XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 180 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Oktobar 2017

Fudbal

21.10.2017 15:00 Vitez 2 : 2 Mladost
21.10.2017 15:00 Čelik 1 : 0 Borac
21.10.2017 19:00 Zrinjski 1 : 3 Sarajevo
21.10.2017 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Široki Brijeg
21.10.2017 15:00 Krupa 1 : 1 Radnik
21.10.2017 15:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
21.10.2017 15:00 Slavija 4 : 2 Napredak
21.10.2017 15:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Podrinje
21.10.2017 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Sutjeska
21.10.2017 15:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Drina
21.10.2017 15:00 Sloga(S) 1 : 5 Alfa Modriča
21.10.2017 15:00 Ozren 1 : 4 Ljubić
21.10.2017 15:00 Sloga(T) 5 : 1 Proleter
21.10.2017 15:00 Glasinac 2011 4 : 0 Mladost(G)
21.10.2017 15:00 Leotar 1 : 0 Velež
21.10.2017 15:00 Drina HE 1 : 3 Sloga
21.10.2017 15:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
21.10.2017 15:00 Famos 1 : 2 Guber
21.10.2017 15:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Radnički
21.10.2017 15:00 Ozren 0 : 1 OFK Pridjel
21.10.2017 15:00 Progres 1 : 2 Čelinac
21.10.2017 15:00 FSA 2 : 2 Partizan
21.10.2017 15:00 OFK Lauš 1 : 1 Karanovac
21.10.2017 15:00 Biseri 3 : 1 Sloga DIPO
21.10.2017 15:00 Mladost Farmaprom 3 : 1 Borac
21.10.2017 15:00 Brodac : Sloboda
21.10.2017 15:30 Polet 0 : 3 Omladinac
21.10.2017 15:30 Borac 5 : 2 Bratstvo(K)
21.10.2017 15:00 Ljeskovac 5 : 2 Pobjeda
21.10.2017 15:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Borac
21.10.2017 17:00 Javor Matis 1 : 0 Radnik
21.10.2017 15:00 Spartak ŽK 0 : 0 Čukarički
21.10.2017 17:00 Voždovac 3 : 0 Rad
21.10.2017 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Zemun
21.10.2017 14:30 TSC 1 : 0 Budućnost
21.10.2017 14:30 Metalac 0 : 2 Dinamo
21.10.2017 14:30 Jagodina 2 : 2 Proleter
21.10.2017 14:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
21.10.2017 16:00 Huddersfield 2 : 1 Manchester Utd
21.10.2017 16:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Burnley
21.10.2017 16:00 Newcastle 1 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.10.2017 16:00 Stoke 1 : 2 Bournemouth
21.10.2017 16:00 Swansea 1 : 2 Leicester
21.10.2017 18:30 Southampton 1 : 0 WBA
21.10.2017 13:30 Chelsea 4 : 2 Watford
21.10.2017 13:00 Levante 1 : 1 Getafe
21.10.2017 20:45 Barcelona 2 : 0 Málaga
21.10.2017 18:30 Valencia 4 : 0 Sevilla
21.10.2017 16:15 Real Betis 2 : 0 Alavés
21.10.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 1 : 0 Stuttgart
21.10.2017 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 5 Bayer Leverkusen
21.10.2017 15:30 Eintracht 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
21.10.2017 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 2 Hannover 96
21.10.2017 18:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 1 Bayern
21.10.2017 20:45 Napoli 0 : 0 Internazionale
21.10.2017 18:00 Sampdoria 5 : 0 Crotone
21.10.2017 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 0 Bordeaux
21.10.2017 20:00 Angers 0 : 1 Toulouse
21.10.2017 20:00 Metz 1 : 2 Dijon
21.10.2017 17:00 Monaco 2 : 0 Caen
21.10.2017 20:00 Nantes 2 : 1 Guingamp
21.10.2017 20:00 Rennes 1 : 0 Lille
21.10.2017 13:30 Iskra 0 : 1 Sutjeska
21.10.2017 13:30 Grbalj 1 : 1 Dečić
