GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | GOŠK | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Mladost
Kakanj
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Čelik | 0 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Krupa | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Mačva | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Čukarički | 5 : 0 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Rad | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
03.03.2018 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | ||||||
Napredak
Kruševac
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
03.03.2018 13:30 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Newcastle | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Stoke | ||||||
Swansea
Swansea
|
|
West Ham
London
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Swansea | 4 : 1 | West Ham | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Tottenham | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
WBA
West Bromwich
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | WBA |
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Málaga
Málaga
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Leganés | 2 : 0 | Málaga | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
03.03.2018 13:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 2 | Girona | ||||||
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | La Coruña | 1 : 1 | Eibar | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
03.03.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 3 : 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
03.03.2018 16:15 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Athletic Club |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 0 : 2 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen |
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | SPAL | 1 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Lazio | 0 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
03.03.2018 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 4 | Roma |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 2 | Dijon | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Troyes | 0 : 2 | PSG |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.03.2018 13:00 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Čelik |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.03.2018 13:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.03.2018 14:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.03.2018 11:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
03.03.2018 12:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.03.2018 13:00 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Salines | 4 : 7 | Centar | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Leotar | 2 : 2 | Mostar SG Staklorad | ||||||
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Banovići | 5 : 7 | Brčko Zdravlje | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Tango | 3 : 1 | Seljak |
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
03.03.2018 21:30 | Čelinac | 3 : 2 | Sokrates |
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | FMP | 81 : 86 | Union Olimpija | ||||||
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 64 : 85 | Cedevita |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
03.03.2018 | Bosna Royal | 85 : 77 | Vogošća | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
03.03.2018 | Student | 64 : 84 | Široki | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
03.03.2018 | Radnik BN Basket | 63 : 75 | Kakanj | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.03.2018 | Spars | 95 : 77 | Zrinjski |
Student -Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.03.2018 | Student -Igokea | 72 : 87 | Leotar | ||||||
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
03.03.2018 | Rudar 2015 | 61 : 72 | Bratunac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
03.03.2018 | Sutjeska | 97 : 75 | Rogatica |
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
03.03.2018 | Zvornik Basket | 20 : 0 | Ozren |
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.03.2018 | Brčanka | 74 : 66 | Željezničar | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
03.03.2018 | Mladi Krajišnik | 50 : 63 | RMU Banovići |
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
03.03.2018 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | 7 Lukavac | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
03.03.2018 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.03.2018 | Borac m:tel | 0 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
03.03.2018 | Modriča | 2 : 3 | Domaljevac |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Gradiška | 0 : 3 | Majevica |
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
03.03.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Galeb
Brčko
|
03.03.2018 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 1 | Galeb |
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
03.03.2018 | Olovo | 3 : 0 | Ilidža | ||||||
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
03.03.2018 | Breza 1934 | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
03.03.2018 | Ilijaš | 3 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
03.03.2018 | Bosna | 3 : 0 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
Mladost
Žepče
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
03.03.2018 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
03.03.2018 | Ilidža | 1 : 3 | Krivaja |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.03.2018 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Goražde | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
03.03.2018 | Kula Gradačac | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
03.03.2018 | HE na Drini | 3 : 1 | Mostar | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
03.03.2018 | Modriča | 3 : 2 | BL Volley | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
03.03.2018 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Inova | 3 : 0 | Gradiška | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Maglić |
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.03.2018 | OK Leotar | 0 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar |
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.03.2018 | Radnik 2 | 3 : 1 | Drina |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Nikos Kanbera
Rudanka
|
03.03.2018 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 1 | Nikos Kanbera |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
03.03.2018 | Žepče | 3 : 0 | Maglaj | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
03.03.2018 | Smeč | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
03.03.2018 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 1 | Lukavac | ||||||
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Gračanica Forteks
Gračanica
|
03.03.2018 | Gradina-Herceg | 0 : 3 | Gračanica Forteks |
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
03.03.2018 | Izviđač CO | 30 : 27 | Konjuh | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
03.03.2018 | Kakanj | 31 : 38 | Sloga | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
03.03.2018 | Slavija | 36 : 29 | Bosna | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.03.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 23 : 18 | Goražde | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
03.03.2018 | Zrinjski | 29 : 25 | Derventa | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
03.03.2018 | Maglaj | 26 : 25 | Borac M:TEL |
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
03.03.2018 | Lukavac | 29 : 34 | Bosna TS | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
03.03.2018 | Sloboda | 34 : 28 | Krajina | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
03.03.2018 | Krivaja | 22 : 27 | Gračanica | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
03.03.2018 | Gradačac | 27 : 33 | Žepče | ||||||
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Konjuh 2
Kladanj
|
03.03.2018 | Sana 7 | 20 : 19 | Konjuh 2 |
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.03.2018 | Iskra | 35 : 18 | Velež | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
03.03.2018 | Turbina | 19 : 40 | RA Čapljina | ||||||
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
03.03.2018 | Izviđač CO 2 | 35 : 20 | Jajce | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Neretva
Čapljina
|
03.03.2018 | Donji Vakuf | 28 : 25 | Neretva | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
03.03.2018 | Sloga | 32 : 18 | Radnički | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
03.03.2018 | Igman | 18 : 19 | Međugorje | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Borac
Travnik
|
03.03.2018 | Čapljina | 25 : 30 | Borac |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
03.03.2018 | Dubica | 24 : 33 | Grude | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
03.03.2018 | Goražde | 34 : 30 | Ilidža | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
03.03.2018 | Krivaja | 32 : 24 | Bihać | ||||||
Hadžići
Hadžići
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
03.03.2018 | Hadžići | 27 : 35 | Jedinstvo |
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
03.03.2018 | Rasina | 5 : 0 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
03.03.2018 | Dorćol | 12 : 12 | Singidunum | ||||||
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
03.03.2018 | Novi Beograd 011 | 7 : 10 | TENT |