XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 163 utakmica za dan
Subota, 31 Mart 2018

Fudbal

31.03.2018 16:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Radnik
31.03.2018 16:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 0 Zrinjski
31.03.2018 18:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Krupa
31.03.2018 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Vitez
31.03.2018 16:00 GOŠK 1 : 0 Mladost
31.03.2018 16:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Čelik
31.03.2018 16:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
31.03.2018 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Sloboda
31.03.2018 16:00 Kozara 0 : 0 Sutjeska
31.03.2018 16:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 1 Podrinje
31.03.2018 16:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 0 Napredak
31.03.2018 16:00 Alfa Modriča 2 : 0 Laktaši
31.03.2018 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda
31.03.2018 16:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Ljubić
31.03.2018 16:00 Sloga(T) 0 : 0 Sloga(S)
31.03.2018 16:00 Dubrave 0 : 1 Ozren
31.03.2018 16:00 Guber 0 : 2 Sloga
31.03.2018 16:00 Famos 1 : 0 Leotar
31.03.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo(Bč) 2 : 0 Drina HE
31.03.2018 15:30 Lokanj 3 : 2 OFK Trnovica
31.03.2018 14:30 Trebava 3 : 0 Naša krila
31.03.2018 14:30 Ozren 1 : 0 Budućnost
31.03.2018 14:30 Karanovac 1 : 0 Čelinac
31.03.2018 14:30 OFK Lauš 1 : 0 Sloga
31.03.2018 14:30 Milan 0 : 1 Progres
31.03.2018 15:30 Potkozarje 1 : 2 Mladost
31.03.2018 11:00 Krajina 4 : 0 Vrbas
31.03.2018 17:00 Obradovac 5 : 1 Romanovci
31.03.2018 16:00 Mladost 0 : 8 Laminci
31.03.2018 15:00 Ljeskovac 5 : 0 Modran
31.03.2018 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Mačva
31.03.2018 15:30 OFK Bačka 1 : 2 Partizan
31.03.2018 15:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Javor Matis
31.03.2018 15:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
31.03.2018 15:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Napredak
31.03.2018 16:00 West Ham 3 : 0 Southampton
31.03.2018 16:00 Brighton 0 : 2 Leicester
31.03.2018 13:30 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Liverpool
31.03.2018 18:30 Everton 1 : 3 Manchester City
31.03.2018 16:00 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Swansea
31.03.2018 16:00 Newcastle 1 : 0 Huddersfield
31.03.2018 16:00 Watford 2 : 2 Bournemouth
31.03.2018 16:00 WBA 1 : 2 Burnley
31.03.2018 16:15 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Celta Vigo
31.03.2018 13:00 Girona 1 : 1 Levante
31.03.2018 20:45 Sevilla 2 : 2 Barcelona
31.03.2018 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 3 Real Madrid
31.03.2018 18:30 Bayern 6 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
31.03.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 6 : 0 Köln
31.03.2018 20:30 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 Wolfsburg
31.03.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Freiburg
31.03.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 0 Augsburg
31.03.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 2 : 3 RB Leipzig
31.03.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Hamburger SV
31.03.2018 15:00 Lazio 6 : 2 Benevento
31.03.2018 15:00 Fiorentina 2 : 0 Crotone
31.03.2018 15:00 Internazionale 3 : 0 Verona
31.03.2018 20:45 Juventus 3 : 1 Milan
31.03.2018 18:00 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Napoli
31.03.2018 12:30 Bologna 1 : 1 Roma
31.03.2018 18:00 Chievo 2 : 1 Sampdoria
31.03.2018 15:00 Genoa 1 : 1 SPAL
31.03.2018 15:00 Cagliari 0 : 4 Torino
31.03.2018 15:00 Atalanta 2 : 0 Udinese
31.03.2018 17:00 Dijon 1 : 3 Marseille
31.03.2018 OFK Petrovac 0 : 0 Mladost
31.03.2018 Rudar 0 : 2 Iskra
31.03.2018 Dečić 0 : 0 Sutjeska
31.03.2018 Budućnost 1 : 1 Kom Eurozox
31.03.2018 16:00 Zvijezda 2 : 2 Slaven
31.03.2018 16:00 Metalleghe-BSI 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.03.2018 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Olimpik
31.03.2018 16:00 Igman 1 : 3 Bratstvo
31.03.2018 16:00 Čapljina 2 : 0 Tošk
31.03.2018 16:00 Velež 1 : 0 Orašje
31.03.2018 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Travnik
31.03.2018 16:00 Iskra 3 : 1 Bosna
31.03.2018 16:00 Podgrmeč 2 : 1 Bratstvo
31.03.2018 16:00 Novi Travnik 4 : 0 Radnik
31.03.2018 16:00 Busovača 0 : 1 FK Vitez
31.03.2018 16:00 Ključ 3 : 3 Sloga
31.03.2018 16:00 Kiseljak 4 : 0 Rudar
31.03.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Borac
31.03.2018 16:00 Famos 3 : 1 Žepče
31.03.2018 16:00 Krivaja 1 : 0 Pobjeda
31.03.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva 5 : 3 Seona
31.03.2018 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Mramor
31.03.2018 16:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Priluk
31.03.2018 16:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Mladost
31.03.2018 16:00 Svatovac 2 : 0 Prokosovići
31.03.2018 16:00 Dizdaruša 1 : 0 Ingram
31.03.2018 16:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Bosna(K)
31.03.2018 16:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Bosna(M)
31.03.2018 16:30 Sloga(U-DV) 1 : 0 Brotnjo
31.03.2018 16:30 Turbina 1 : 1 Grude
31.03.2018 16:30 Cim 1 : 1 Branitelj
31.03.2018 16:30 Posušje 2 : 0 Troglav 1918
31.03.2018 16:30 Sloga(Lj) 0 : 2 Tomislav
31.03.2018 16:30 Rama 3 : 1 Klis
31.03.2018 Turija 1 : 1 BSK
31.03.2018 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Mladost(VB)
31.03.2018 Polet 3 : 1 Bukovik
31.03.2018 Borac 1 : 1 Stjepan Polje
31.03.2018 Rudar 2 : 0 Orahovica 77
31.03.2018 Sloga 2 : 0 Mramor
31.03.2018 Mladost(D) 1 : 1 Pribava
31.03.2018 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Fortuna
31.03.2018 12:00 Sloga 0 : 9 SFK 2000
31.03.2018 11:00 Olimpik 0 : 8 Modriča
31.03.2018 13:00 Čelik 1 : 4 Libero
31.03.2018 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Mladost
31.03.2018 12:00 Željezničar 3 : 1 Vitez
31.03.2018 16:30 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
31.03.2018 14:00 Čelik 4 : 1 GOŠK
31.03.2018 13:00 Novi Travnik 2 : 1 Kiseljak
31.03.2018 13:00 Blagaj 0 : 3 Tomislav
31.03.2018 13:00 Stolac 1 : 0 Grude
31.03.2018 14:30 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Radnik
31.03.2018 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Sloboda
31.03.2018 14:00 Vitez 0 : 1 Borac
31.03.2018 11:00 Novi Travnik 4 : 2 Kiseljak
31.03.2018 11:00 Blagaj 0 : 1 Tomislav
31.03.2018 11:00 Stolac 2 : 5 Grude
31.03.2018 14:00 Radnik Bumerang 1 : 0 SFK 2000
31.03.2018 13:00 Zrinjski 0 : 1 Radnik
31.03.2018 12:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Sloboda
31.03.2018 12:00 Vitez 0 : 3 Borac
31.03.2018 10:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Zenit
31.03.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 6 : 1 Podrinje
31.03.2018 10:00 Borac 2 : 4 Napredak
31.03.2018 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 0 Mineral
31.03.2018 10:00 Alfa 2 : 0 Polet 1926
31.03.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 6 : 0 Željezničar
31.03.2018 12:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Zenit
31.03.2018 12:00 Željezničar Sport Team 6 : 1 Mineral
31.03.2018 12:00 Alfa 0 : 1 Polet 1926
31.03.2018 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Željezničar