21.10.2017 13:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 0 Rudar
21.10.2017 13:30 Zeta 4 : 2 Kom Eurozox
21.10.2017 13:30 Mladost 3 : 3 Budućnost
21.10.2017 16:00 Slaven 1 : 2 Tošk
21.10.2017 16:00 Orašje 1 : 1 Bratstvo
21.10.2017 16:00 Travnik 1 : 1 Olimpik
21.10.2017 16:00 Bosna 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.10.2017 16:00 Iskra 0 : 3 Zvijezda
21.10.2017 16:00 Rudar 4 : 2 Metalleghe-BSI
21.10.2017 16:00 Velež 3 : 0 Sloga
21.10.2017 16:00 Čapljina 0 : 0 Igman
21.10.2017 16:00 Krajina 2 : 1 Vitez
21.10.2017 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 FK Vitez
21.10.2017 16:00 Ključ 0 : 1 Brekovica 78
21.10.2017 16:00 Krajišnik 1 : 0 Podgrmeč
21.10.2017 16:00 Busovača 1 : 0 Novi Travnik
21.10.2017 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Radnik
21.10.2017 16:00 Bosna Union 5 : 1 Pobjeda
21.10.2017 16:00 Goražde 1 : 1 Žepče
21.10.2017 16:00 Dobrinja 1 : 1 Omadinac
21.10.2017 16:00 Ozren 1 : 1 SAŠK Napredak
21.10.2017 16:00 Jug 3 : 3 Vrbanjuša
21.10.2017 16:00 Pofalićki 1 : 4 Vratnik
21.10.2017 Rahićki ljiljani 1 : 0 Mionica 85
21.10.2017 Zelinja 76 2 : 3 Izbor
21.10.2017 Brka 1948 5 : 1 Majevica
21.10.2017 Bratstvo 2 : 4 Konjuh
21.10.2017 Mladost 1 : 0 Gornje Dubrave
21.10.2017 Toplice 2 : 4 Oskova
21.10.2017 Jablanica 0 : 3 Budućnost
21.10.2017 15:00 Drina 5 : 0 Olimpik
21.10.2017 15:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Borac
21.10.2017 12:00 Široki Brijeg 6 : 1 Mladost
21.10.2017 13:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Sarajevo
21.10.2017 15:00 Zrinjski 2 : 0 Željezničar
21.10.2017 15:00 TOŠK 1 : 2 Rudar
21.10.2017 13:00 Brotnjo 0 : 4 Posušje
21.10.2017 12:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Radnik
21.10.2017 11:30 Zrinjski 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
21.10.2017 15:30 GOŠK 0 : 5 Borac
21.10.2017 12:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Željezničar
21.10.2017 13:00 TOŠK 2 : 1 Rudar
21.10.2017 11:00 Brotnjo 0 : 4 Posušje
21.10.2017 10:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Radnik
21.10.2017 10:00 Zrinjski 0 : 2 Široki Brijeg
21.10.2017 14:00 GOŠK 1 : 4 Borac
21.10.2017 11:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Željezničar
21.10.2017 10:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Ilićka 01
21.10.2017 10:00 Napredak 0 : 9 Lokomotiva
21.10.2017 10:00 Podrinje 2 : 3 Zenit
21.10.2017 10:00 Drina 7 : 0 Zvijezda 09
21.10.2017 10:00 Borac 2 : 2 Mineral
21.10.2017 10:00 Alfa 0 : 0 Sloga
21.10.2017 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 3 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
21.10.2017 10:00 Kozara 5 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
21.10.2017 10:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Željezničar
21.10.2017 10:00 Romanija 6 : 1 Rudo
21.10.2017 12:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
21.10.2017 12:00 Borac 2 : 0 Radnik
21.10.2017 12:00 Borac 5 : 0 Mineral
21.10.2017 12:00 Alfa 1 : 2 Sloga
21.10.2017 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 8 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
21.10.2017 12:00 Kozara 4 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
21.10.2017 12:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Željezničar

