Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | GOŠK | 0 : 0 | Sloboda |
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
11.03.2018 14:00 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 1 | Mačva | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 2 | Partizan | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
11.03.2018 14:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Voždovac | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
11.03.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
11.03.2018 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
Jagodina
Jagodina
|
11.03.2018 14:00 | TSC | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
11.03.2018 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
11.03.2018 17:00 | Bournemouth | 1 : 4 | Tottenham | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
11.03.2018 14:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Watford |
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
11.03.2018 18:30 | Las Palmas | 0 : 2 | Villarreal | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
11.03.2018 12:00 | Espanyol | 2 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
11.03.2018 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
11.03.2018 20:45 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | Leganés |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 2 | Eintracht | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 0 : 0 | RB Leipzig |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Benevento
Benevento
|
11.03.2018 12:30 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | Benevento | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 2 | Lazio | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Genoa | 0 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
11.03.2018 20:45 | Internazionale | 0 : 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Crotone | 4 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Guingamp | 2 : 5 | Nice | ||||||
Lyon
Lyon
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
11.03.2018 17:00 | Lyon | 1 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Marseille
Marseille
|
11.03.2018 21:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Marseille |
Azot
Vitkovići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Azot | 0 : 1 | Goražde | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Moševac
Moševac
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Natron | 2 : 1 | Moševac | ||||||
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Pobjeda | 2 : 2 | Usora | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Rudar
Zenica
|
11.03.2018 16:00 | Žepče | 4 : 1 | Rudar |
Seona
Seona
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Seona | 2 : 1 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Ingram | 4 : 3 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Prokosovići | 0 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Mladost
Malešići
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Priluk
Priluk
|
|
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Priluk | 1 : 0 | Dizdaruša | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Svatovac | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Miričina
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Gradina | ||||||
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Dinamo |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Stolac | 3 : 3 | Tomislav | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Klis
Buturović Polje
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Troglav 1918 | 1 : 1 | Klis | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Branitelj | 1 : 0 | Rama | ||||||
Neum
Neum
|
|
Sloga(Lj)
Ljubuški
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Neum | 6 : 1 | Sloga(Lj) | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Grude | 2 : 2 | Posušje | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Cim
Cim
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Brotnjo | 1 : 2 | Cim | ||||||
Sloga(U-DV)
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Sloga(U-DV) | 1 : 1 | Turbina |
Koraj
Koraj
|
|
Željezničar
Dobošnica
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Koraj | 3 : 7 | Željezničar | ||||||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Rijeka
Šerići
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Gornji Rahić | 2 : 0 | Rijeka | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Vražići 92 | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost(P)
Puračić
|
|
Mladost(K)
Kikači
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Mladost(P) | 0 : 1 | Mladost(K) | ||||||
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
|
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Trešnjevka | 3 : 0 | Mladost(T) | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
Čelić
Čelić
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Orahovica 74 | 2 : 0 | Čelić | ||||||
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
|
DSK
Devetak
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Biberovo Polje | 2 : 1 | DSK | ||||||
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
11.03.2018 15:30 | Doboj Istok | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
11.03.2018 12:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
11.03.2018 14:00 | Čelik | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Krupa | 0 : 1 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.03.2018 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.03.2018 15:15 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | Borac |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
11.03.2018 13:30 | Krupa | 1 : 5 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.03.2018 13:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
11.03.2018 19:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 5 | Salines | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.03.2018 19:00 | Brotnjo | 3 : 2 | Tango |
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
11.03.2018 20:00 | Beli anđeo | 8 : 6 | Ugljevik | ||||||
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Ljubinje | 9 : 10 | Jahorina |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
11.03.2018 20:30 | Obilić | 6 : 2 | Jošavka |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
11.03.2018 20:45 | Derventa | 6 : 1 | Željeznica | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Glavica
Doboj
|
11.03.2018 20:30 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Glavica |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
11.03.2018 19:00 | Mornar | 106 : 75 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
11.03.2018 21:00 | Union Olimpija | 90 : 85 | Zadar | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
11.03.2018 17:00 | Mega Bemax | 99 : 87 | Igokea |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
11.03.2018 | Sokolac | 81 : 80 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
11.03.2018 | Leotar | 67 : 62 | Prijedor |
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
11.03.2018 | Mladost | 72 : 85 | Mladost Bulldogs | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Borac 72
Drvar
|
11.03.2018 | Kozara | 73 : 94 | Borac 72 | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
11.03.2018 | Lijevče | 79 : 57 | Una |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Rudar | 78 : 90 | Teslić | ||||||
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
11.03.2018 | Budućnost BN | 82 : 78 | Zvornik Basket | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
11.03.2018 | Ozren | 59 : 110 | Šamac |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
OKK Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.03.2018 | Igman | 84 : 67 | OKK Leotar |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
11.03.2018 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Bihać |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
11.03.2018 18:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Glasinac |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
11.03.2018 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Rudo |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
11.03.2018 | Libero | 2 : 3 | Radnik 2 | ||||||
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
11.03.2018 | Han Pijesak | 3 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
11.03.2018 | Bratunac | 0 : 3 | Drina |
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
11.03.2018 | Laktaši | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | ||||||
Nikos Kanbera
Rudanka
|
|
Panter
Doboj
|
11.03.2018 | Nikos Kanbera | 1 : 3 | Panter |
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
11.03.2018 | BL Volley 2 | 1 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
11.03.2018 | Prijedor | 3 : 1 | Pliva |
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
11.03.2018 16:30 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
11.03.2018 | Vogošća | 0 : 3 | Kakanj |
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
11.03.2018 | Borac M:TEL | 22 : 23 | Zrinjski |
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.03.2018 | ORK Borac | 27 : 32 | Leotar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
11.03.2018 | Lokomotiva | 37 : 24 | Teslić | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
11.03.2018 | Mladost | 26 : 23 | Drina | ||||||
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo 2015
Brčko
|
11.03.2018 | Bijeljina | 33 : 31 | Jedinstvo 2015 | ||||||
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
11.03.2018 | Hercegovina | 26 : 22 | Prijedor |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
11.03.2018 | Grude | 54 : 25 | Mira |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
11.03.2018 | Singidunum | 9 : 5 | Rasina |