : 4 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | TOÅ K |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Tomislav | 3 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Grude | 4 : 0 | Velež |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki |
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Alfa | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | OraŔje | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Kort |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
17.09.2017 16:30 | GOÅ K | 2 : 5 | Äelik |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
17.09.2017 12:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda(MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 6 : 0 | Sloboda(MG) |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Bosna | 1 : 1 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Sutjeska | 5 : 2 | Goražde |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | FK Vitez | 1 : 3 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
Borac
Jelah
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Tomislav | 6 : 1 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Grude | 1 : 2 | Velež |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 18 : 0 | Napredak |
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Alfa | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | OraŔje | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
17.09.2017 14:00 | Sarajevo | 7 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
17.09.2017 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Zrinjski | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
17.09.2017 15:00 | GOÅ K | 0 : 3 | Äelik |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Drina | 4 : 0 | Borac |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
17.09.2017 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Alfa | ||||||
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 6 | Rudar Prijedor |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
17.09.2017 11:30 | Leotar | 3 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Alfa
ModriÄa
|
17.09.2017 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Alfa |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Romanija | 3 : 3 | Han Pijesak |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
17.09.2017 10:00 | Leotar | 4 : 0 | Sutjeska |
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 9 | Sloboda |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Mladost
BrÄko
|
17.09.2017 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Mladost |