Futsal

21.10.2017 17:00 Salines 2 : 4 Zrinjski
21.10.2017 18:00 Banovići 2 : 6 Seljak
21.10.2017 18:00 Željezničar 1 : 4 Mostar SG Staklorad

Košarka

21.10.2017 19:00 Union Olimpija 64 : 67 Mornar
21.10.2017 17:00 Budućnost VOLI 84 : 64 Mega Bemax
21.10.2017 21:00 Partizan NIS 117 : 104 Igokea
21.10.2017 Bošnjak 69 : 71 Radnik BN Basket
21.10.2017 Student 72 : 78 Spars
21.10.2017 Mladost 67 : 81 Zrinjski
21.10.2017 Bosna Royal 90 : 80 Kakanj
21.10.2017 Vogošća 67 : 107 Sloboda
21.10.2017 Rudar 2015 73 : 86 Borac
21.10.2017 Princip 73 : 82 Sokolac
21.10.2017 Varda HE 85 : 64 Rogatica
21.10.2017 Leotar 68 : 62 Bratunac
21.10.2017 Bugojno 48 : 83 Rudar Sport

Odbojka

21.10.2017 Modriča 3 : 1 Kakanj 78
21.10.2017 18:00 Drina 3 : 0 Gradiška
21.10.2017 18:00 Tempo 3 : 2 Ljubinje Bankom
21.10.2017 Bosna 3 : 0 Ilidža
21.10.2017 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Krivaja
21.10.2017 Breza 1934 2 : 3 Olovo
21.10.2017 Modriča 1 : 3 Jahorina
21.10.2017 HE na Drini 1 : 3 Gacko
21.10.2017 Kula Gradačac 3 : 0 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
21.10.2017 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Ljubinje Bankom
21.10.2017 18:00 Slavija 3 : 2 Derventa
21.10.2017 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 2 Radnik
21.10.2017 18:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Gradiška
21.10.2017 Rudar 2 : 3 Radnik 2
21.10.2017 Nikos Kanbera 2 : 3 Ukrina
21.10.2017 Pliva 0 : 3 Kozara
21.10.2017 Smeč 3 : 2 BL Volley 2
21.10.2017 Balkana MP 0 : 3 Prijedor

Rukomet

21.10.2017 Kakanj 26 : 26 Derventa
21.10.2017 Izviđač CO 39 : 28 Goražde
21.10.2017 Bosna Centrotrans 34 : 20 Bosna
21.10.2017 Konjuh 27 : 24 Sloga
21.10.2017 Teslić 20 : 31 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
21.10.2017 Lokomotiva 35 : 27 Hercegovina
21.10.2017 Krivaja 38 : 20 Sana 7
21.10.2017 Sloboda 33 : 17 Konjuh 2
21.10.2017 Lukavac 26 : 39 Žepče
21.10.2017 Čelik 17 : 39 Gračanica
21.10.2017 Bosna TS 30 : 37 Krajina
21.10.2017 Hadžići 23 : 40 Grude
21.10.2017 Goražde 32 : 28 Izviđač
21.10.2017 Dubica 37 : 28 Bihać
21.10.2017 Neretva 23 : 20 Ilidža
21.10.2017 Iskra(B) 19 : 19 Krajina
21.10.2017 Sloga 2013 21 : 22 Hrasnica
21.10.2017 Vitez 29 : 13 Živinice
3:0
(Drina)
Drina pobjedjje 3:0
1:2
Utakmica završena (Dubrave)
4:0
Utakmica završena (Famos)
3:1
Utakmica završena (Laktaši)
Prvi poraz lidera na tabeli
0:2
Utakmica završena (Sloboda (MG))
Pobjeda gostiju