Košarka

31.03.2018 Igokea 91 : 75 Kakanj
31.03.2018 Široki 95 : 68 Bosna Royal
31.03.2018 Sloboda 96 : 65 Radnik BN Basket
31.03.2018 Student 87 : 80 Bošnjak
31.03.2018 Mladost 73 : 69 Vogošća
31.03.2018 16:00 Sloboda 20 : 0 Bugojno
31.03.2018 Mladi Krajišnik 94 : 73 Play Off Ultra
31.03.2018 Orlovi 73 : 42 Livno

Odbojka

Polufinale Prva utakmica
31.03.2018 17:00 Domaljevac 0 : 3 Mladost
31.03.2018 19:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 1 Radnik
Polufinale Prva utakmica
31.03.2018 19:30 BL Volley 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
31.03.2018 18:30 Gacko 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac

Rukomet

31.03.2018 Konjuh 37 : 27 Bosna
31.03.2018 Bosna Centrotrans 27 : 21 Goražde
31.03.2018 Slavija 31 : 22 Maglaj
31.03.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 21 : 19 Zrinjski
31.03.2018 Jedinstvo 2015 21 : 31 Leotar
31.03.2018 Teslić 29 : 34 ORK Borac
31.03.2018 Neretva 17 : 34 Bihać
31.03.2018 Dubica 23 : 24 Jedinstvo
31.03.2018 Katarina 24 : 34 Izviđač
31.03.2018 Goražde 33 : 34 Mira
31.03.2018 Krivaja 25 : 17 Hadžići
31.03.2018 Knežopoljka 28 : 18 Leotar
31.03.2018 Borac 24 : 20 Doboj
31.03.2018 Rogatica 27 : 35 Jedinstvo